+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 753
Latest: Terry Colclough
New This Month: 15
New This Week: 2
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 62855
Total Topics: 4708
Most Online Today: 48
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 5
Guests: 37
Total: 42

Author Topic: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round  (Read 15378 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Toprefm

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 192
    • View Profile
Re: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round
« Reply #30 on: Fri 07 Jun 2019 12:38 »
10th June

Czech Republic v Montenegro

Referee
Vladislav Bezborodov (RUS)

Assistant referees
Valeri Danchenko (RUS)
Maksim Gavrilin (RUS)

Fourth official
Kirill Levnikov (RUS)

Bulgaria v Kosovo

Referee
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen (DEN)

Assistant referees
Dennis W. Rasmussen (DEN)
Victor Skytte (DEN)

Fourth official
Michael Tykgaard (DEN)

Ukraine v Luxembourg

Referee
Peter Kralović (SVK)

Assistant referees
Milan Štrbo (SVK)
Erik Weiss (SVK)

Fourth official
Michal Ocenᚠ(SVK)


Serbia v Lithuania

Referee
Adrien Jaccottet (SUI)

Assistant referees
Vital Jobin (SUI)
Raffael Zeder (SUI)

Fourth official
Fedayi San (SUI)

Ireland v Gibraltar

Referee
Radu Petrescu (ROU)

Assistant referees
Radu Ghinguleac (ROU)
Vladimir Urzică (ROU)

Fourth official
Marcel Birsan (ROU)

Denmark v Georgia

Referee
Robert Schörgenhofer (AUT)

Assistant referees
Markus Gutschi (AUT)
Stefan Kuehr (AUT)

Fourth official
Sebastian Gishamer (AUT)

Spain v Sweden

Referee
William Collum (SCO)

Assistant referees
David McGeachie (SCO)
Graeme Stewart (SCO)


Fourth official
Nicholas Walsh (SCO)

Malta v Romania

Referee
Dennis Higler (NED)

Assistant referees
Davie Goossens (NED)
Joost van Zuilen (NED)

Fourth official
Bas Nijhuis (NED)

Faroe Islands v Norway

Referee
Donatas Rumšas (LTU)

Assistant referees
Aleksandr Radius (LTU)
Vytis Snarskis (LTU)

Fourth official
Manfredas Lukjancukas (LTU)

Poland v Israel

Referee
Tobias Stieler (GER)

Assistant referees
Mike Pickel (GER)
Marco Achmüller (GER)

Fourth official
Christian Dingert (GER)

Latvia v Slovenia

Referee
Kevin Clancy (SCO)

Assistant referees
Jordan Stokoe (SCO)
Daniel McFarlane (SCO)


Fourth official
Chris Kavanagh (ENG)

North Macedonia v Austria

Referee
Aleksei Eskov (RUS)

Assistant referees
Dmitri Mosyakin (RUS)
Dmitry Safyan (RUS)

Fourth official
Vladimir Moskalev (RUS)



« Last Edit: Mon 10 Jun 2019 10:48 by Toprefm »