Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League  (Read 23156 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League
« on: Sat 03 Aug 2019 11:09 »
THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND (First Legs)

6 August 2019, 19:00 CET - Nicosia (Stádio GSP)
APOEL FC (CYP) - Qarabağ FK (AZE)
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Alberto Tegoni (ITA)
Fourth Official: Rosario Abisso (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimir Antonov (MDA)
UEFA Delegate: Romano Clavedetscher (SUI)

6 August 2019, 19:00 CET - Thessaloniki (Stádio Toúmbas)
PAOK FC (GRE) - AFC Ajax (NED)
Referee: Slavko Vinčič (SVN)
Assistant Referee 1: Tomaž Klančnik (SVN)
Assistant Referee 2: Andraž Kovačič (SVN)
Fourth Official: Rade Obrenovič (SVN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Peter Fröjdfeldt (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Balázs Makray (HUN)
Security Officer: Vlado Glođović (SRB)

6 August 2019, 20:00 CET - Zagreb (Stadion Maksimir)
GNK Dinamo (CRO) - Ferencvárosi TC (HUN)
Referee: Paweł Raczkowski (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Michał Obukowicz (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Radosław Siejka (POL)
Fourth Official: Tomasz Musiał (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vítor Manuel de Melo Pereira (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Rudolf Zavrl (SVN)
Delegate Trainee: Aléxandros Dédes (GRE)

6 August 2019, 20:30 CET - Bruges (Jan Breydelstadion)
Club Brugge (BEL) - FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Alonso Fernández (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: José Enrique Naranjo Pérez (ESP)
Fourth Official: Pablo González Fuertes (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Anthony Bloch (ENG)
Mentor for Delegate: Panagiotis Chatzialexiou (GER)
Security Officer: Michael Kuchenbecker (GER)

6 August 2019, 20:45 CET - Belgrade (Stadion Rajko Mitić)
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) - FC Křbenhavn (DEN)
Referee: Tiago Bruno Lopes Martins (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Rui Miguel Martins Teixeira (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Pedro Miguel Almeida de Mota (POR)
Fourth Official: André Filipe Domingues da Silva Narciso (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ichko Lozev (BUL)
UEFA Delegate: Martin Sturkenboom (NED)

7 August 2019, 19:00 CET - Krasnodar (Stadion "Krasnodar")
FC Krasnodar (RUS) - FC Porto (POR)
Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Rafael Foltyn (GER)
Fourth Official: Christian Dingert (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Karen Nalbandyan (ARM)
UEFA Delegate: Loukás Siótropos (GRE)
Delegate Trainee: Ani Gevorgyan (RUS)

7 August 2019, 19:45 CET - Istanbul (3. İstanbul Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu)
Medipol Başakşehir FK (TUR) - Olympiakós FC (GRE)
Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: Roi Hasan (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Idan Yarkoni (ISR)
Fourth Official: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Tomasz Mikulski (POL)
UEFA Delegate: David Findlay (SCO)

7 August 2019, 20:00 CET - Cluj-Napoca (Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu)
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) - Celtic FC (SCO)
Referee: Srđan Jovanović (SRB)
Assistant Referee 1: Uroš Stojković (SRB)
Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB)
Fourth Official: Novak Simović (SRB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Francesco Bianchi (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Matthew Paris (MLT)

7 August 2019, 20:00 CET - Basel (St. Jakob-Park)
FC Basel 1893 (SUI) - LASK (AUT)
Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Mehmet Culum (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Hallberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: Kristoffer Karlsson (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Juan Antonio Fernández Marín (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Ronit Glasman (ISR)

7 August 2019, 20:15 CET - Maribor (Stadion Ljudski Vrt)
NK Maribor (SVN) - Rosenborg BK (NOR)
Referee: François Letexier (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Cyril Mugnier (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Mehdi Rahmouni (FRA)
Fourth Official: Willy Delajod (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Levan Paniashvili (GEO)
UEFA Delegate: Jovan Šurbatović (SRB)
« Last Edit: Mon 05 Aug 2019 15:38 by Vlad Vladadze »
Like Like x 1 View List