Author Topic: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round  (Read 15111 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round
« Reply #75 on: Fri 11 Oct 2019 09:19 »
Group A
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Sofia (Natsionalen stadion "Vasil Levski")
BULGARIA - ENGLAND
Referee: Ivan Bebek (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Goran Pataki (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Bojan Zobenica (CRO)
Fourth Official: Mario Zebec (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: René Temmink (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Danilo Filacchione (ITA)

Group A
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Prishtina (Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri)
KOSOVO - MONTENEGRO
Referee: Artur Manuel Ribeiro Soares Dias (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Rui Licínio Barbosa Tavares (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Paulo Alexandre dos Santos Soares (POR)
Fourth Official: Hugo Filipe Ferreira de Campos Moreira Miguel (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Emil Božinovski (MKD)
UEFA Delegate: Duncan Fraser (SCO)

Group B
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Vilnius (LFF stadionas)
LITHUANIA - SERBIA
Referee: Paweł Raczkowski (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Michał Obukowicz (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Radosław Siejka (POL)
Fourth Official: Paweł Gil (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Aleksey Spirin (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Orxan Hüseynzadə (AZE)

Group B
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Kyiv (Natsionalʹnyy sportyvnyy kompleks "Olimpiysʹkyy")
UKRAINE - PORTUGAL
Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Gary Beswick (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Adam Nunn (ENG)
Fourth Official: Craig Pawson (ENG)

UEFA Referee Observer: Michális Koukoulákis (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Velid Imamović (BIH)

Group H
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Saint-Denis (Stade de France)
FRANCE - TURKEY
Referee: Felix Brych (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp (GER)
Fourth Official: Marco Fritz (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimír Medveď (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Joăo Morais (POR)

Group H
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Reykjavík (Laugardalsvöllur)
ICELAND - ANDORRA
Referee: Tamás Bognár (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Balázs Buzás (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Péter Kóbor (HUN)
Fourth Official: Balázs Berke (HUN)

UEFA Referee Observer: Lassin Isaksen (FRO)
UEFA Delegate: Eduard Kindle (LIE)

Group H
14 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Chișinău (Stadionul Zimbru)
MOLDOVA - ALBANIA
Referee: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Daniel Cook (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Constantine Hatzidakis (ENG)
Fourth Official: Stuart Attwell (ENG)

UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolay Levnikov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Léon Schelings (BEL)
Like Like x 1 View List