Fri 19th Apr 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Darlington FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
YORK CITY (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Sat 20th Apr 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Chorley FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Hereford FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Mon 22nd Apr 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Jack
Boston United FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Chester FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa Jones, David
Leamington FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Southport FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
St Albans City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Welling United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Woking FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Sat 20th Apr 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Truro City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Concord Rangers (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Dartford FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven