Sat 8th Sep 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: King, James
Chester FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Darlington FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Leamington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Tue 11th Sep 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Sat 8th Sep 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Dartford FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Decla