Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Europa League  (Read 14087 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 19/20 uefa europa league
« on: Fri 28 Jun 2019 09:40 »
PRELIMINARY ROUND (Second Legs)

2 July 2019, 17:45 CET - Gibraltar (Victoria Stadium)
St. Joseph's FC (GIB) - FC Prishtina (KOS)  |  1-1
Referee: Luca Barbeno (SMR)
Assistant Referee 1: Francesco Lunardon (SMR)
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Tuttifrutti (SMR)
Fourth Official: Michele Scarpino (SMR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Karel Bohuněk (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Vilmos Szabó (HUN)

4 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Cardiff (Cardiff International Sports Stadium)
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC (WAL) - FC Progrčs Niederkorn (LUX)  |  0-1
Referee: Loukas Sotiriou (CYP)
Assistant Referee 1: Marios Kalogirou (CYP)
Assistant Referee 2: Pavlos Georgiou (CYP)
Fourth Official: Georgios Nikolaou (CYP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Niklas á Líđarenda (FRO)
UEFA Delegate: Joăo Morais (POR)
Delegate Trainee: Philip Woosnam (WAL)

4 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Andorra la Vella (Estadi Comunal)
UE Engordany (AND) - SP La Fiorita (SMR)  |  1-0
Referee: Alexandru Tean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 1: Anatolie Bodean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 2: Victor Mardari (MDA)
Fourth Official: Veaceslav Banari (MDA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sabri Çelik (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Léon Schelings (BEL)

4 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Toftir (Tofta Leikvřllur)
NSÍ Runavík (FRO) - Ballymena United FC (NIR)  |  0-2
Referee: Besfort Kasumi (KOS)
Assistant Referee 1: Edmond Zeqiri (KOS)
Assistant Referee 2: Fatmir Sekiraqa (KOS)
Fourth Official: Alban Shala (KOS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vencel Tóth (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Sergio Di Cesare (ITA)

4 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Gibraltar (Victoria Stadium)
Europa FC (GIB) - UE Sant Juliŕ (AND)  |  2-3
Referee: Matthew De Gabriele (MLT)
Assistant Referee 1: Jurgen Spiteri (MLT)
Assistant Referee 2: Mitchell Scerri (MLT)
Fourth Official: Stefan Pace (MLT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ladislav Gádoši (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Łukasz Wachowski (POL)

4 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Serravalle (San Marino Stadium)
SP Tre Fiori (SMR) - Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag (FRO)  |  1-5
Referee: Novak Simović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Milan Minić (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Šutulović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Ilija Brdar (SRB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Aleksandr Gvardis (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Eugčne Westerink (NED)
Delegate Trainee: Alberto Pacchioni (SMR)

4 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Belfast (Solitude)
Cliftonville FC (NIR) - Barry Town United FC (WAL)  |  0-0
Referee: Fyodor Zammit (MLT)
Assistant Referee 1: Duncan Sultana (MLT)
Assistant Referee 2: Theodore Zammit (MLT)
Fourth Official: Ishmael Barbara (MLT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Salustiŕ Chato Ciprés (AND)
UEFA Delegate: Diana Andersen (DEN)
« Last Edit: Mon 01 Jul 2019 18:36 by Vlad Vladadze »
Like Like x 1 View List