4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Moscow (Sapsan Arena)
RUSSIA - BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA / Group 1
Referee: Tanja Subotič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Helena Buh (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Tanja Vrabel (SVN)
Fourth Official: Yekaterina Kozyreva (RUS)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Pavlodar (Stadion Tsentralniy)
KAZAKHSTAN - ENGLAND / Group 1
Referee: Hristiyana Guteva (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Ekaterina Marinova (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Mirela Ivanova (BUL)
Fourth Official: Yelena Alistratova (KAZ)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Mielec (Stadion MOSiR)
POLAND - SWITZERLAND / Group 2
Referee: Ivana Martinčić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Sanja Rođak-Karić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Mária Súkeníková (SVK)
Fourth Official: Katarzyna Wójs (POL)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Shkodër (Stadiumi Loro Boriçi)
ALBANIA - SCOTLAND / Group 2
Referee: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Cindy Zeferino De Oliveira (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Sara Telek (AUT)
Fourth Official: Emanuela Rusta (ALB)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Oslo (Intility Arena)
NORWAY - NETHERLANDS / Group 3
Referee: Riem Hussein (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Kylie Cockburn (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Elena Mihaela Țepușă (ROU)
Fourth Official: Kateryna Monzul (UKR)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Viborg (Energi Viborg Arena)
DENMARK - SWEDEN / Group 4
Referee: Anastasiya Pustovoytova (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Yekaterina Kurochkina (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Sabina Valiyeva (RUS)
Fourth Official: Esther Staubli (SUI)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Ternopil (Ternopils'kyy Mis'kyy Stadion)
UKRAINE - HUNGARY / Group 4
Referee: Graziella Pirriatore (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Francesca Di Monte (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Veronica Martinelli (ITA)
Fourth Official: Oleksandra Vdovina (UKR)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Reykjavík (Laugardalsvöllur)
ICELAND - CZECH REPUBLIC / Group 5
Referee: Ivana Projkovska (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Biljana Milanova (MKD)
Assistant Referee 2: Vjolca Izeiri (MKD)
Fourth Official: Rebecca Welch (ENG)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Tórshavn (Tórsvřllur)
FAROE ISLANDS - GERMANY / Group 5
Referee: Lizzy van der Helm (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Fijke Hoogendijk (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Bianca Scheffers (NED)
Fourth Official: Shona Shukrula (NED)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Leuven (King Power at Den Dreef Stadion)
BELGIUM - ITALY / Group 6
Referee: Florence Guillemin (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Élodie Coppola (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Manuela Nicolosi (FRA)
Fourth Official: Ella De Vries (BEL)
4 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Wiener Neustadt (Stadion Wiener Neustadt)
AUSTRIA - FINLAND / Group 7
Referee: Sandra Braz Bastos (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Olga Marisa Martins Almeida (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Sandra Cristina Silva dos Santos (POR)
Fourth Official: Elisabeth Walcher (AUT)
4 September 2018, 18:00 CET - Felgueiras (Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos)
PORTUGAL - ROMANIA / Group 6
Referee: Gyöngyi Gaál (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Judit Kulcsár (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Brigitta Makkosné Petz (HUN)
Fourth Official: Ana Luísa Carneiro Amorim de Morgado Afonso (POR)
4 September 2018, 20:30 CET - Portadown (Shamrock Park)
NORTHERN IRELAND - SLOVAKIA / Group 3
Referee: Ionela Alina Peșu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Simona Patricia Șamșudean (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Alexandra Theodora Apostu (ROU)
Fourth Official: Louise Thompson (NIR)
4 September 2018, 20:30 CET - Logrońo (Estadio Municipal de Las Gaunas)
SPAIN - SERBIA / Group 7
Referee: Vesna Budimir (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Gordana Katuić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Maja Petravić (CRO)
Fourth Official: Andrada Aloman (ESP)