Author Topic: National Conf North/South - 2018/19  (Read 6632 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« on: Tue 28 Aug 2018 12:08 »
Sat 1st Sep 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Sykes, Andy Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James

Boston United FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn

Darlington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas

Hereford FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom

Southport FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake

Sun 2nd Sep 2018
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl




Sat 1st Sep 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy

Welling United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Woking FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
« Last Edit: Fri 31 Aug 2018 19:13 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #1 on: Mon 03 Sep 2018 16:23 »
Sat 8th Sep 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: King, James

Chester FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Sykes, Andy Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James

Darlington FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew

Leamington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack

Tue 11th Sep 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel




Sat 8th Sep 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James

Dartford FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Decla
« Last Edit: Fri 07 Sep 2018 19:51 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #2 on: Mon 10 Sep 2018 20:28 »
Sat 15th Sep 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew

Boston United FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie

Chorley FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel Parker, Martin

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran

Hereford FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew

Southport FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark

YORK CITY (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, David

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom




Sat 15th Sep 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark

Truro City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: James, Alex

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry

Welling United FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie

Woking FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
« Last Edit: Mon 17 Sep 2018 20:39 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #3 on: Mon 24 Sep 2018 17:01 »
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark Ryder, Mark

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver

Chorley FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael

Darlington FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel

Hereford FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan

YORK CITY (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark





Sat 29th Sep 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Chelmsford City (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan

Dartford FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
« Last Edit: Fri 28 Sep 2018 18:39 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #4 on: Mon 08 Oct 2018 16:12 »
Sat 13th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew

Boston United FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael Fryer, Martyn

Leamington FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Southport FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart




Sat 13th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Cox, Alan

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean  Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig

Truro City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall

Welling United FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross

Woking FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
« Last Edit: Fri 12 Oct 2018 16:39 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #5 on: Mon 15 Oct 2018 15:29 »
Sat 20th Oct 2018
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Sykes, Andy Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil

Darlington FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Dartford FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
« Last Edit: Fri 19 Oct 2018 19:03 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #6 on: Mon 22 Oct 2018 16:35 »
Sat 27th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: James, Alex

Boston United FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James

Chester FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom

Leamington FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Steatham, Dean

Southport FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James

Tue 30th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kirkley, Alex
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin

Boston United FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel  Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew

Chester FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel

Leamington FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom

Southport FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew Stokes, Joseph

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua

Truro City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack

Welling United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie Dowle, Kirsty

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver

Woking FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai  Sotimirin, Dele

Mon 29th Oct 2018
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi

Tue 30th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew

Truro City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Eva, Matt

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon

Woking FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
« Last Edit: Mon 29 Oct 2018 18:30 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #7 on: Mon 29 Oct 2018 16:36 »
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David

Chorley FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart Barnard, Nik
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas

Darlington FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa

Hereford FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark  Peters, Martin

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair

YORK CITY (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie


Chester FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack Hobbs, Andrew

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew Simmonds, Andrew

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie Onita, Aurel

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael

Welling United FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys

Mon 5th Nov 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
« Last Edit: Fri 02 Nov 2018 15:50 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #8 on: Mon 05 Nov 2018 20:54 »
Sat 10th Nov 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie

Chester FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel

Hereford FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Hereford FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard

YORK CITY (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel



Sat 10th Nov 2018
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Sun 11th Nov 2018
Truro City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan

Dartford FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas

Torquay United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart

Wed 14th Nov 2018
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #9 on: Mon 12 Nov 2018 16:28 »
Sat 17th Nov 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark

Altrincham FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack

Boston United FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin

Darlington FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, David

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph

Leamington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kirkley, Alex Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew

Welling United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
« Last Edit: Mon 19 Nov 2018 19:21 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #10 on: Mon 26 Nov 2018 13:29 »
Sat 1st Dec 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron

Chester FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren

Chorley FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas

Hereford FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James


YORK CITY (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis


YORK CITY (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Carr, David




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby

Truro City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig

Welling United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack

Dartford FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
« Last Edit: Mon 03 Dec 2018 16:33 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #11 on: Mon 03 Dec 2018 15:51 »
Sat 8th Dec 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel Karaivanov, Hristo
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth

Altrincham FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Carr, David

Boston United FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kirkley, Alex   Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew Allsop, Neil

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo

Darlington FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard

Leamington FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin





Sat 8th Dec 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom

Dartford FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T  Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack Mcmillan, Darren

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Todd, Daniel

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall

Oxford City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott


Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
« Last Edit: Mon 10 Dec 2018 18:33 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #12 on: Mon 10 Dec 2018 18:25 »
Sat 15th Dec 2018
Chorley FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel





Sat 15th Dec 2018
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph
« Last Edit: Mon 17 Dec 2018 17:02 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #13 on: Thu 13 Dec 2018 11:19 »
Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven

Chester FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis

Chorley FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom

Leamington FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny

YORK CITY (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan

Wed 26th Dec 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark

Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph

Darlington FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin

Hereford FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard

Southport FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver

Sat 29th Dec 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas Ryder, Mark

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin

Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard

Darlington FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie

Hereford FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean

Southport FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael

Chester FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil

Chorley FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew

Leamington FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel

YORK CITY (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
« Last Edit: Mon 31 Dec 2018 15:07 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: National Conf North/South - 2018/19
« Reply #14 on: Thu 13 Dec 2018 11:19 »
Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin

Billericay Town (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew

Dartford FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin  Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert   Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Slough Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher

Truro City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig  Parmenter, Steven

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: James, Alex

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane

Welling United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael

Woking FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bodell, Christopher

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack

Welling United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher  Eva, Matt

Woking FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross

Billericay Town (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin

Concord Rangers (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott

Dartford FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach

Truro City FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher Clinton, Niall
« Last Edit: Mon 31 Dec 2018 15:09 by aaa »