Author Topic: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round  (Read 14030 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: UEFA EURO 2020 - Qualifying Round
« Reply #60 on: Fri 06 Sep 2019 08:01 »
Group E
9 September 2019, 18:00 CET - Baku (Bakcell Arena)
AZERBAIJAN - CROATIA
Referee: Sandro Schärer (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Stéphane De Almeida (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Sladan Josipovic (SUI)
Fourth Official: Fedayi San (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alexandru Deaconu (ROU)
UEFA Delegate: Siarhiej Ilič (BLR)

Group C
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Tallinn (A. Le Coq Arena)
ESTONIA - NETHERLANDS
Referee: Serhiy Boyko (UKR)
Assistant Referee 1: Volodymyr Volodin (UKR)
Assistant Referee 2: Andriy Skrypka (UKR)
Fourth Official: Yevhen Aranovs'kyy (UKR)
UEFA Referee Observer: David Malcolm (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Geórgios Fándaros (CYP)

Group C
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Belfast (Windsor Park)
NORTHERN IRELAND - GERMANY
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Giallatini (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Fabiano Preti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Markus Nobs (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Claude Runavot (FRA)

Group E
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Budapest (Groupama Aréna)
HUNGARY - SLOVAKIA
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Pau Cebrián Devis (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Diaz Pérez del Palomar (ESP)
Fourth Official: Xavier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Oğuz Sarvan (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Nebojša Ivković (SRB)

Group G
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Riga (Daugavas stadions)
LATVIA - NORTH MACEDONIA
Referee: Espen Andreas Eskĺs (NOR)
Assistant Referee 1: Jon-Michael Knutsen (NOR)
Assistant Referee 2: Řystein Simon Ytterland (NOR)
Fourth Official: Kai Erik Steen (NOR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sergey Zuyev (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Vignir Már Ţormóđsson (ISL)

Group G
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Warsaw (PGE Narodowy)
POLAND - AUSTRIA
Referee: Viktor Kassai (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: György Ring (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Vencel Tóth (HUN)
Fourth Official: Tamás Bognár (HUN)

UEFA Referee Observer: Erol Ersoy (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Zoran Cvrk (CRO)

Group G
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Ljubljana (Stadion Stožice)
SLOVENIA - ISRAEL
Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Gary Beswick (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Adam Nunn (ENG)
Fourth Official: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)

UEFA Referee Observer: Manuel López Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Márton Esterházy (HUN)

Group I
9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Kaliningrad (Stadion "Kaliningrad")
RUSSIA - KAZAKHSTAN
Referee: Nikola Dabanović (MNE)
Assistant Referee 1: Milutin Đukić (MNE)
Assistant Referee 2: Jovica Tatar (MNE)
Fourth Official: Milovan Milačić (MNE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alain Hamer (LUX)
UEFA Delegate: Oleg Harlamov (EST)

9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Serravalle (San Marino Stadium)
SAN MARINO - CYPRUS
Referee: Iwan Arwel Griffith (WAL)
Assistant Referee 1: Daniel Beckett (WAL)
Assistant Referee 2: Lewiss Edwards (WAL)
Fourth Official: Bryn Markham-Jones (WAL)

UEFA Referee Observer: Fredy Fautrel (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Lennart Vestervall (SWE)

9 September 2019, 20:45 CET - Glasgow (Hampden Park)
SCOTLAND - BELGIUM
Referee: Paweł Gil (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Konrad Sapela (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Marcin Borkowski (POL)
Fourth Official: Paweł Raczkowski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Cyril Zimmermann (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Eugčne Westerink (NED)
« Last Edit: Fri 06 Sep 2019 10:28 by Vlad Vladadze »