League A - Group 2
5 September 2020, 18:00 CET - Reykjavik (Laugardalsvöllur)
Iceland - England
Referee: Srdjan Jovanović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Uroš Stojković (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Novak Simović (SRB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jon Skjervold (NOR)
UEFA Delegate: Aristeidis Stavropoulos (GRE)
League A - Group 2
5 September 2020, 20:45 CET - Copenhagen (Parken)
Denmark - Belgium
Referee: Sandro Schärer (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Stéphane De Almeida (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Bekim Zogaj (SUI)
Fourth Official: Fedayi San (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Fiona Pförtke (GER)
League A - Group 3
5 September 2020, 20:45 CET - Solna (Friends Arena)
Sweden - France
Referee: Szymon Marciniak (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Tomasz Listkiewicz (POL)
Fourth Official: Daniel Stefanski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Herbert Fandel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Thura Win (ENG)
League A - Group 3
5 September 2020, 20:45 CET - Porto (Estádio do Dragão)
Portugal - Croatia
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio (ITA)
Fourth Official: Paolo Valeri (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Martin Hansson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Peter Oskam (NED)
League C - Group 2
5 September 2020, 15:00 CET - Skopje (National Arena Todor Proeski)
North Macedonia - Armenia
Referee: Irfan Peljto (BIH)
Assistant Referee 1: Senad Ibrisimbegović (BIH)
Assistant Referee 2: Davor Beljo (BIH)
Fourth Official: Admir Šehović (BIH)
UEFA Referee Observer: Aleh Chykun (BLR)
UEFA Delegate: Pavel Kolev (BUL)
League C - Group 1
5 September 2020, 18:00 CET - Baku (Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu)
Azerbaijan - Luxembourg
Referee: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Daniel Richard Cook (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Sian Massey-Ellis (ENG)
Fourth Official: Paul Tierney (ENG)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefano Podeschi (SMR)
UEFA Delegate: Metin Kazancıoğlu (TUR)
League C - Group 1
5 September 2020, 18:00 CET - Nicosia (GSP)
Cyprus - Montenegro
Referee: Harm Osmers (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Robert Kempter (GER)
Fourth Official: Tobias Stieler (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Cyril Zimmermann (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Depi Koxenoglou GRE)
League C - Group 2
5 September 2020, 18:00 CET - Tallinn (Lilleküla Arena)
Estonia - Georgia
Referee: Donatas Rumšas (LTU)
Assistant Referee 1: Aleksandr Radius (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Dovydas Sužiedėlis (LTU)
Fourth Official: Manfredas Lukjancukas (LTU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Peter Lundström (FIN)
UEFA Delegate: Michalis Argyrou (CYP)
League D - Group 2
5 September 2020, 15:00 CET - Gibraltar (Victoria Stadium)
Gibraltar - San Marino
Referee: Aleksandrs Anufrijevs (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Denis Ševcenko (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Romans Platonovs (LVA)
Fourth Official: Vitālijs Spasjoņņikovs (LVA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Michael Thomas Ross (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Gilles Petitmangin (FRA)