Sat 12th Jan 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard Lehane, Jacob
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Chester FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Chorley FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Walker, Timothy
Southport FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Sat 12th Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Billericay Town (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Dartford FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall Procter, Daniel
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh