Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League  (Read 21467 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League
« on: Sat 27 Jul 2019 10:19 »
SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND (Second Legs)

30 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Netanya (Itztadion Netanya)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR) - CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 0-1
Referee: Marco Fritz (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Schaal (GER)
Fourth Official: Sven Jablonski (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Miroslav Liba (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Roland Tis (BEL)

30 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Tallinn (A. Le Coq Arena)
Nőmme Kalju FC (EST) - Celtic FC (SCO) | 0-5
Referee: Benoît Millot (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Cyril Mugnier (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Stephan Luzi (FRA)
Fourth Official: Willy Delajod (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Levan Paniashvili (GEO)
UEFA Delegate: Jan Damgaard (DEN)

30 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Nicosia (Stádio GSP)
APOEL FC (CYP) - FK Sutjeska (MNE) | 1-0
Referee: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: David Elias Biton (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Idan Berenshtein (ISR)
Fourth Official: Daniel Bar Natan (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Uno Tutk (EST)
UEFA Delegate: Peter Lundström (FIN)

30 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Ta' Qali (Centenary Stadium)
Valletta FC (MLT) - Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 1-3
Referee: Jonathan Lardot (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Florian Lemaire (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Romain Devillers (BEL)
Fourth Official: Jasper Vergoote (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Paulius Malžinskas (LTU)
UEFA Delegate: Iva Olivari (CRO)

30 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Zagreb (Stadion "Maksimir")
GNK Dinamo (CRO) - FC Saburtalo (GEO) | 2-0
Referee: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin (ITA)
Fourth Official: Gianpaolo Calvarese (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Haim Jakov (ISR)
UEFA Delegate: Luis Cuervas del Real (ESP)

30 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Basel (St. Jakob-Park)
FC Basel 1893 (SUI) - PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 2-3
Referee: Fábio José da Costa Veríssimo (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Nuno Filipe dos Santos Tomás Pereira (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Pedro Nuno de Sá Martins (POR)
Fourth Official: António Emanuel de Carvalho Nobre (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Eugen Strigel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Jānis Mežeckis (LVA)
Delegate Trainee: Pascal Plarent (FRA)
Security Officer: Cécile Grandsimon (FRA)

30 July 2019, 20:30 CET - Piraeus (Stádio Geórgios Karaďskákis)
Olympiakós FC (GRE) - FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) | 0-0
Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Diego Barbero Sevilla (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: César Manuel Noval Font (ESP)
Fourth Official: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Fritz Stuchlik (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Metin Kazancıoğlu (TUR)
Delegate Trainee: Athiná Pateráki (GRE)

31 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Helsinki (Telia 5G -areena)
HJK Helsinki (FIN) - FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | 0-2
Referee: Alain Bieri (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Alain Heiniger (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Efe Kurnazca (SUI)
Fourth Official: Urs Schnyder (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Thomas Einwaller (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: John Taylor (SCO)
Security Officer: Nikolay Shiryayev (RUS)

31 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Trondheim (Lerkendal Stadion)
Rosenborg BK (NOR) - FC BATE Barysaŭ (BLR) | 1-2
Referee: Marco Di Bello (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Rosario Abisso (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Michális Argyroú (CYP)
UEFA Delegate: Luca Zorzi (SUI)

31 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Baku (Dalğa Arena)
Qarabağ FK (AZE) - Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1-1
Referee: Svein Oddvar Moen (NOR)
Assistant Referee 1: Magnus Lundberg (NOR)
Assistant Referee 2: Isaak Elias Skjeseth Bashevkin (NOR)
Fourth Official: Sigurd Kringstad (NOR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sabri Çelik (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Ádonis Prokopíou (CYP)

31 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Solna (Friends Arena)
AIK (SWE) - NK Maribor (SVN) | 1-2
Referee: Adrien Jaccottet (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Vital Jobin (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Matthias Sbrissa (SUI)
Fourth Official: Alessandro Dudic (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lucílio Cardoso Cortez Batista (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Philippe Prudhon (FRA)

31 July 2019, 19:45 CET - Copenhagen (Telia Parken)
FC Křbenhavn (DEN) - The New Saints FC (WAL) | 2-0
Referee: Karim Abed (FRA)
Assistant Referee 1: Cyril Gringore (FRA)
Assistant Referee 2: Mikaël Berchebru (FRA)
Fourth Official: Florent Batta (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Robert Małek (POL)
UEFA Delegate: Isabel Hochstöger (AUT)
Delegate Trainee: Rimla Akhtar (ENG)
« Last Edit: Sat 27 Jul 2019 15:38 by Vlad Vladadze »
Like Like x 1 View List