Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League  (Read 21467 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League
« on: Sun 14 Jul 2019 22:40 »
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND (Second Legs)

16 July 2019, 17:00 CET - Skopje (Nacionalna arena "Toše Proeski")
KF Shkëndija (MKD) - Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 1-0
Referee: Alain Bieri (SUI)
Assistant Referee 1: Alain Heiniger (SUI)
Assistant Referee 2: Sertac Kurnazca (SUI)
Fourth Official: Stefan Horisberger (SUI)
UEFA Referee Observer: Miroslav Tulinger (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: Gijs de Jong (NED)

16 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Tbilisi (Mikheil Meskhis Stadioni)
FC Saburtalo (GEO) - FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3-0
Referee: Pavel Orel (CZE)
Assistant Referee 1: Petr Blažej (CZE)
Assistant Referee 2: Jiří Kříž (CZE)
Fourth Official: Petr Ardeleanu (CZE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Rune Pedersen (NOR)
UEFA Delegate: Márton Esterházy (HUN)

16 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Ta' Qali (Centenary Stadium)
Valletta FC (MLT) - F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2-2
Referee: Juri Frischer (EST)
Assistant Referee 1: Neeme Neemlaid (EST)
Assistant Referee 2: Veiko Mõtsnik (EST)
Fourth Official: Kristo Külljastinen (EST)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lucílio Cardoso Cortez Batista (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Orxan Hüseynzadə (AZE)

16 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Tórshavn (Gundadalur)
HB Tórshavn (FRO) - HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0-3
Referee: Geórgios Komínis (GRE)
Assistant Referee 1: Chrístos Akrívos (GRE)
Assistant Referee 2: Andréas Meïdanás (GRE)
Fourth Official: Aristoménis Koutsiáftis (GRE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sokol Jareci (ALB)
UEFA Delegate: Mohamed Taa (FRA)

16 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Belgrade (Stadion Rajko Mitić)
FK Crvena zvezda (SRB) - FK Sūduva (LTU) | 0-0
Referee: Ádám Farkas (HUN)
Assistant Referee 1: Péter Berettyán (HUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Balázs Szert (HUN)
Fourth Official: Péter Solymosi (HUN)

UEFA Referee Observer: Kóstas Kapitanís (CYP)
UEFA Delegate: Andrew Shaw (ENG)
Delegate Trainee: Igor Radojčić (SRB)

16 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Pristina (Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri)
KF Feronikeli (KOS) - The New Saints FC (WAL) | 2-2
Referee: Espen Andreas Eskås (NOR)
Assistant Referee 1: Øystein Simon Ytterland (NOR)
Assistant Referee 2: Jon-Michael Knutsen (NOR)
Fourth Official: Kai Erik Steen (NOR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Sándor Piller (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Jan Willem van Dop (NED)

17 July 2019, 18:30 CET - Riga (Skonto stadions)
Riga FC (LVA) - Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0-0
Referee: Dimitar Mečkarovski (MKD)
Assistant Referee 1: Dejan Nedelkoski (MKD)
Assistant Referee 2: Goce Petreski (MKD)
Fourth Official: Konstantin Vlaho (MKD)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kristinn Jakobsson (ISL)
UEFA Delegate: Danilo Filacchione (ITA)

17 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Solna (Friends Arena)
AIK (SWE) - Ararat-Armenia FC (ARM) | 1-2
Referee: Robert Hennessy (IRL)
Assistant Referee 1: Allen Lynch (IRL)
Assistant Referee 2: Dermot Broughton (IRL)
Fourth Official: Damien McGraith (IRL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Ichko Lozev (BUL)
UEFA Delegate: Ánna Kapásoglou (GRE)

17 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Baku (Dalğa Arena)
Qarabağ FK (AZE) - FK Partizani (ALB) | 0-0
Referee: Dumitru Muntean (MDA)
Assistant Referee 1: Vladislav Lifciu (MDA)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrei Bodean (MDA)
Fourth Official: Alexandru Tean (MDA)
UEFA Referee Observer: William Young (SCO)
UEFA Delegate: Michael Foster (ENG)
Delegate Trainee: Zaur Hacı-Məhərrəmov (AZE)

17 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Trondheim (Lerkendal Stadion)
Rosenborg BK (NOR) - Linfield FC (NIR) | 2-0
Referee: Enea Jorgji (ALB)
Assistant Referee 1: Denis Rexha (ALB)
Assistant Referee 2: Rudin Preça (ALB)
Fourth Official: Kridens Meta (ALB)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vlado Svilokos (CRO)
UEFA Delegate: Antonio Talarico (ITA)

17 July 2019, 19:30 CET - Razgrad (Ludogorets Arena)
PFC Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) - Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 1-2
Referee: Donatas Rumšas (LTU)
Assistant Referee 1: Dovydas Sužiedėlis (LTU)
Assistant Referee 2: Vytis Snarskis (LTU)
Fourth Official: Robertas Valikonis (LTU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kevin Azzopardi (MLT)
UEFA Delegate: Jacob Erel (ISR)

17 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Cluj-Napoca (Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu)
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) - FC Astana (KAZ) | 0-1
Referee: Alexander Harkam (AUT)
Assistant Referee 1: Andreas Witschnigg (AUT)
Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Staudinger (AUT)
Fourth Official: Christian-Petru Ciochirca (AUT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Levan Paniashvili (GEO)
UEFA Delegate: Zoran Cvrk (CRO)
Delegate Trainee: Victor Marius Radu (ROU)

17 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Gliwice (Stadion Miejski)
GKS Piast Gliwice (POL) - FC BATE Barysaŭ (BLR) | 1-1
Referee: Antti Munukka (FIN)
Assistant Referee 1: Jukka Honkanen (FIN)
Assistant Referee 2: Riku Vihreävuori (FIN)
Fourth Official: Mohammed Al-Emara (FIN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Drago Kos (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Jānis Mežeckis (LVA)
Delegate Trainee: Bartosz Łaski (POL)

17 July 2019, 20:15 CET - Nikšić (Gradski stadion)
FK Sutjeska (MNE) - ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1-1
Referee: Horațiu Mircea Feșnic (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Alexandru Cerei (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Mihai Marius Marica (ROU)
Fourth Official: Ionuț Marius Avram (ROU)
UEFA Referee Observer: Elmir Pilav (BIH)
UEFA Delegate: Crawford Wilson (NIR)

17 July 2019, 20:15 CET - Maribor (Stadion Ljudski vrt)
NK Maribor (SVN) - Valur (ISL) | 3-0
Referee: João Pedro da Silva Pinheiro (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Rui Licínio Barbosa Tavares (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Bruno Miguel de Campos Rodrigues (POR)
Fourth Official: Cláudio Filipe Ruivo Pereira (POR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Luciano Luci (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Oleg Harlamov (EST)

17 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Glasgow (Celtic Park)
Celtic FC (SCO) - FK Sarajevo (BIH) | 3-1
Referee: Alain Durieux (LUX)
Assistant Referee 1: Gilles François Becker (LUX)
Assistant Referee 2: Claude Ries (LUX)
Fourth Official: Laurent Kopriwa (LUX)
UEFA Referee Observer: Juan Antonio Fernández Marín (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Bernd Barutta (GER)
Delegate Trainee: Gilles Petitmangin (FRA)