Sat 13th Apr 2019
Aldershot Town FC (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Pollard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul Farrer, Shaun
Fourth Official: Stewart, Ian
Barnet FC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Hull, Joe Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis Jerden, Gary
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Michael
Fourth Official: Farrer, Shaun Evans, Paul
Barrow AFC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Mather, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Mark
Fourth Official: Issawi, Daniel
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Geary, Darin
Fourth Official: Gray, Andrew
Chesterfield FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Rhodes, Garreth
Assistant Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Ince, Paul
Fourth Official: Freeman, Lee
Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Wood, Lloyd Hull, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Assistant Referee: Green, Craig Bonneywell, Dan
Fourth Official: James, Alex
Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Bourne, Declan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Fourth Official: Pullen, Craig
FC Halifax Town (First Team) v Bromley FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Reeves, Tom Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Terry
Assistant Referee: Strain, Darren
Fourth Official: Howard, Leo
Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Boreham Wood FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Dallison, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Fourth Official: Packer, Samuel
Salford City FC (First Team) v Maidenhead United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Edwards, Marc
Assistant Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Fourth Official: Barlow, Michael
Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Tomes, Paul Burgess, Adam
Fourth Official: Davis, Gareth
Sutton United FC (First Team) v Leyton Orient FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Middleton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Fourth Official: Myatt, Christopher