DOMESTIC CHAMPIONS PATH - FIRST ROUND (FIRST LEGS)
2 October 2018, 17:00 CET - Ovidiu (Stadionul Central al Academiei de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi)
FC Viitorul (ROU) - GNK Dinamo (CRO)
Referee: Juxhin Xhaja (ALB)
Assistant Referee 1: Ani Koçiaj (ALB)
Assistant Referee 2: Heraj Lisaku (ALB)
Fourth Official: Claudiu Cornel Marcu (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nicolae Grigorescu (ROU)
UEFA Delegate: Olzhas Abrayev (KAZ)
3 October 2018, 14:00 CET - Surrey (Chelsea FC Cobham Training Ground)
Chelsea FC (ENG) - Molde FK (NOR)
Referee: Jřrgen Daugbjerg Burchardt (DEN)
Assistant Referee 1: Dennis Wollenberg Rasmussen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Elvis Boric (DEN)
Fourth Official: John Busby (ENG)
UEFA Referee Observer: Raymond Ellingham (WAL)
UEFA Delegate: Ana Sofia da Costa Caetano (POR)
3 October 2018, 15:00 CET - Minsk (Stadyjon Traktar)
FC Minsk (BLR) - Illés Akadémia (HUN)
Referee: Rəhim Həsənov (AZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Namiq Hüseynov (AZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Mübariz Haşımov (AZE)
Fourth Official: Viktar ymusik (BLR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alieh Čykun (BLR)
UEFA Delegate: Nikoloz Zhgarkava (GEO)
3 October 2018, 16:00 CET - Münchenstein (Leichtathletik Stadion St. Jakob)
FC Basel 1893 (SUI) - Hamilton Academical FC (SCO)
Referee: Laurent Kopriwa (LUX)
Assistant Referee 1: David Mateus Santos (LUX)
Assistant Referee 2: Joaquim Daniel Da Silva Gomes (LUX)
Fourth Official: Stefan Horisberger (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marco Borg (MLT)
UEFA Delegate: Róbert Barczi (HUN)
3 October 2018, 16:00 CET - Kyiv (Stadion Dynamo imeni Valeriya Lobanovsʹkoho)
FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) - PFC Septemvri Sofia (BUL)
Referee: Alexandru Tean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 1: Andrei Bodean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 2: Victor Mardari (MDA)
Fourth Official: Vladyslav Dorosh (UKR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vasyl Melnychuk (UKR)
UEFA Delegate: Matthew Paris (MLT)
3 October 2018, 16:00 CET - Qəbələ (Qəbələ şəhər stadionu)
Qəbələ İK (AZE) - FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
Referee: Giorgi Kruashvili (GEO)
Assistant Referee 1: Zaza Menteshashvili (GEO)
Assistant Referee 2: Zaza Pipia (GEO)
Fourth Official: İnqilab Məmmədov (AZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Asim Xudiyev (AZE)
UEFA Delegate: Leonid Kaloshin (RUS)
3 October 2018, 17:00 CET - Reykjavík (Alvogenvöllurinn)
Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur (ISL) - IF Elfsborg (SWE)
Referee: Kári Jóannesarson á Hřvdanum (FRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Andrew Christiansen (FRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Arni Rasmussen (FRO)
Fourth Official: Gylfi Tryggvason (ISL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Pjetur Sigurđsson (ISL)
UEFA Delegate: Thura Win (ENG)
3 October 2018, 17:00 CET - Olomouc (Andrův stadion)
SK Sigma Olomouc (CZE) - NK Maribor (SVN)
Referee: Manfredas Lukjančukas (LTU)
Assistant Referee 1: Vladimir Gerasimov (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Mangirdas Mirauskas (LTU)
Fourth Official: Jan Machálek (CZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Milan Karadić (SRB)
UEFA Delegate: Jaŭhien Traciuk (BLR)
3 October 2018, 18:00 CET - İzmir (Bornova Stadyumu)
Altınordu (TUR) - HJK Helsinki (FIN)
Referee: Furkat Atazhanov (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 1: Azamat Akhmetov (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 2: Darkhan Tulegenov (KAZ)
Fourth Official: Emre Kargın (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Muharrem Zihni Aksoy (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Ivan Tsitovich (RUS)
3 October 2018, 18:00 CET - Denderleeuw (Van Roystadion)
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) - FC Flyeralarm Admira (AUT)
Referee: Kai Erik Steen (NOR)
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Erik Engan (NOR)
Assistant Referee 2: Anders Olav Dale (NOR)
Fourth Official: Jordy Vermeire (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: David Malcolm (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Michel Schafroth (SUI)
3 October 2018, 18:00 CET - Limassol (Tsíriou Stádio)
AEL Limassol FC (CYP) - PAOK FC (GRE)
Referee: Dumitru Muntean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 1: Veaceslav Sivaciov (MDA)
Assistant Referee 2: Zaharia Cotruță (MDA)
Fourth Official: Chrysovalándis Theoulí (CYP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Duan Krchňák (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Patrick Wattebled (FRA)
3 October 2018, 18:30 CET - Herning (MCH Arena)
FC Midtjylland (DEN) - Bohemian FC (IRL)
Referee: Ívar Orri Kristjánsson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 1: Birkir Sigurđarson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 2: Andri Vigfússon (ISL)
Fourth Official: Morten Krogh (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Leif Sundell (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Peter Oskam (NED)
3 October 2018, 18:30 CET - Astrakhan (Tsentralnyy Stadion)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
Referee: Aleksandrs Anufrijevs (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Romāns Platonovs (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Valdis Koritko (LVA)
Fourth Official: Yevgeniy Turbin (RUS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Yuriy Baskakov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Aleksandr Keplin (KAZ)
3 October 2018, 19:00 CET - ilina (tadión MK ilina)
MK ilina (SVK) - Montpellier Hérault SC (FRA)
Referee: Admir ehović (BIH)
Assistant Referee 1: Goran Dujak (BIH)
Assistant Referee 2: Damir Lazić (BIH)
Fourth Official: Bystrík Nemček (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ladislav Gádoi (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Marcin Stefański (POL)
3 October 2018, 18:30 CET - Berlin (Stadion auf dem Wurfplatz)
Hertha BSC (GER) - KKS Lech Poznań (POL)
Referee: Bojan Nikolić (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Ilija Lovre (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Nenad Radoičić (SRB)
Fourth Official: Christof Günsch (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Robert Sedlacek (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Mark Bos (NED)
4 October 2018, 09:00 CET - Astana (Astana Arena)
FC Astana (KAZ) - KF Vllaznia (ALB)
Referee: Aleksey Matyunin (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Vyacheslav Semenov (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Adlan Hatuyev (RUS)
Fourth Official: Arman Ismuratov (KAZ)
UEFA Referee Observer: Levan Paniashvili (GEO)
UEFA Delegate: Paul Daniel Zaharia (ROU)