5 February 2021
18:55 CET - Amsterdam (Johan Cruijff ArenA)
AFC Ajax (NED) - LOSC Lille (FRA)
Referee: William Collum (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Francis Connor (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: David McGeachie (SCO)Fourth Official: Mattias Gestranius (FIN)
Video Assistant Referee: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Craig Pawson (ENG) UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolai Levnikov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Frédéric Veraghaenne (BEL)
18:55 CET - Kyiv (NSK Olimpiyskiy)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Raúl Cabańero Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Ińigo Prieto López de Ceraín (ESP)
Fourth Official: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP)
Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo De Burgos Bengoechea (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Tomasz Mikulski (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Jaroslav Dudl (CZE)
18:55 CET - Naples (Stadio Diego Armando Maradona)
SSC Napoli (ITA) - Granada CF (ESP)
Referee: Daniel Siebert (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Seidel (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Schaal (GER)
Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager (GER)
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Martin Hansson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Mohamed Taa (FRA)
18:55 CET - Sinsheim (Rhein-Neckar-Arena)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) - Molde FK (NOR)
Referee: Aleksei Kulbakov (BLR)
Assistant Referee 1: Dzmitry Zhuk (BLR)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleh Maslianka (BLR)
Fourth Official: Vladimir Moskalev (RUS)
Video Assistant Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (RUS)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergei Ivanov (RUS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefan Messner (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Iva Olivari-Ulia (CRO)
18:55 CET - Villarreal (Estadio de la Cerámica)
Villarreal CF (ESP) - FC Salzburg (AUT)
Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Marco Achmüller (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Rafael Foltyn (GER)
Fourth Official: Sören Storks (GER)
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mark Borsch (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Fredy Fautrel (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Johny Vanspauwen (BEL)
18:55 CET - Glashow (Ibrox Stadium)
Rangers FC (SCO) - Royal Antwerp FC (BEL)
Referee: Pawel Raczkowski (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Radoslaw Siejka (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Adam Kupsik (POL)
Fourth Official: Piotr Lasyk (POL)
Video Assistant Referee: Pawel Gil (POL)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tomasz Kwiatkowski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Michael Riley (ENG)UEFA Delegate: Kieran O'Connor (WAL)18:55 CET - Piraeus (Stadio Georgios Karaiskakis)
Arsenal FC (ENG) - SL Benfica (POR)
Referee: Björn Kuipers (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Sander van Roekel (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Erwin Zeinstra (NED)
Fourth Official: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Video Assistant Referee: Pol van Boekel (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rob Dieperink (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Georgios Bikas (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Adonis Procopiou (CYP)
21:00 CET - Eindhoven (PSV Stadion)
PSV Eindhoven (NED) - Olympiacos FC (GRE)
Referee: Clément Turpin (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Nicolas Danos (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Cyril Gringore (FRA)
Fourth Official: Frank Schneider (FRA)
Video Assistant Referee: Jérôme Brisard (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Willy Delajod (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Joël Wolff (LUX)
21:00 CET - Leverkusen (BayArena)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) - BSC Young Boys (SUI)
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio (ITA)
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Juan Antonio Fernández Marín (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Myrsini Psarropoulou (GRE)
21:00 CET - Zagreb (Stadion Maksimir)
GNK Dinamo (CRO) - FC Krasnodar (RUS)
Referee: Halil Umut Meler (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Mustafa Emre Eyisoy (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Cevdet Komurcuoglu (TUR)
Fourth Official: Arda Kardeşler (TUR)
Video Assistant Referee: Abdulkadir Bitigen (TUR)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ali Palabiyik (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Rusmir Mrković (BIH)
UEFA Delegate: István Huszár (HUN)
21:00 CET - Rome (Stadio Olimpico)
AS Roma (ITA) - SC Braga (POR)
Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Mehmet Culum (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Hallberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: John Beaton (SCO)Video Assistant Referee: Stuart Attwell (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Paul Tierney (ENG)UEFA Referee Observer: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)
UEFA Delegate: Borja Bilbao (ESP)
21:00 CET - Leicester(Leicester City Stadium)
Leicester City FC (ENG)- SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Joost Van Zuilen (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Johan Balder (NED)
Fourth Official: Jeroen Manschot (NED)
Video Assistant Referee: Dennis Higler (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alain Hamer (LUX)
UEFA Delegate: Philip Woosnam (WAL)21:00 CET - Milan (Stadio Giuseppe Meazza)
AC Milan (ITA) - FK Crvena zvezda (SRB)
Referee: Jesús Gil Manzano (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Diego Barbero Sevilla (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Ángel Nevado Rodríguez.(ESP)
Fourth Official: Santiago Jaime Latre (ESP)
Video Assistant Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Javier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Francesco Bianchi (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Romano Clavadetscher (SUI)
21:00 CET - Manchester (Old Trafford)
Manchester United FC (ENG) Real Sociedad de Fútbol (ESP)
Referee: Lawrence Visser (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Thibaud Nijssen (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Rien Vanyzere (BEL)
Fourth Official: Allard Lindhout (NED)
Video Assistant Referee: Kevin Blom (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ray Ellingham (WAL)UEFA Delegate: David Findlay (SCO)
21:00 CET - Bruges (Jan Breydelstadion)
Club Brugge (BEL) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
Referee: Srdjan Jovanović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Uro Stojković (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Fran Jović (CRO)
Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luis Miguel Branco Godinho (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lutz-Michael Fröhlich (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Olivier Chovaux (FRA)
https://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/match/2029879--ajax-vs-losc/