16 June 2019, 18:30 CET - Reggio Emilia
POLAND - BELGIUM
Referee: István Kovács (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Mihai Ovidiu Artene (ROU)
Fourth Official: Aleksei Kulbakov (BLR)
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimir Sajn (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Elena Kobak (RUS)
16 June 2019, 21:00 CET - Bologna
ITALY - SPAIN
Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Charles Schaap (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Jan de Vries (NED)
Fourth Official: Joăo Pinheiro (POR)
Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Hugh Dallas (SCO)
UEFA Delegate: Myrsini Psarropoulou (GRE)
17 June 2019, 18:30 CET - Trieste
SERBIA - AUSTRIA
Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Mehmet Culum (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Hallberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: Andris Treimanis (LVA)
Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo De Burgos (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernandez (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: David R Elleray (ENG)
UEFA Delegate: Peadar Ryan (IRL)
17 June 2019, 21:00 CET - Udine
GERMANY - DENMARK
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: Roy Hassan (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Idan Yarkoni (ISR)
Fourth Official: Luis Godinho (POR)
Video Assistant Referee: François Letexier (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lucílio Cardoso Cortez Batista (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Boris Stankov (BUL)
18 June 2019, 18:30 CET - Serravalle (San Marino Stadium)
ROMANIA - CROATIA
Referee: Robert Madden (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Francis Connor (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: David Roome (SCO)
Fourth Official: Georgi Kabakov (BUL)
Video Assistant Referee: Stuart Attwell (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Paul Tierney (ENG)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefano Podeschi (SMR)
UEFA Delegate: Michal Mertinyák (SVK)
18 June 2019, 21:00 CET - Cesena (Stadio Dino Manuzzi)
ENGLAND - FRANCE
Referee: Srđan Jovanović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Uro Stojković (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: István Kovács (ROU)
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Herbert Fandel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Virgar Hvidbro (FRO)
19 June 2019, 18:30 CET - Reggio Emilia (Mapei Stadium - Cittŕ del Tricolore)
SPAIN - BELGIUM
Referee: Andris Treimanis (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Haralds Gudermanis (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleksejs Spasjonņikovs (LVA)
Fourth Official: Orel Grinfeld (ISR)
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Herbert Fandel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Yelena Kobak (RUS)
19 June 2019, 21:00 CET - Bologna (Stadio Renato Dall'Ara)
ITALY - POLAND
Referee: Aliaksiej Kuĺbakoŭ (BLR)
Assistant Referee 1: Dzmitryj uk (BLR)
Assistant Referee 2: Alieh Maslianka (BLR)
Fourth Official: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Video Assistant Referee: François Letexier (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marc Batta (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Myrsíni Psaropoúlou (GRE)
20 June 2019, 18:30 CET - Udine (Dacia Arena)
DENMARK - AUSTRIA
Referee: Georgi Kabakov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Martin Margaritov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Diyan Valkov (BUL)
Fourth Official: Srđan Jovanović (SRB)
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: David R Elleray (ENG)
UEFA Delegate: Boris Stankov (BUL)
20 June 2019, 21:00 CET - Trieste (Stadio Nereo Rocco)
GERMANY - SERBIA
Referee: István Kovács (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Mihai Ovidiu Artene (ROU)
Fourth Official: Paul Tierney (ENG)
Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lucílio Cardoso Cortez Batista (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Peadar Ryan (IRL)