Sat 9th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Chester FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Chorley FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Hereford FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil Ricardo, Ruebyn
Southport FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
YORK CITY (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Tue 12th Mar 2019
Hereford FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Sat 9th Mar 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael Bandara, Damith
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander
Dartford FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Truro City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Kane, Stuart
Woking FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Tue 12th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan