Sat 19th Jan 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Ashton United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Boston United FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Chester FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Chorley FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Darlington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Hereford FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Stockport County FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Duckworth, Edward
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Leamington FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Sat 19th Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Truro City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Welling United FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James