Author Topic: National Conf North/South - 2018/19  (Read 6632 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #15 on: Mon 31 Dec 2018 10:07 »
Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin

Boston United FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis

Darlington FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie

Hereford FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy

Southport FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James

Tue 8th Jan 2019
Chorley FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake


Southport FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James





Sat 5th Jan 2019
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan

Welling United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver

Tue 8th Jan 2019
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James

Truro City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc  Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Wed 9th Jan 2019
Woking FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
« Last Edit: Fri 04 Jan 2019 15:52 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #16 on: Mon 07 Jan 2019 16:08 »
Sat 12th Jan 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren  Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard Lehane, Jacob

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack

Chester FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Chorley FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Walker, Timothy

Southport FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Billericay Town (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert   
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni

Dartford FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall Procter, Daniel

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack


Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
« Last Edit: Fri 11 Jan 2019 17:01 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #17 on: Mon 14 Jan 2019 17:31 »
Sat 19th Jan 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy

Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair

Ashton United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard

Boston United FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo

Chester FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran

Chorley FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony

Darlington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph

Hereford FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas

Stockport County FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Duckworth, Edward

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth

Leamington FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander

Truro City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Welling United FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
« Last Edit: Fri 18 Jan 2019 17:20 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #18 on: Tue 22 Jan 2019 00:10 »
Sat 26th Jan 2019
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Leamington FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael Kane, Samuel

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin

Southport FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel Ahmed, Akeel

YORK CITY (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carr, David




Sat 26th Jan 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel

Dartford FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bodell, Christopher

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert   O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy

Woking FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
« Last Edit: Fri 25 Jan 2019 16:22 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #19 on: Mon 28 Jan 2019 16:20 »
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis


Boston United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, David


Chorley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin


Hereford FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Tue 5th Feb 2019
YORK CITY (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James  Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver


Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian  Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James


Oxford City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven Ellis, Andrew


Slough Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger


St Albans City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi Marasca, Giovanni


Truro City FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin  Williamson, Benjamin

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan


Welling United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack  Lungarella, Luigi


Tue 5th Feb 2019
Truro City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy

Welling United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel


Woking FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Truro City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy

Woking FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
« Last Edit: Mon 04 Feb 2019 21:43 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #20 on: Mon 04 Feb 2019 16:44 »
Sat 9th Feb 2019
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam

Leamington FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan

Southport FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie  Ryan, Mark


YORK CITY (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian

Tue 12th Feb 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie Evans, Neil

Chorley FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark




Sat 9th Feb 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Horsman, Christopher

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross

Dartford FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart


Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy


Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane


Woking FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean   
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
« Last Edit: Sun 10 Feb 2019 09:28 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #21 on: Mon 11 Feb 2019 16:32 »
Sat 16th Feb 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard Salmons, Kieron

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie

Chester FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece

Darlington FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin Fyvie, Graeme

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan

Leamington FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew

Stockport County FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James  Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony

Ashton United FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward

Wed 20th Feb 2019
Darlington FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex





Sat 16th Feb 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan

Chelmsford City (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher  Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel   Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander

Truro City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan Read, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Welling United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom

Woking FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Woking FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
« Last Edit: Fri 15 Feb 2019 16:26 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #22 on: Mon 18 Feb 2019 17:04 »
Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin Simpson, Joe

Chorley FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carr, David

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel

Southport FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel

YORK CITY (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

Chester FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis

Chorley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart




Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam

Dartford FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz Pearson, Mark

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian Mansfield, Shane

Mon 25th Feb 2019
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee

Tue 26th Feb 2019
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard

Truro City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
« Last Edit: Fri 22 Feb 2019 20:13 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #23 on: Mon 25 Feb 2019 16:33 »
Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny Sheppard, James

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Carr, David

Boston United FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin Unwin, James

Darlington FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian Parkinson, Anthony

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James Thomas, Gareth

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Leamington FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Mon 4th Mar 2019
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis

Tue 5th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

Boston United FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny





Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry Cooper, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry Brown, Stephen

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross Staten, Thomas

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Welling United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie  Kane, Graham
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
« Last Edit: Fri 01 Mar 2019 20:38 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #24 on: Mon 04 Mar 2019 17:21 »
Sat 9th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie

Chester FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom

Chorley FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony  Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James

Hereford FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil Ricardo, Ruebyn

Southport FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin

YORK CITY (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Hereford FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard  Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew


Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain






Sat 9th Mar 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael  Bandara, Damith
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander

Dartford FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey

Truro City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Kane, Stuart

Woking FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel   Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher  Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
« Last Edit: Tue 12 Mar 2019 19:13 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #25 on: Mon 11 Mar 2019 15:56 »
Sat 16th Mar 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob


Altrincham FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis Brown, Darren


Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo


Boston United FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack

Darlington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain


FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel


Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt   Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael


Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn

Leamington FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mar





Sat 16th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David  Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart  Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T  Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex   Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam

Welling United FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
« Last Edit: Mon 18 Mar 2019 19:49 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #26 on: Mon 18 Mar 2019 16:10 »
Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert

Chorley FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Hereford FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil

Southport FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael

YORK CITY (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil  Tyers, Matthew

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
  O'Connor, Jamie

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie


Hereford FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward

Wed 27th Mar 2019
Darlington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack






Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark

Dartford FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Horsman, Christopher

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane

Truro City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver

Woking FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
« Last Edit: Mon 25 Mar 2019 19:25 by aaa »

STRAIGHT RED

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 10
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #27 on: Thu 21 Mar 2019 11:57 »
Was at Orient on Saturday v Telford. All our group agreed that the Referee
David Rock and his team were the best we have had all Seaon.
Great Team well Done Mr Rock.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #28 on: Mon 25 Mar 2019 16:21 »
Sat 30th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Boston United FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie

Chester FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Jones, David Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan

Leamington FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam

Southport FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack Cann, Jamie

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil

Mon 1st Apr 2019
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke

Dartford FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack Bartlett, Conall

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David  Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey

Slough Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
« Last Edit: Fri 29 Mar 2019 19:52 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #29 on: Mon 01 Apr 2019 16:49 »
Sat 6th Apr 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack Newhouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Chorley FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron  Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo  Burgess, Adam
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael

Darlington FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex

Hereford FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair

YORK CITY (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis

Tue 9th Apr 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Genders, Andrew

Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob Nelson, Alistair

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael

Chester FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey  Cooper, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz Wade, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Vallance, James

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan

Truro City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
  Abandoned

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David WAS, Jonathan

Welling United FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Woking FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
« Last Edit: Fri 12 Apr 2019 18:30 by aaa »