Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League  (Read 23156 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League
« on: Fri 19 Jul 2019 21:42 »
SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND (First Legs)

23 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Plzeň (Doosan Arena)
FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE) - Olympiakós FC (GRE)
Referee: Marco Guida (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni (ITA)
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Mehmet Murat Ilgaz (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Jean-Paul Mievis (BEL)
Delegate Trainee: Jan Kořínek (CZE)

23 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Tbilisi (Mikheil Meskhis Stadioni)
FC Saburtalo (GEO) - GNK Dinamo (CRO)
Referee: Petr Ardeleanu (CZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Ivo Nádvorník (CZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Jakub Hrabovský (CZE)
Fourth Official: Karel Hrubeš (CZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sándor Piller (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Peter Oskam (NED)
Delegate Trainee: Davit Datunashvili (GEO)
Security Officer: Wayne Nash (WAL)

23 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Oswestry (Park Hall)
The New Saints FC (WAL) - FC Křbenhavn (DEN)
Referee: Alexander Harkam (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Andreas Witschnigg (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Staudinger (AUT)
Fourth Official: Christian-Petru Ciochirca (AUT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Leslie Irvine (NIR)
UEFA Delegate: Michal Mertinyák (SVK)

23 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Eindhoven (Philips Stadion)
PSV Eindhoven (NED) - FC Basel 1893 (SUI)
Referee: Andris Treimanis (LVA)
Assistant Referee 1: Haralds Gudermanis (LVA)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleksejs Spasjonņikovs (LVA)
Fourth Official: Aleksandrs Golubevs (LVA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)
UEFA Delegate: William Campbell (NIR)
Delegate Trainee: Jeroen Roest (NED)
Security Officer: Fernand Meese (BEL)

23 July 2019, 20:15 CET - Nikšić (Gradski Stadion)
FK Sutjeska (MNE) - APOEL FC (CYP)
Referee: István Vad (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: István Albert (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Péter Berettyán (HUN)
Fourth Official: Balázs Berke (HUN)

UEFA Referee Observer: Sergey Zuyev (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Adrian Ixari (MDA)

24 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Barysaŭ (Barysaŭ-Arena)
FC BATE Barysaŭ (BLR) - Rosenborg BK (NOR)
Referee: Sandro Schärer (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Bekim Zogaj (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Devis Dettamanti (SUI)
Fourth Official: Lionel Tschudi (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jan Willem Wegereef (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Vasko Dojčinovski (MKD)

24 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Cluj-Napoca (Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu)
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Raúl Cabańero Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: José Gallego García (ESP)
Fourth Official: Santiago Jaime Latre (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Markus Nobs (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Ivan Tsitovich (RUS)

24 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Budapest (Groupama Aréna)
Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) - Valletta FC (MLT)
Referee: Radu Marian Petrescu (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Radu Adrian Ștefan Ghinguleac (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Vladimir Urzică (ROU)
Fourth Official: Marcel Bîrsan (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Jřrn West Larsen (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: David Pugh (ENG)

24 July 2019, 20:15 CET - Maribor (Stadion Ljudski vrt)
NK Maribor (SVN) - AIK (SWE)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Marco Achmüller (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Sven Waschitzki (GER)
Fourth Official: Harm Osmers (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Manuel López Fernández (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Andrey Medintsev (BUL)

24 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Dundalk (Oriel Park)
Dundalk FC (IRL) - Qarabağ FK (AZE)
Referee: Bartosz Frankowski (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Marcin Boniek (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Jakub Winkler (POL)
Fourth Official: Daniel Stefański (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Peter Fröjdfeldt (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Charles Schaack (LUX)

24 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Glasgow (Celtic Park)
Celtic FC (SCO) - Nőmme Kalju FC (EST)
Referee: Jakob Kehlet (DEN)
Assistant Referee 1: Lars Hummelgaard (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Heine Sřrensen (DEN)
Fourth Official: Michael Tykgaard (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Bo Karlsson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: José Guilherme Saraiva de Oliveira Aguiar (POR)

24 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Belgrade (Stadion Rajko Mitić)
FK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) - HJK Helsinki (FIN)
Referee: Paweł Gil (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Konrad Sapela (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Marcin Borkowski (POL)
Fourth Official: Tomasz Kwiatkowski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Rien Koopman (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Paolo Rondelli (SMR)
« Last Edit: Sat 27 Jul 2019 10:22 by Vlad Vladadze »
Like Like x 2 View List