Author Topic: UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship Scotland 2019  (Read 430 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship Scotland 2019
« on: Sat 13 Jul 2019 19:07 »
MATCH OFFICIALS

Referees:
Maria Marotta (ITA, 1984)
Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ, 1985)
Ivana Projkovska (MKD, 1986)
Ewa Augustyn (POL, 1989)
Sílvia Andreia Rosa Domingos (POR, 1982)
Zuzana Valentová (SVK, 1985)

Assistant Referees:
Barbara Vidović-Volenik (CRO, 1985)
Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN, 1983)
Karolin Kaivoja (EST, 1992)
Ieva Ramanauskienė (LTU, 1990)
Alexandra Theodora Petrea (ROU, 1989)
Sabrina Keinersdorfer (SUI, 1988)
Camilla Stendahl (SWE, 1988)
Betül Nur Yılmaz (TUR, 1987)

Fourth Officials:
Hristiyana Guteva (BUL, 1990)
Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen (DEN, 1989)
« Last Edit: Thu 18 Jul 2019 10:43 by Vlad Vladadze »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
MATCHDAY 1

Group A

16 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Glasgow (Energy Check Stadium at Firhill)
NORWAY - NETHERLANDS
Referee: Ewa Augustyn (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Barbara Vidović-Volenik (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Alexandra Theodora Petrea (ROU)
Fourth Official: Hristiyana Guteva (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Dagmar Damková (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Tamar Chichinadze (GEO)

16 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Paisley (Simple Digital Arena)
SCOTLAND - FRANCE
Referee: Zuzana Valentová (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Sabrina Keinersdorfer (SUI)
Fourth Official: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ)
UEFA Referee Observer: Christine Frai (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Annelie Larsson (SWE)

Group B

16 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Stirling (Fourthbank Stadium)
SPAIN - BELGIUM
Referee: Maria Marotta (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Karolin Kaivoja (EST)
Assistant Referee 2: Camilla Stendahl (SWE)
Fourth Official: Sílvia Andreia Rosa Domingos (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Katarzyna Wierzbowska (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Marina Tashchyan (ARM)

16 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Perth (McDiarmid Park)
ENGLAND - GERMANY
Referee: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Ieva Ramanauskienė (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Betül Nur Yılmaz (TUR)
Fourth Official: Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Hilda McDermott (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: Mónica Susana Carvalho Jorge (POR)
« Last Edit: Thu 18 Jul 2019 10:42 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
MATCHDAY 2

Group A

19 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Paisley (Simple Digital Arena)
NETHERLANDS - FRANCE
Referee: Sílvia Andreia Rosa Domingos (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Betül Nur Yılmaz (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Karolin Kaivoja (EST)
Fourth Official: Ewa Augustyn (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Dagmar Damková (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Marina Tashchyan (ARM)

19 July 2019, 19:15 CET - Glasgow (Energy Check Stadium at Firhill)
SCOTLAND - NORWAY
Referee: Maria Marotta (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Sabrina Keinersdorfer (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Barbara Vidović-Volenik (CRO)
Fourth Official: Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Hilda McDermott (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: Annelie Larsson (SWE)

Group B

19 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Stirling (Fourthbank Stadium)
ENGLAND - SPAIN
Referee: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 1: Alexandra Theodora Petrea (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Camilla Stendahl (SWE)
Fourth Official: Hristiyana Guteva (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Christine Frai (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Mónica Susana Carvalho Jorge (POR)

19 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Perth (McDiarmid Park)
BELGIUM - GERMANY
Referee: Zuzana Valentová (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Ieva Ramanauskienė (LTU)
Fourth Official: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
UEFA Referee Observer: Katarzyna Wierzbowska (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Tamar Chichinadze (GEO)
Like Like x 1 View List

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
MATCHDAY 3

Group A

22 July 2019, 19:15 CET - Paisley (Simple Digital Arena)
NETHERLANDS - SCOTLAND
Referee: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 1: Ieva Ramanauskienė (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Camilla Stendahl (SWE)
Fourth Official: Maria Marotta (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Dagmar Damková (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Tamar Chichinadze (GEO)

22 July 2019, 19:15 CET - Glasgow (Energy Check Stadium at Firhill)
FRANCE - NORWAY
Referee: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Karolin Kaivoja (EST)
Assistant Referee 2: Sabrina Keinersdorfer (SUI)
Fourth Official: Zuzana Valentová (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Christine Frai (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Mónica Susana Carvalho Jorge (POR)

Group B

22 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Perth (McDiarmid Park)
BELGIUM - ENGLAND
Referee: Ewa Augustyn (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Alexandra Theodora Petrea (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN)
Fourth Official: Hristiyana Guteva (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Hilda McDermott (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: Marina Tashchyan (ARM)

22 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Stirling (Fourthbank Stadium)
GERMANY - SPAIN
Referee: Sílvia Andreia Rosa Domingos (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Barbara Vidović-Volenik (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Betül Nur Yılmaz (TUR)
Fourth Official: Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Katarzyna Wierzbowska (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Annelie Larsson (SWE)
Like Like x 1 View List

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
SEMI-FINALS

25 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Glasgow (Energy Check Stadium at Firhill)
GERMANY - NETHERLANDS
Referee: Maria Marotta (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Alexandra Theodora Petrea (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Ieva Ramanauskienė (LTU)
Fourth Official: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
UEFA Referee Observer: Katarzyna Wierzbowska (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Mónica Susana Carvalho Jorge (POR)

25 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Paisley (Simple Digital Arena)
FRANCE - SPAIN
Referee: Ewa Augustyn (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Karolin Kaivoja (EST)
Fourth Official: Zuzana Valentová (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Dagmar Damková (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Annelie Larsson (SWE)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
FINAL

28 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Paisley (Simple Digital Arena)
FRANCE - GERMANY
Referee: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Karolin Kaivoja (EST)
Assistant Referee 2: Alexandra Theodora Petrea (ROU)
Fourth Official: Zuzana Valentová (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Dagmar Damková (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Annelie Larsson (SWE)

Interview: https://www.uefa.com/insideuefa/news/newsid=2617310.html
« Last Edit: Mon 29 Jul 2019 11:39 by Vlad Vladadze »
Like Like x 1 View List