ROUND OF 32 - FIRST LEGS
12 September 2018, 13:00 CET - Shymkent (Stadion Namys)
WFC BIIK-Kazygurt (KAZ) - FC Barcelona (ESP)
Referee: Zuzana Valentová (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Slavomíra Miková (SVK)
Assistant Referee 2: Ivana Leková (SVK)
Fourth Official: Miriama Matulová (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Knarik Grigoryan (ARM)
UEFA Delegate: Claude Runavot (FRA)
12 September 2018, 14:00 CET - Ryazan (Stadion Tsentralnogo Sportivnogo Kompleksa)
Ryazan-VDV (RUS) - FC Rosengĺrd (SWE)
Referee: Hristiyana Guteva (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Ekaterina Marinova (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Pavleta Rashkova (BUL)
Fourth Official: Dimitrina Milkova (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Emilia Wnuk (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Marina Tashchyan (ARM)
12 September 2018, 15:30 CET - Limassol (Tsírio Stádio)
Somatío Barcelona FA (CYP) - Glasgow City FC (SCO)
Referee: Viola Raudziņa (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Līga Didriķe (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Marita Vītola (LVA)
Fourth Official: Jeļena Jermolajeva (LVA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jenny Palmqvist (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Yelena Charina (RUS)
12 September 2018, 16:00 CET - Sarajevo (Olimpijski Stadion Asim Ferhatović Hase)
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) - Chelsea FC Women (ENG)
Referee: Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 1: Line-Maria Rasmussen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Katrine Stensholm (DEN)
Fourth Official: Tinna Hřj Christensen (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nataliya Avdonchenko (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Ilona Tkač (BLR)
12 September 2018, 16:30 CET - Subotica (Stadion Bačka)
FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) - FC Bayern München (GER)
Referee: Tess Olofsson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Josefin Aronsson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Emelie Elfstrand (SWE)
Fourth Official: Lovisa Johansson (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Katarzyna Wierzbowska (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Lambriní Dimitríou (GRE)
12 September 2018, 17:00 CET - Kharkiv (Oblasnyy sportyvnyy kompleks Metalist)
WFC Kharkiv (UKR) - Linköpings FC (SWE)
Referee: Marta Huerta de Aza (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Guadalupe Porras Ayuso (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Eliana Fernández González (ESP)
Fourth Official: Ainara Andrea Acevedo Dudley (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Andonía Kókotou (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Iveta Bankova (BUL)
12 September 2018, 18:00 CET - Helsinki (Telia 5G Areena)
FC Honka Espoo (FIN) - FC Zürich Frauen (SUI)
Referee: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Cindy Zeferino de Oliveira (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Biljana Iskin (AUT)
Fourth Official: Sara Telek (AUT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Regina Konink-Belksma (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Scilla Gennaro (ITA)
12 September 2018, 18:00 CET - Haugesund (Haugesund Stadion)
Avaldsnes Idrettslag (NOR) - Olympique Lyonnais (FRA)
Referee: Marta Frías Acedo (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Rocío Puente Pino (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Silvia Fernández Pérez (ESP)
Fourth Official: Paola Cebollada López (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Gitte Holm (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Christina Wolff (GER)
12 September 2018, 18:30 CET - Akureyri (Ţórsvöllur)
Ţór/KA (ISL) - VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
Referee: Eszter Urbán (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Judit Kulcsár (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Noémi Baráth (HUN)
Fourth Official: Katalin Sipos (HUN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marta Bonaria Atzori (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Sonia Testaguzza (SUI)
12 September 2018, 19:00 CET - Florence (Stadio Artemio Franchi)
Fiorentina Women's FC (ITA) - Fortuna Hjřrring (DEN)
Referee: Ivana Martinčić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Sanja Rođak-Karić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Barbara Vidović-Volenik (CRO)
Fourth Official: Vesna Budimir (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marina Mamayeva (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Nataa Joksimović (SRB)
12 September 2018, 19:00 CET - Duivendrecht (De Toekomst)
AFC Ajax (NED) - AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
Referee: Melis Özçiğdem (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Deybet Gök (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Betül Nur Yılmaz (TUR)
Fourth Official: Neslihan Muratdağı (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nadezhda Ulyanovskaya (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Neli Lozeva (BUL)
12 September 2018, 19:10 CET - St. Pölten (NV Arena)
SKN St. Pölten Frauen (AUT) - Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
Referee: Rebecca Welch (ENG)
Assistant Referee 1: Sian Massey (ENG)
Assistant Referee 2: Helen Byrne (ENG)
Fourth Official: Abigail Byrne (ENG)
UEFA Referee Observer: María Luisa Villa Gutiérrez (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Myrsíni Psaropoúlou (GRE)
12 September 2018, 19:30 CET - Novara (Stadio Silvio Piola)
Juventus FC (ITA) - Brřndby IF (DEN)
Referee: Anastasiya Pustovoytova (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Yekaterina Kurochkina (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Sabina Valiyeva (RUS)
Fourth Official: Vera Opeykina (RUS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Claudine Brohet (BEL)
UEFA Delegate: Michał Listkiewicz (POL)
13 September 2018, 17:00 CET - iauliai (iaulių miesto centrinis stadionas)
Gintra Universitetas (LTU) - SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
Referee: Tanja Subotič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Helena Buh (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Staa pur (SVN)
Fourth Official: Aleksandra Česen (SVN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Blaenka Logaruić (CRO)
UEFA Delegate: Annelie Larsson (SWE)
13 September 2018, 19:00 CET - Jessheim (Jessheim Stadion)
LSK Kvinner FK (NOR) - WFC Zvezda-2005 (RUS)
Referee: Maria Marotta (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Veronica Vettorel (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Tiziana Trasciatti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ingrid Jonsson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Aleksandra Ana Raspopović (MNE)
13 September 2018, 19:30 CET - Majadahonda (Ciudad Deportiva Wanda Atlético de Madrid)
Club Atlético de Madrid Féminas (ESP) - Manchester City Women's FC (ENG)
Referee: Sara Persson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Julia Magnusson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Camilla Stendahl (SWE)
Fourth Official: Pernilla Larsson (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Eléni Kyríou (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Anastasiya Ryabova (RUS)