League A - Group 1
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Amsterdam (Johan Cruijff ArenA)
Netherlands - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Referee: François Letexier (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Cyril Mugnier (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Mehdi Rahmouni (FRA)
Fourth Official: Amaury Delerue (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nicola Rizzoli (ITA)
UEFA Delegate:
Garry O'Hagan (SCO)League A - Group 1
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Reggio Emilia (Stadio Cittŕ del Tricolore)
Italy - Poland
Referee: Clément Turpin (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Nicolas Danos (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Cyril Gringore (FRA)
Fourth Official: Frank Schneider (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vítor Manuel Melo Pereira (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Jean Paul Mievis (BEL)
League A - Group 2
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Copenhagen (Parken)
Denmark - Iceland
Referee: Halil Umut Meler (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Mustafa Emre Eyisoy (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Ibrahim Çaglar Uyarca (TUR)
Fourth Official: Koray Gençerler (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Martin Hansson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Jānis Meeckis (LVA)
League A - Group 2
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Leuven (Den Dreef)
Belgium -
EnglandReferee: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Mario Diks (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Hessel Steegstra (NED)
Fourth Official: Allard Lindhout (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Markus Nobs (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Rudolf Řepka (CZE)
League B - Group 2
15 November 2020, 15:00 CET - Trnava (tadión Anton Malatinského)
Slovakia - Scotland
Referee:
István Kovács (ROU)Assistant Referee 1: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Ovidiu Artene (ROU)
Fourth Official: Horațiu Feșnic (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jouni Hyytiä (FIN)
UEFA Delegate:
Róbert Barczi (HUN)League B - Group 3
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Istanbul (Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saraçoğlu Stadyumu)
Turkey - Russia
Referee: Szymon Marciniak (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Radosław Siejka (POL)
Fourth Official: Paweł Gil (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Levan Paniashvili (GEO)
UEFA Delegate: Konul Mehtiyeva (AZE)
League B - Group 4
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Sofia (Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski)
Bulgaria - Finland
Referee: Donatas Rumas (LTU)
Assistant Referee 1: Aleksandr Radius (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Dovydas Suiedėlis (LTU)
Fourth Official: Robertas Valikonis (LTU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alexandru Deaconu (ROU)
UEFA Delegate: Georg Lüchinger (LIE)
League B - Group 4
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Cardiff (Cardiff City Stadium)
Wales - Republic of IrelandReferee: Petr Ardeleanu (CZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Ivo Nadvornik (CZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Petr Caletka (CZE)
Fourth Official: Karel Hrubes (CZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Terje Hauge (NOR)
UEFA Delegate:
Andrew Shaw (ENG)League B - Group 1
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Bucharest (Arena Națională)
Romania - Norway
Referee: Ali Palabıyık (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Ceyhun Sesigüzel (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Serkan Cimen (TUR)
Fourth Official: Abdulkadir Bitigen (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Uno Tutk (EST)
UEFA Delegate: Paul Lyon (GIB)
League B - Group 1
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Vienna (Ernst-Happel-Stadion)
Austria -
Northern IrelandReferee: Maurizio Mariani (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Del Giovane (ITA)
Fourth Official: Federico La Penna (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Peter Sippel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Haris Gvozden (BIH)
League B - Group 2
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Plzeň (Stadion města Plzně)
Czech Republic - Israel
Referee: Srdjan Jovanović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Uro Stojković (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Milos Milanović (SRB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alfredo Trentalange (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Ciprian Paraschiv (ROU)
League B - Group 3
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Budapest (Puskás Aréna)
Hungary - Serbia
Referee: Glenn Nyberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Mahbod Beigi (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Söderqvist (SWE)
Fourth Official: Mohammed Al-Hakim (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kyros Vassaras (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Michal Mertinyák (SVK)
League C - Group 2
15 November 2020, 15:00 CET - Skopje (National Arena Todor Proeski)
North Macedonia - Estonia
Referee: Marius Avram (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Valentin Avram (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Cristian Orbulet (ROU)
Fourth Official: Iulian Călin (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Plarent Kotherja (ALB)
UEFA Delegate: Igor Radojičić (SRB)
League C - Group 2
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Tbilisi (Boris Paichadze National Stadium Dinamo Arena)
Georgia - Armenia
Referee: Marco Guida (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri /(ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Rosario Abissio (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefan Messner (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Anna Kapasoglou (GRE)
League C - Group 4
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Tirana (Arena Kombëtare)
Albania - Kazakhstan
Referee: Javier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Alonso Fernández (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Guadalupe Porras Ayuso (ESP)
Fourth Official: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoechea (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer:
Ferenc Székely (HUN)UEFA Delegate: Fiona Pförtke (GER)
League C - Group 4
15 November 2020, 18:00 CET - Minsk (National Olympic Stadium Dinamo)
Belarus - Lithuania
Referee: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Lee Betts (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Dan Cook (ENG)
Fourth Official: David Coote (ENG) UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Sergiu Lisnic (MDA)
League C - Group 3
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Chișinău (Stadionul Zimbru)
Moldova - Greece
Referee: Fran Jović (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Ivica Modrić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Hrvoje Radić (CRO)
Fourth Official: Ivan Vučković (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Fritz Stuchlik (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Vitalii Danylchenko (UKR)
League C - Group 3
15 November 2020, 20:45 CET - Ljubljana (Stadion Stoice)
Slovenia - Kosovo
Referee: Bartosz Frankowski (POL)
Assistant Referee 1:Jakub Winkler (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Bartosz Heinig (POL)
Fourth Official: Tomasz Kwiatkowski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimir Medved (SVK)
Edited purely to add in a bit of colour coding! Yes I have put István Kovács in purple - I'm stealing him back for Hungary! Maybe Mr Barczi can bring him home with him!