Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Europa League  (Read 14087 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Europa League
« on: Fri 05 Jul 2019 16:15 »
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND (First Legs)

9 July 2019, 17:55 CET - Gibraltar (Victoria Stadium)
St Joseph's FC (GIB) - Rangers FC (SCO)
Referee: Nejc Kajtazovič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Aleksandar Kasapovič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: David Gabrovec (SVN)
Fourth Official: Dejan Balažič (SVN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stefano Podeschi (SMR)
UEFA Delegate: Charles Schaack (LUX)
Security Officer: Frank Wijnveld (NED)

9 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Ta' Qali (Centenary Stadium)
Gżira United FC (MLT) - HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)
Referee: Gal Leibovitz (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: Tom Adi (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Moshe Bohbot (ISR)
Fourth Official: Shalom Ben Avraham (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Erol Ersoy (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Borja Bilbao (ESP)
Security Officer: Marek Doliński (POL)

9 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Sofia (Stadion "Balgarska armia")
PFC CSKA-Sofia (BUL) - OFK Titograd (MNE)
Referee: Luís Miguel Branco Godinho (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Rui Miguel Martins Teixeira (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Luís André Ferreira Pinto Campos (POR)
Fourth Official: André Filipe Domingues da Silva Narciso (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sabri Çelik (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Lennart Vestervall (SWE)

10 July 2019, 17:55 CET - Esch-sur-Alzette (Stade de la Frontičre)
AS Jeunesse Esch (LUX) - FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)
Referee: Eldorjan Hamiti (ALB)
Assistant Referee 1: Dojando Myftari (ALB)
Assistant Referee 2: Erind Burgu (ALB)
Fourth Official: Adrian Beqiraj (ALB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Gerard Perry (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: John Taylor (SCO)

11 July 2019, 15:30 CET - Gyumri (Gyumrii Kaghakayin Marzadasht)
FC Pyunik (ARM) - FC Shkupi 1927 (MKD)
Referee: Luca Barbeno (SMR)
Assistant Referee 1: Francesco Lunardon (SMR)
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Tuttifrutti (SMR)
Fourth Official: Michele Scarpino (SMR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Luc Wilmes (LUX)
UEFA Delegate: Aleksandr Keplin (KAZ)

11 July 2019, 16:00 CET - Shymkent (Kazhymukan Munaitpasov Stadium)
FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) - FC Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)
Referee: Roomer Tarajev (EST)
Assistant Referee 1: Sten Klaasen (EST)
Assistant Referee 2: Dmitri Vinogradov (EST)
Fourth Official: Siim Rinken (EST)
UEFA Referee Observer: John Ferry (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Mark Bos (NED)

11 July 2019, 16:45 CET - Ventspils (Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils")
FK Ventspils (LVA) - KF Teuta (ALB)
Referee: Daniyar Sakhi (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 1: Sergey Kalachev (KAZ)
Assistant Referee 2: Yuriy Tikhonyuk (KAZ)
Fourth Official: Bulat Sariyev (KAZ)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alieh Čykun (BLR)
UEFA Delegate: Sergiu Lisnic (MDA)

11 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Yerevan (FFA Academy Stadium)
Alashkert FC (ARM) - FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov Skopje (MKD)
Referee: Nathan Verboomen (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Jimmy Cremers (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Mathias Hillaert (BEL)
Fourth Official: Lothar D'Hondt (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stávros Tritsónis (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Olzhas Abrayev (KAZ)

11 July 2019, 17:30 CET - Laç (Stadiumi Laçi)
KF Laçi (ALB) - Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC (ISR)
Referee: Loúkas Sotiríou (CYP)
Assistant Referee 1: Charálampos Georgíou (CYP)
Assistant Referee 2: Charálampos Charalámpous (CYP)
Fourth Official: Leóntios Tráttou (CYP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Aleksandr Gvardis (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Philippe Prudhon (FRA)

11 July 2019, 17:30 CET - Rakvere (Rakvere linnastaadion)
JK Narva Trans (EST) - FK Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)
Referee: Siarhiej Cynkievič (BLR)
Assistant Referee 1: Vitaĺ Maliucin (BLR)
Assistant Referee 2: Jaŭhien Ramanaŭ (BLR)
Fourth Official: Viktar Šimusik (BLR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Petteri Kari (FIN)
UEFA Delegate: Paul Daniel Zaharia (ROU)

11 July 2019, 17:30 CET - Larnaca (AEK Aréna - Geórgios Karapatákis)
AEK Larnaca FC (CYP) - FC Petrocub-Hîncești (MDA)
Referee: Michal Očenáš (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Tomáš Vorel (SVK)
Assistant Referee 2: Gabriel Ádám (SVK)
Fourth Official: Pavol Chmura (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Charles Agius (MLT)
UEFA Delegate: Jan Damgaard (DEN)

11 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Kuopio (Savon Sanomat Areena)
KuPS Kuopio (FIN) - FC Viciebsk (BLR)
Referee: Danilo Grujić (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Dragan Bogićević (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Jovan Grujić (SRB)
Fourth Official: Bojan Nikolić (SRB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Attila Ábrahám (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Ísak Mikladal (FRO)

11 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Tallinn (A. Le Coq Arena)
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) - FK Radnički Niš (SRB)
Referee: Alexandru Tean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 1: Anatolie Bodean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 2: Vasile Ermișchin (MDA)
Fourth Official: Piotr Stoianov (MDA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolay Ivanov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Róbert Agnarsson (ISL)

11 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Baku (ASCO Arena)
Səbail FK (AZE) - U Craiova 1948 CS (ROU)
Referee: Fyodor Zammit (MLT)
Assistant Referee 1: Duncan Sultana (MLT)
Assistant Referee 2: Theodore Zammit (MLT)
Fourth Official: Mario Apap (MLT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Miroslav Vitković (CRO)
UEFA Delegate: Patrick Wattebled (FRA)

11 July 2019, 18:30 CET - Ružomberok (Štadión MFK Ružomberok)
MFK Ružomberok (SVK) - PFC Levski Sofia (BUL)
Referee: Petri Viljanen (FIN)
Assistant Referee 1: Ville Koskiniemi (FIN)
Assistant Referee 2: Turkka Joonas Valjakka (FIN)
Fourth Official: Atte Jussila (FIN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Chrístos Nikolaḯdis (CYP)
UEFA Delegate: Nebojša Ivković (SRB)

11 July 2019, 18:30 CET - Vilnius (LFF stadionas)
FK Riteriai (LTU) - KÍ Klaksvík (FRO)
Referee: Bram Van Driessche (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Yves De Neve (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Kevin Monteny (BEL)
Fourth Official: Jonathan Lardot (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Shmuel Shteif (ISR)
UEFA Delegate: Alin Cioban (ROU)

11 July 2019, 18:30 CET - Ta' Qali (Centenary Stadium)
Balzan FC (MLT) - NK Domžale (SVN)
Referee: Aleksey Matyunin (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Roman Usachev (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleksey Shiryayev (RUS)
Fourth Official: Yevgeniy Turbin (RUS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimír Medveď (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Déspina Koxénoglou (GRE)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Malmö (Swedbank Stadion)
Malmö FF (SWE) - Ballymena United FC (NIR)
Referee: Igor Pajač (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Ivica Modrić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Bojan Zobenica (CRO)
Fourth Official: Ivan Bebek (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Manuel López Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Sviatlana Hrynkievič (BLR)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Bergen (Brann Stadion)
SK Brann (NOR) - Shamrock Rovers FC (IRL)
Referee: Juxhin Xhaja (ALB)
Assistant Referee 1: Nertil Bregasi (ALB)
Assistant Referee 2: Fatmir Lama (ALB)
Fourth Official: Andi Koçi (ALB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ferenc Székely (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Iva Olivari (CRO)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Haifa (Sammy Ofer Stadium)
Maccabi Haifa FC (ISR) - NŠ Mura (SVN)
Referee: Manfredas Lukjančukas (LTU)
Assistant Referee 1: Dovydas Sužiedėlis (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Edgaras Bučinskas (LTU)
Fourth Official: Mindaugas Jackus (LTU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolay Levnikov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Loukás Siótropos (GRE)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Debrecen (Nagyerdei Stadion)
Debreceni VSC (HUN) - FK Kukësi (ALB)
Referee: Sebastian Gishamer (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Roland Riedel (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Jasmin Sabanovic (AUT)
Fourth Official: Walter Altmann (AUT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jřrn West Larsen (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Thura Win (ENG)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Belfast (Seaview)
Crusaders FC (NIR) - B36 Tórshavn (FRO)
Referee: Yigal Frid (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: Nati Dotan (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Lioz Edi (ISR)
Fourth Official: Idan Leiba (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vadims Direktorenko (LVA)
UEFA Delegate: Bert Andersson (SWE)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Brřndby (Brřndby Stadion)
Brřndby IF (DEN) - FC Inter Turku (FIN)
Referee: Kristoffer Karlsson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Joakim Amri Nilsson (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Mikael Hallin (SWE)
Fourth Official: Magnus Lindgren (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Leslie Irvine (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Jovan Šurbatović (SRB)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Molde (Aker Stadion)
Molde FK (NOR) - KR Reykjavík (ISL)
Referee: Aleksandrs Golubevs (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Raimonds Tatriks (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Jevgeņijs Morozovs (LVA)
Fourth Official: Edgars Maļcevs (LVA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lassin Isaksen (FRO)
UEFA Delegate: Anastasiya Ryabova (RUS)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Skopje (Nacionalna arena "Toše Proeski")
Akademija Pandev (MKD) - HŠK Zrinjski (BIH)
Referee: Kai Erik Steen (NOR)
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Erik Engan (NOR)
Assistant Referee 2: Tom Harald Grřnevik (NOR)
Fourth Official: Espen Andreas Eskĺs (NOR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Markus Strömbergsson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: David McDowell Zor (SVN)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Chișinău (Stadionul Zimbru)
FC Speranța Nisporeni (MDA) - Neftçi PFK (AZE)
Referee: Timothy Marshall (NIR)
Assistant Referee 1: Paul Robinson (NIR)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrew Nethery (NIR)
Fourth Official: Thomas Anthony Clarke (NIR)

UEFA Referee Observer: Gevorg Hovhannisyan (ARM)
UEFA Delegate: Hanna Bordyuhova (UKR)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Salihorsk (Stadyjon "Budaŭnik")
FC Šachcior Salihorsk (BLR) - Hibernians FC (MLT)
Referee: Jovan Kaluđerović (MNE)
Assistant Referee 1: Danijel Dević (MNE)
Assistant Referee 2: Ivan Bogdanović (MNE)
Fourth Official: Mileta Šćepanović (MNE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kostadin Gerginov (BUL)
UEFA Delegate: Könül Mehtiyeva (AZE)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Banja Luka (Gradski stadion)
FK Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) - FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)
Referee: Volen Chinkov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Petar Dzhuganski (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Deniz Sokolov (BUL)
Fourth Official: Dragomir Draganov (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marco Borg (MLT)
UEFA Delegate: Metin Kazancıoğlu (TUR)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Tbilisi (Boris Paichadzis Dinamo Arena)
FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) - UE Engordany (AND)
Referee: Morten Krogh (DEN)
Assistant Referee 1: Jesper Dahl (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Just Brixen (DEN)
Fourth Official: Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Volodymyr Petrov (UKR)
UEFA Delegate: Nikola Kostov (MKD)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Marijampolė (ARVI futbolo arena)
FK Žalgiris Kaunas (LTU) - Apóllon Limassol FC (CYP)
Referee: Admir Šehović (BIH)
Assistant Referee 1: Amer Macić (BIH)
Assistant Referee 2: Goran Dujak (BIH)
Fourth Official: Haris Kaljanac (BIH)
UEFA Referee Observer: Guy Goethals (BEL)
UEFA Delegate: Eduard Kindle (LIE)

11 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Liepāja (Daugavas stadions)
FK Liepāja (LVA) - FC Dynama Minsk (BLR)
Referee: António Emanuel Carvalho Nobre (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Nuno Filipe dos Santos Tomás Pereira (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Álvaro Daniel Carvalho Mesquita (POR)
Fourth Official: Hugo Filipe Ferreira de Campos Moreira Miguel (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Michael Thomas Ross (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: David Delferičre (BEL)

11 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Esch-sur-Alzette (Stade Émile Mayrisch)
CS Fola Esch (LUX) - FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
Referee: Rauf Cabbarov (AZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Akif Əmirəli (AZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Yaşar Abbasov (AZE)
Fourth Official: İnqilab Məmmədov (AZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jon Eilif Skjervold (NOR)
UEFA Delegate: Jennifer Kennedy (ENG)

11 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Rhyl (Belle Vue)
Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) - Kilmarnock FC (SCO)
Referee: Erik Lambrechts (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Rien Vanyzere (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Karel De Rocker (BEL)
Fourth Official: Wim Smet (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ţóroddur Hjaltalín (ISL)
UEFA Delegate: Christian Kofoed (DEN)
Delegate Trainee: Michael O'Brien (ENG)

11 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Ljubljana (Stadion Stožice)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) - Rīgas Futbola skola (LVA)
Referee: Urs Schnyder (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Köbeli (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Efe Kurnazca (SUI)
Fourth Official: Stefan Horisberger (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vítor Manuel Melo Pereira (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Eamon Naughton (IRL)

11 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Gibraltar (Victoria Stadium)
Europa FC (GIB) - Legia Warszawa (POL)
Referee: Alex de Albuquerque Troleis (FRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Andrew Christiansen (FRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Dan Petur Pauli Hřjgaard (FRO)
Fourth Official: Eiler Rasmussen (FRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Edward Foley (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: Mihail Kasabov (BUL)

11 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Belgrade (Stadion FK Čukarički)
FK Čukarički (SRB) - FC Banants (ARM)
Referee: Ívar Orri Kristjánsson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 1: Birkir Sigurđarson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 2: Oddur Helgi Guđmundsson (ISL)
Fourth Official: Helgi Mikael Jónasson (ISL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Andrejs Sipailo (LVA)
UEFA Delegate: Maksimas Bechterevas (LTU)

11 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Giurgiu (Stadionul Marin Anastasovici)
FCSB (ROU) - FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
Referee: Kristoffer Hagenes (NOR)
Assistant Referee 1: Magnus Lundberg (NOR)
Assistant Referee 2: Anders Olav Dale (NOR)
Fourth Official: Trygve Kjensli (NOR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Tomasz Mikulski (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Scott Struthers (SCO)
Delegate Trainee: Felix Grigore (ROU)

11 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Podgorica (Gradski stadion)
FK Zeta (MNE) - MOL Fehérvár FC (HUN)
Referee: Giorgi Vadachkoria (GEO)
Assistant Referee 1: Davit Chigogidze (GEO)
Assistant Referee 2: Zaza Menteshashvili (GEO)
Fourth Official: Goga Kikacheishvili (GEO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Salustiŕ Chato Ciprés (AND)
UEFA Delegate: Peter Lundström (FIN)
Delegate Trainee: Sanja Bosanac-Perišić (MNE)

11 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Dunajská Streda (MOL Aréna)
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda (SVK) - MKS Cracovia Kraków (POL)
Referee: Rade Obrenovič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Manuel Vidali (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Tomislav Pospeh (SVN)
Fourth Official: Asmir Sagrkovič (SVN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Domenico Messina (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Irakli Nakaidze (GEO)
Security Officer: Stephen Grange (NIR)

11 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Cork (Turner's Cross)
Cork City FC (IRL) - FC Progrčs Niederkorn (LUX)
Referee: Aleksandrs Anufrijevs (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Romāns Platonovs (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Valdis Koritko (LVA)
Fourth Official: Mareks Ķere (LVA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jan Carlsen (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Róbert Barczi (HUN)

11 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Belfast (Solitude)
Cliftonville FC (NIR) - FK Haugesund (NOR)
Referee: Laurent Kopriwa (LUX)
Assistant Referee 1: David Mateus Santos (LUX)
Assistant Referee 2: Tom Hansen (LUX)
Fourth Official: Ricardo Morais (LUX)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jens Larsen (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Renáta Tomášová (SVK)

11 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Dublin (Richmond Park)
St Patrick's Athletic FC (IRL) - IFK Norrköping (SWE)
Referee: Lionel Tschudi (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Sladan Josipovic (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Matthias Sbrissa (SUI)
Fourth Official: Alessandro Dudic (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Augustus Viorel Constantin (ROU)
UEFA Delegate: Isabel Hochstöger (AUT)

11 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Aberdeen (Pittodrie Stadium)
Aberdeen FC (SCO) - RoPS Rovaniemi (FIN)
Referee: Kaspar Sjöberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Fredrik Klyver (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Peter Allheim (SWE)
Fourth Official: Bojan Pandzic (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Fritz Stuchlik (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Roland Tis (BEL)
Delegate Trainee: Iain Blair (SCO)

11 July 2019, 21:00 CET - Budapest (Illovszky Rudolf Stadion)
Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) - FK Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
Referee: Boris Marhefka (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Michal Tomčík (SVK)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrej Hrmo (SVK)
Fourth Official: Peter Ziemba (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Zoran Petrović (SRB)
UEFA Delegate: Luis Cuervas del Real (ESP)

11 July 2019, 21:00 CET - Široki Brijeg (Stadion Pecara)
NK Široki Brijeg (BIH) - FC Kayrat Almaty (KAZ)
Referee: Sebastian Constantin Colțescu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Sebastian Eugen Gheorghe (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Mitruți (ROU)
Fourth Official: George Cătălin Găman (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Eyjólfur Ólafsson (ISL)
UEFA Delegate: Paul Krähenbühl (SUI)

11 July 2019, 22:00 CET - Kópavogur (Kópavogsvöllur)
Breiđablik (ISL) - FC Vaduz (LIE)
Referee: Nikola Popov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Georgi Todorov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Veselin Dobriyanov (BUL)
Fourth Official: Nikolay Yordanov (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: David Malcolm (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Raili Ellermaa (EST)

11 July 2019, 22:00 CET - Garđabćr (Samsung völlurinn)
Stjarnan (ISL) - FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
Referee: Dzianis Ščarbakoŭ (BLR)
Assistant Referee 1: Juryj Chomčanka (BLR)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrej Hiecikaŭ (BLR)
Fourth Official: Siarhiej Labacevič (BLR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Geórgios Bíkas (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Romano Clavedetscher (SUI)
« Last Edit: Wed 10 Jul 2019 19:35 by Vlad Vladadze »
Like Like x 2 View List