Didn't realise these hadn't been posted in full. Tomp where are you - i'm lost without you!!!
Thursday 26 August 2021
17:00 CET - Yerevan (Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan)
Alashkert FC (ARM) - Rangers FC (SCO)
Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger (GER)
Fourth Official: Harm Osmers (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimir Antonov (MDA)
UEFA Delegate: Irakli Nakaidze (GEO)
18:00 CET - Helsinki (Helsinki Football Stadium)
HJK Helsinki (FIN) - Fenerbahçe SK (TUR)
Referee: Ivan Kruzliak (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Branislav Hancko (SVK)
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Pozor (SVK)
Fourth Official: Peter Kralovic (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Uno Tutk (EST)
UEFA Delegate: Vignir Ţormóđsson (ISL)
18:30 CET - Zaporizhzhya (Zaporizhzhya City Stadium)
FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) - SK Rapid Wien (AUT)
Referee: István Kovács (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Mihai Ovidiu Artene (ROU)
Fourth Official: Lucian Rusandu (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Edward Foley (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: Jasmin Baković (BIH)
20:00 CET - Istanbul (Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Kasımpasa Recep Tayyip Erdoğan)
Galatasaray S.K. (TUR) Randers FC (DEN)
Referee: Aleksei Kulbakov (BLR)
Assistant Referee 1: Dzmitry Zhuk (BLR)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleh Maslianka (BLR)
Fourth Official: Dzmitry Dzmitryieu (BLR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jouni Hyytiä (FIN)
UEFA Delegate: Olzhas Abrayev (KAZ)
20:15 CET - Alkmaar (AZ Stadion)
AZ Alkmaar (NED) - Celtic FC (SCO)
Referee: Tiago Bruno Lopes Martins (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Luis André Ferreira Pinto Campos (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Rui Miguel Martins Teixeira (POR)
Fourth Official: André Filipe Domingues Narciso (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Francesco Bianchi (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Georgios Fantaros (CYP)
20:30 CET - Cluj-Napoca (Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu)
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) - FK Crvena zvezda (SRB)
Referee: Michael Oliver (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Stuart Burt (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Simon Peter Bennett (ENG)
Fourth Official: Darren England (ENG)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jan W. Wegereef (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Olivier Chovaux (FRA)
20:45 CET - Bratislava (Národný futbalový tadión)
K Slovan Bratislava (SVK) - Olympiacos FC (GRE)
Referee: Deniz Aytekin (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Schaal (GER)
Fourth Official: Martin Petersen (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Raymond Ellingham (WAL)
UEFA Delegate: Tarik Shamel (ENG)
21:00 CET - Warsaw (Marshall Józef Piłsudski's Municipal Stadium of Legia Warsaw)
Legia Warszawa (POL) - SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
Referee: Artur Manuel Ribeiro Soares Dias (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Rui Licinio Barbosa Tavares (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Pedro Ricardo Ferreira Ribeiro (POR)
Fourth Official: Miguel Hugo Filipe Ferreira C. Moreira (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Iain Robertson Brines (SCO)
UEFA Delegate: Octavian Goga (ROU)
21:00 CET - Deurne (Bosuil)
Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) - Omonoia FC (CYP)
Referee: Andris Treimanis (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Haralds Gudermanis (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleksejs Spasjonnikovs (LVA)
Fourth Official: Aleksandrs Golubevs (LVA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefan Messner (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Iva Olivari-Ulia (CRO)
21:00 CET - Graz (Stadion Graz Liebenau)
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) - NS Mura (SVN)
Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Raúl Cabańero Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Ińigo Prieto López de Ceraín (ESP)
Fourth Official: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Emil Bozhinovski (MKD)
UEFA Delegate: Mohamed Taa (FRA)