Author Topic: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round  (Read 15110 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round
« Reply #60 on: Sat 07 Sep 2019 09:49 »
Group A
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Southampton (St Mary's Stadium)
ENGLAND - KOSOVO
Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller (GER)
Fourth Official: Christian Dingert (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vítor Manuel Melo Pereira (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Matthew Paris (MLT)

Group A
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Podgorica (Gradski stadion)
MONTENEGRO - CZECH REPUBLIC
Referee: Ali Palabıyık (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Mustafa Emre Eyisoy (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Serkan Olguncan (TUR)
Fourth Official: Mete Kalkavan (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Leslie Irvine (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Dag Steinar Vestlund (NOR)

Group B
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Vilnius (LFF stadionas)
LITHUANIA - PORTUGAL
Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Johan Balder (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Davie Goossens (NED)
Fourth Official: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Yuriy Baskakov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Ariel Kenneth Scheiman (ISR)

Group B
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Luxembourg (Stade Josy Barthel)
LUXEMBOURG - SERBIA
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Alberto Tegoni (ITA)
Fourth Official: Maurizio Mariani (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Fritz Stuchlik (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Roy Cathcart (NIR)

Group H
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Elbasan (Elbasan Arena)
ALBANIA - ICELAND
Referee: Ivan Kružliak (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: TomᚠSomoláni (SVK)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Štrbo (SVK)
Fourth Official: Peter Kráľovič (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Juan Antonio Fernández Marín (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Alin Cioban (ROU)

Group H
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Saint-Denis (Stade de France)
FRANCE - ANDORRA
Referee: Mykola Balakin (UKR)
Assistant Referee 1: Valentyn Kutsev (UKR)
Assistant Referee 2: Volodymyr Vysots'kyy (UKR)
Fourth Official: Yaroslav Kozyk (UKR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Haim Jakov (ISR)
UEFA Delegate: Graham Hover (ENG)

Group H
10 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Chișinău (Stadionul Zimbru)
MOLDOVA - TURKEY
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: Roi Hassan (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Idan Yarkoni (ISR)
Fourth Official: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Robert Sedlacek (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Sergio Di Cesare (ITA)