Sat 27th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Boston United FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Chester FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Leamington FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Steatham, Dean
Southport FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Tue 30th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kirkley, Alex
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Boston United FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Chester FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Leamington FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Southport FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Sat 27th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew Stokes, Joseph
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Truro City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Welling United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie Dowle, Kirsty
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Woking FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai Sotimirin, Dele
Mon 29th Oct 2018
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Tue 30th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Truro City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Eva, Matt
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Woking FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach