Matchday Two- 27th March 2021
Group G
15:00 CET - Podgorica (Gradski Stadion)
MONTENEGRO - GIBRALTAR
Referee: Manuel Schüttengruber (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Roland Brandner (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Witschnigg (AUT)
Fourth Official: Sebastian Gishamer (AUT)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Adrian Azzopardi (MLT)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Miroslaw Ryszka (POL)
Group H
15:00 CET - Sochi (Fisht Stadium)
RUSSIA - SLOVENIA
Referee: Marco Di Bello (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri (ITA)
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Karen Nalbandyan (ARM)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Mark Bos (NED)
Group E
18:00 CET - Minsk (National Olympic Stadium Dinamo)
BELARUS - ESTONIA
Referee: Robert Hennessy (IRL)
Assistant Referee 1: Allen Lynch (IRL)
Assistant Referee 2: Emmett Dynan (IRL)
Fourth Official: Robert Harvey (IRL)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Gevorg Hovhannisyan (ARM)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Bakar Jordania (GEO)
Group G
18:00 CET - Amsterdam (Johan Cruijff ArenA)
NETHERLANDS - LATVIA
Referee: Stéphanie Frappart (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Guillaume Debart (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Mikael Berchebru (FRA)
Fourth Official: Jérémie Pignard (FRA)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Charles Schaack (LUX)
Group G
18:00 CET - Malaga (La Rosaleda)
NORWAY - TURKEY
Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Teodoro Sobrino Magán (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Raúl Cabańero Martínez (ESP)
Fourth Official: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Gylfi Ţór Orrason (ISL)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Kurt Zuppinger (SUI)
Group H
18:00 CET - Rijeka (Stadion HNK Rijeka )
CROATIA - CYPRUS
Referee: Kristo Tohver (EST)
Assistant Referee 1: Silver Koiv (EST)
Assistant Referee 2: Sten Klaasen (EST)
Fourth Official: Juri Frischer (EST)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Georgi Yordanov (BUL)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Aurel Ionescu (ROU)
Group A
20:45 CET - Belgrade (Stadion Rajko Mitić)
SERBIA - PORTUGAL
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Hessel Steegstra (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Mario Diks (NED)
Fourth Official: Jochem Kamphuis (NED)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Martin Hansson (SWE)
FIFA Match Commissioner: István Huszár (HUN)
Group A
20:45 CET - Dublin (Dublin Arena)
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND - LUXEMBOURG
Referee: Fran Jović (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Borut Kriarić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Luka Puic (CRO)
Fourth Official: Mario Zebec (CRO)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Michael Ross (NIR)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Michael O'Brien (ENG)
Group E
20:45 CET - Prague (Eden Arena)
CZECH REPUBLIC - BELGIUM
Referee: William Collum (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Francis Connor (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: David McGeachie (SCO)
Fourth Official: Kevin Clancy (SCO)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Alain Hamer (LUX)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Claude Runavot (FRA)
Group H
20:45 CET - Trnava (tadión Antona Malatinského)
SLOVAKIA - MALTA
Referee: Harald Lechner (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Andreas Heidenreich (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Gutschi (AUT)
Fourth Official: Christian-Petru Ciochirca (AUT)
FIFA Referee Assessor: Miroslav Tulinger (CZE)
FIFA Match Commissioner: Haris Gvozden (BIH)