Author Topic: 2019 FIFA Women's World Cup - European qualifying  (Read 405 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
2019 FIFA Women's World Cup - European qualifying
« on: Tue 28 Aug 2018 13:28 »
QUALIFYING ROUND

30 August 2018, 17:00 CET - Moscow (Sapsan Arena)
RUSSIA - KAZAKHSTAN / Group 1
Referee: Eléni Antoníou (GRE)
Assistant Referee 1: Chrysoúla Kourompýlia (GRE)
Assistant Referee 2: Panagióta Koutsoumpoú (GRE)
Fourth Official: Yana Yeleferenko (RUS)

30 August 2018, 18:00 CET - Chișinău (Stadionul Zimbru)
MOLDOVA - PORTUGAL / Group 6
Referee: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Biljana Atanasovski (MKD)
Assistant Referee 2: Elena Sokleska-Ilievski (MKD)
Fourth Official: Maria Bucliș (MDA)

30 August 2018, 18:45 CET - Gothenburg (Gamla Ullevi)
SWEDEN - UKRAINE / Group 4
Referee: Monika Mularczyk (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Anna Dąbrowska (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Slavomíra Mišková (SVK)
Fourth Official: Petra Pavlíková (SVK)

30 August 2018, 19:00 CET - Viborg (Energi Viborg Arena)
DENMARK - CROATIA / Group 4
Referee: Voĺha Ciareška (BLR)
Assistant Referee 1: Aliena Karaś (BLR)
Assistant Referee 2: Hanna Iĺjankova (BLR)
Fourth Official: Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN)

30 August 2018, 20:35 CET - Paisley (Simple Digital Arena)
SCOTLAND - SWITZERLAND / Group 2
Referee: Sara Persson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Julia Magnusson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Petruța Claudia Iugulescu (ROU)
Fourth Official: Stéphanie Frappart (FRA)

31 August 2018, 16:00 CET - Minsk (Stadyjon Traktar)
BELARUS - POLAND / Group 2
Referee: Ainara Andrea Acevedo Dudley (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Rocío Puente Pino (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrada Aloman (ESP)
Fourth Official: Tacciana Dankoŭskaja (BLR)

31 August 2018, 16:00 CET - Jablonec nad Nisou (Stadion Střelnice)
CZECH REPUBLIC - SLOVENIA / Group 5
Referee: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 1: Yelena Alistratova (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 2: Dinara Idrisova (KAZ)
Fourth Official: Jana Štychová (CZE)

31 August 2018, 18:30 CET - Dublin (Tallaght Stadium)
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND - NORTHERN IRELAND / Group 3
Referee: Angelika Söder (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Ines Appelmann (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Franziska Wildfeuer (GER)
Fourth Official: Michelle O'Neill (IRL)

31 August 2018, 19:00 CET - Botoșani (Stadionul Municipal)
ROMANIA - BELGIUM / Group 6
Referee: Lina Lehtovaara (FIN)
Assistant Referee 1: Tonja Paavola (FIN)
Assistant Referee 2: Jenni Mahlamäki (FIN)
Fourth Official: Alexandra Theodora Apostu (ROU)

31 August 2018, 19:00 CET - Santander (Campos de Sport de El Sardinero)
SPAIN - FINLAND / Group 7
Referee: Désirée Grundbacher (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Susann Küng (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Linda Schmid (SUI)
Fourth Official: Silvia Fernández Pérez (ESP)

31 August 2018, 20:00 CET - Senec (Národné tréningové centrum Senec)
SLOVAKIA - NORWAY / Group 3
Referee: Valentina Finzi (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Lucia Abruzzese (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Tiziana Trasciatti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Mária Súkeníková (SVK)

31 August 2018, 20:45 CET - Newport (Rodney Parade)
WALES - ENGLAND / Group 1
Referee: Katalin Kulcsár (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Katalin Török (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Lucie Ratajová (CZE)
Fourth Official: Jana Adámková (CZE)

1 September 2018, 16:55 CET - Reykjavík (Laugardalsvöllur)
ICELAND - GERMANY / Group 5
Referee: Pernilla Larsson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Sandra Österberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Lisa Rashid (ENG)
Fourth Official: Cheryl Foster (WAL)
« Last Edit: Sat 01 Sep 2018 15:13 by Vlad Vladadze »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


bmb

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 3,387
  • Gender: Female
  • Causing mischief & mayhem!!
  • Location: Somewhere between Poole & Budapest!
    • View Profile
    • Hungarian Football
  • Referee Level: Assessor
QUALIFYING ROUND

31 August 2018, 20:45 CET - Newport (Rodney Parade)
WALES - ENGLAND / Group 1
Referee: Katalin Kulcsár (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Katalin Török (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Lucie Ratajová (CZE)
Fourth Official: Jana Adámková (CZE)

Trip to Wales for the bmb household then! Excited much!! Go be awesome Katalin!!!
Hajrá Lilák. Csak a Kispest. Hajrá Magyarok! Hajrá játékvezetői csapat! Soha ne add fel

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Moscow (Sapsan Arena)
RUSSIA - BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA / Group 1
Referee: Tanja Subotič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Helena Buh (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Tanja Vrabel (SVN)
Fourth Official: Yekaterina Kozyreva (RUS)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Pavlodar (Stadion Tsentralniy)
KAZAKHSTAN - ENGLAND / Group 1
Referee: Hristiyana Guteva (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Ekaterina Marinova (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Mirela Ivanova (BUL)
Fourth Official: Yelena Alistratova (KAZ)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Mielec (Stadion MOSiR)
POLAND - SWITZERLAND / Group 2
Referee: Ivana Martinčić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Sanja Rođak-Karšić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Mária Súkeníková (SVK)
Fourth Official: Katarzyna Wójs (POL)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Shkodër (Stadiumi Loro Boriçi)
ALBANIA - SCOTLAND / Group 2
Referee: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Cindy Zeferino De Oliveira (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Sara Telek (AUT)
Fourth Official: Emanuela Rusta (ALB)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Oslo (Intility Arena)
NORWAY - NETHERLANDS / Group 3
Referee: Riem Hussein (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Kylie Cockburn (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Elena Mihaela Țepușă (ROU)
Fourth Official: Kateryna Monzul (UKR)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Viborg (Energi Viborg Arena)
DENMARK - SWEDEN / Group 4
Referee: Anastasiya Pustovoytova (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Yekaterina Kurochkina (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Sabina Valiyeva (RUS)
Fourth Official: Esther Staubli (SUI)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Ternopil (Ternopils'kyy Mis'kyy Stadion)
UKRAINE - HUNGARY / Group 4
Referee: Graziella Pirriatore (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Francesca Di Monte (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Veronica Martinelli (ITA)
Fourth Official: Oleksandra Vdovina (UKR)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Reykjavík (Laugardalsvöllur)
ICELAND - CZECH REPUBLIC / Group 5
Referee: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Biljana Milanova (MKD)
Assistant Referee 2: Vjolca Izeiri (MKD)
Fourth Official: Rebecca Welch (ENG)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Tórshavn (Tórsvřllur)
FAROE ISLANDS - GERMANY / Group 5
Referee: Lizzy van der Helm (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Fijke Hoogendijk (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Bianca Scheffers (NED)
Fourth Official: Shona Shukrula (NED)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Leuven (King Power at Den Dreef Stadion)
BELGIUM - ITALY / Group 6
Referee: Florence Guillemin (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Élodie Coppola (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Manuela Nicolosi (FRA)
Fourth Official: Ella De Vries (BEL)

4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Wiener Neustadt (Stadion Wiener Neustadt)
AUSTRIA - FINLAND / Group 7
Referee: Sandra Braz Bastos (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Olga Marisa Martins Almeida (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Sandra Cristina Silva dos Santos (POR)
Fourth Official: Elisabeth Walcher (AUT)

4 September 2018, 18:00 CET - Felgueiras (Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos)
PORTUGAL - ROMANIA / Group 6
Referee: Gyöngyi Gaál (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Judit Kulcsár (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Brigitta Makkosné Petz (HUN)
Fourth Official: Ana Luísa Carneiro Amorim de Morgado Afonso (POR)

4 September 2018, 20:30 CET - Portadown (Shamrock Park)
NORTHERN IRELAND - SLOVAKIA / Group 3
Referee: Ionela Alina Peșu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Simona Patricia Șamșudean (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Alexandra Theodora Apostu (ROU)
Fourth Official: Louise Thompson (NIR)

4 September 2018, 20:30 CET - Logrońo (Estadio Municipal de Las Gaunas)
SPAIN - SERBIA / Group 7
Referee: Vesna Budimir (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Gordana Katušić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Maja Petravić (CRO)
Fourth Official: Andrada Aloman (ESP)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
PLAY-OFF SEMI-FINALS (FIRST LEGS)

5 October 2018, 20:00 CET - Breda (Rat Verlegh Stadion)
NETHERLANDS - DENMARK
Referee: Kateryna Monzul (UKR)
Assistant Referee 1: Maryna Strilets'ka (UKR)
Assistant Referee 2: Elena Mihaela Țepușă (ROU)
Fourth Official: Lina Lehtovaara (FIN)

5 October 2018, 20:30 CET - Leuven (King Power at Den Dreef Stadium)
BELGIUM - SWITZERLAND
Referee: Anastasiya Pustovoytova (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Yekaterina Kurochkina (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Kylie Cockburn (SCO)
Fourth Official: Monika Mularczyk (POL)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
PLAY-OFF SEMI-FINALS (SECOND LEGS)

9 October 2018, 18:00 CET - Viborg (Energi Viborg Arena)
DENMARK - NETHERLANDS
Referee: Sara Persson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Julia Magnusson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Sandra Österberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: Pernilla Larsson (SWE)

9 October 2018, 19:00 CET - Biel/Bienne (Tissot Arena)
SWITZERLAND - BELGIUM
Referee: Jana Adámková (CZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Lucie Ratajová (CZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Katalin Török (HUN)
Fourth Official: Katalin Kulcsár (HUN)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
PLAY-OFF FINAL (FIRST LEG)

9 November 2018, 20:00 CET - Utrecht (Stadion Galgenwaard)
NETHERLANDS - SWITZERLAND
Referee: Pernilla Larsson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Sandra Österberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Camilla Stendahl (SWE)
Fourth Official: Tess Olofsson (SWE)



PLAY-OFF FINAL (SECOND LEG)

13 November 2018, 19:00 CET - Schaffhausen (LIPO Park)
SWITZERLAND - NETHERLANDS
Referee: Stéphanie Frappart (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Manuela Nicolosi (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Solenne Bartnik (FRA)
Fourth Official: Victoria Beyer (FRA)