Author Topic: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round  (Read 14035 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round
« Reply #75 on: Thu 10 Oct 2019 12:06 »
Group I
13 October 2019, 15:00 CET - Nur-Sultan (Astana Arena)
KAZAKHSTAN - BELGIUM
Referee: Gediminas Mažeika (LTU)
Assistant Referee 1: Vytautas Šimkus (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Vytenis Kazlauskas (LTU)
Fourth Official: Manfredas Lukjančukas (LTU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefan Messner (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Bakar Jordania (GEO)

Group C
13 October 2019, 18:00 CET - Minsk (Nacyjanaĺny Alimpijski stadyjon Dynama)
BELARUS - NETHERLANDS
Referee: Anastásios Sidirópoulos (GRE)
Assistant Referee 1: Polychrónis Kostarás (GRE)
Assistant Referee 2: Lázaros Dimitriádis (GRE)
Fourth Official: Aristotélis Diamantópoulos (GRE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Neale Barry (ENG)
UEFA Delegate: Alfred Ludwig (AUT)

Group E
13 October 2019, 18:00 CET - Budapest (Groupama Aréna)
HUNGARY - AZERBAIJAN
Referee: Dennis Higler (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Johan Balder (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Joost van Zuilen (NED)
Fourth Official: Bas Nijhuis (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Miroslav Liba (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Ariel Kenneth Scheiman (ISR)

Group I
13 October 2019, 18:00 CET - Nicosia (Stádio GSP)
CYPRUS - RUSSIA
Referee: Srđan Jovanović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Uroš Stojković (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Novak Simović (SRB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Shmuel Shteif (ISR)
UEFA Delegate: Ciprian Paraschiv (ROU)

Group I
13 October 2019, 18:00 CET - Glasgow (Hampden Park)
SCOTLAND - SAN MARINO
Referee: Jérôme Brisard (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Benjamin Pagčs (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Cyril Mugnier (FRA)
Fourth Official: Amaury Delerue (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Petteri Kari (FIN)
UEFA Delegate: Diana Andersen (DEN)

Group C
13 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Tallinn (A. Le Coq Arena)
ESTONIA - GERMANY
Referee: Georgi Kabakov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Martin Margaritov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Diyan Valkov (BUL)
Fourth Official: Stanislav Todorov (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Christer Fällström (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Metin Kazancıoğlu (TUR)

Group E
13 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Cardiff (Cardiff City Stadium)
WALES - CROATIA
Referee: Björn Kuipers (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Sander van Roekel (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Erwin Zeinstra (NED)
Fourth Official: Pol van Boekel (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ichko Lozev (BUL)
UEFA Delegate: Kazimierz Oleszek (POL)

Group G
13 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Warsaw (PGE Narodowy)
POLAND - NORTH MACEDONIA
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Pau Cebrián Devís (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar (ESP)
Fourth Official: Xavier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marián Ružbarský (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Kuanysh Kanapyanov (KAZ)

Group G
13 October 2019, 20:45 CET - Ljubljana (Stadion Stožice)
SLOVENIA - AUSTRIA
Referee: Cüneyt Çakır (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Bahattin Duran (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Tarık Ongun (TUR)
Fourth Official: Ali Palabıyık (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jřrn West Larsen (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Pavel Kolev (BUL)