Author Topic: National Conf North/South - 2018/19  (Read 6664 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,316
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Mon 08 Apr 2019 16:21 »
Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark

Boston United FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver

Chester FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony   Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie

Leamington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie Pettitt, Joseph

Southport FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack

Tue 16th Apr 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel




Sat 13th Apr 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel  Simpson, Craig

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun Williams, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni

Dartford FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin Battye, Rhys

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys Hutton, David

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan Brown, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Vallance, James

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark Reeson, Christopher

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh Viccars, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon

Tue 16th Apr 2019
Truro City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
« Last Edit: Fri 12 Apr 2019 18:29 by aaa »