Fri 19th Apr 2019
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Barnet FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Hull, Joe
Assistant Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Raper, Lewis
Fourth Official: Swift, Thomas
Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Hulme, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Dan
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Craig
Fourth Official: Anastasiou, Andreas
Bromley FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Mather, Simon
Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott
Fourth Official: Morrison, Neil
Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Dale, Alan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Fourth Official: Fissenden, Ian
Dover Athletic FC (First Team) v Aldershot Town FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Geary, Darin
Assistant Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Fourth Official: Stokes, Joseph
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gray, Alex
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Fourth Official: McDonough, Asa Urwin, Jonny
Hartlepool United FC (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Lucas, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Ince, Paul
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Fourth Official: Keightley, Christopher
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Allison, Samuel (Sam)
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Assistant Referee: Desborough, Mike
Fourth Official: Small, Barrie
Leyton Orient FC (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Edwards, Marc
Assistant Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Oliver
Fourth Official: Simpson, Daniel
Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis Sotimirin, Dele
Fourth Official: Mathieson, Alexander
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Fourth Official: Carter, Richard
Wrexham FC (First Team) v Sutton United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Gibbons, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Fourth Official: Kenny, Jon
Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Aldershot Town FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Hulme, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Fourth Official: Robson, Craig
Barnet FC (First Team) v Bromley FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Rhodes, Garreth
Assistant Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Geary, Darin
Fourth Official: Fell, Tom
Barrow AFC (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Welch, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Fourth Official: Hopper, Graeme
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Berry, Daniel
Fourth Official: Pope, Anthony
Chesterfield FC (First Team) v Boreham Wood FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Smith, Josh
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Fourth Official: Nelson, Alistair
Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Maidenhead United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt Scriven, Craig
Fourth Official: Lawrence, Richard
Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Dan
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis Carmichael, Marcus
Fourth Official: Finnigan, Simon
FC Halifax Town (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Heward, Elliott
Fourth Official: Parker, Martin
Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Mather, Simon
Assistant Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel Wade, Derric
Fourth Official: Holbrook, David
Salford City FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Purkiss, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wainwright, Robert
Assistant Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Fourth Official: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Leyton Orient FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Dallison, Andrew
Fourth Official: Robinson, Daniel
Sutton United FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Michael
Fourth Official: Pike, John