Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League  (Read 21467 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League
« on: Fri 05 Jul 2019 01:16 »
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND (First Legs)

9 July 2019, 15:00 CET - Nur-Sultan (Astana Arena)
FC Astana (KAZ) - CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU)
Referee: Lawrence Visser (BEL)
Assistant Referee 1: Thibaud Nijssen (BEL)
Assistant Referee 2: Jo De Weirdt (BEL)
Fourth Official: Kevin Van Damme (BEL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Marián Ružbarský (SVK)
UEFA Delegate: Olivier Chovaux (FRA)

9 July 2019, 16:00 CET - Yerevan (FFA Academy Stadium)
FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) - Allmänna Idrottsklubben (SWE)
Referee: Duje Strukan (CRO)
Assistant Referee 1: Hrvoje Radić (CRO)
Assistant Referee 2: Mario Pepur (CRO)
Fourth Official: Marin Vidulin (CRO)
UEFA Referee Observer: David Fernández Borbalán (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Jean-Paul Mievis (BEL)
Delegate Trainee: David Avanesyan (ARM)

9 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Tallinn (Kadrioru staadion)
Nőmme Kalju FC (EST) - KF Shkëndija (MKD)
Referee: Donald Robertson (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: Graeme Stewart (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel McFarlane (SCO)
Fourth Official: Gregory Aitken (SCO)

UEFA Referee Observer: Kaj Řstergaard (DEN)
UEFA Delegate: Kieran O'Connor (WAL)
Delegate Trainee: Veiko Soo (EST)

9 July 2019, 18:00 CET - Helsinki (Telia 5G -areena)
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) - Havnar Bóltfelag (FRO)
Referee: Giorgi Kruashvili (GEO)
Assistant Referee 1: Zaza Pipia (GEO)
Assistant Referee 2: Levan Todria (GEO)
Fourth Official: Davit Kharitonashvili (GEO)
UEFA Referee Observer: Stephen Lodge (ENG)
UEFA Delegate: Haris Gvozden (BIH)
Delegate Trainee: Anu Jokela (FIN)

9 July 2019, 19:45 CET - Sarajevo (Stadion "Asim Ferhatović Hase")
FK Sarajevo (BIH) - Celtic FC (SCO)
Referee: Glenn Nyberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Daniel Wärnmark (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Mahbod Beigi (SWE)
Fourth Official: Mohammed Al-Hakim (SWE)
UEFA Referee Observer: Matteo Simone Trefoloni (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Nils Řyvind Fisketjřnn (NOR)
Delegate Trainee: Jasmin Baković (BIH)
Security Officer: Fernand Meese (BEL)

9 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Marijampolė (ARVI futbolo arena)
FK Sūduva (LTU) - FK Crvena zvezda (SRB)
Referee: Jřrgen Daugbjerg Burchardt (DEN)
Assistant Referee 1: Dennis Wollenberg Rasmussen (DEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Amir Sabic (DEN)
Fourth Official: Michael Tykgaard (DEN)
UEFA Referee Observer: Peter Fröjdfeldt (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Radenko Mijatovič (SVN)
Delegate Trainee: Ingrida Siliūnienė (LTU)
Security Officer: Bülent Perut (TUR)

9 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Luxembourg (Stade Josy Barthel)
F91 Dudelange (LUX) - Valletta FC (MLT)
Referee: Arnold Hunter (NIR)
Assistant Referee 1: Gareth Eakin (NIR)
Assistant Referee 2: David Anderson (NIR)
Fourth Official: Lee Tavinder (NIR)

UEFA Referee Observer: René Temmink (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Ariel Kenneth Scheiman (ISR)

9 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Oswestry (Park Hall)
The New Saints FC (WAL) - KF Feronikeli (KOS)
Referee: Trustin Farrugia Cann (MLT)
Assistant Referee 1: Alan Camilleri (MLT)
Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Vella (MLT)
Fourth Official: Philip Farrugia (MLT)
UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN)
UEFA Delegate: Rudolphe Mannaerts (BEL)

10 July 2019, 17:30 CET - Tirana (Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi)
FK Partizani (ALB) - Qarabağ FK (AZE)
Referee: Ţorvaldur Árnason (ISL)
Assistant Referee 1: Jóhann Gunnar Guđmundsson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 2: Andri Vigfússon (ISL)
Fourth Official: Pétur Guđmundsson (ISL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Konrad Plautz (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Tammo Beishuizen (NED)

10 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Tiraspol (Stadionul Sheriff)
FC Sheriff (MDA) - FC Saburtalo (GEO)
Referee: Iwan Arwel Griffith (WAL)
Assistant Referee 1: Daniel Beckett (WAL)
Assistant Referee 2: Ian Bird (WAL)
Fourth Official: David Howard Morgan (WAL)

UEFA Referee Observer: Bertrand Layec (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Outi Saarinen (FIN)
Delegate Trainee: Alina Capațina (MDA)

10 July 2019, 19:00 CET - Barysaŭ (Barysaŭ-Arena)
FC BATE Barysaŭ (BLR) - GKS Piast Gliwice (POL)
Referee: Mete Kalkavan (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Esat Sancaktar (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Samet Çiçek (TUR)
Fourth Official: Arda Kardeşler (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Alexandru Deaconu (ROU)
UEFA Delegate: Anton Fagan (SCO)
Delegate Trainee: Natallia Varabjova (BLR)

10 July 2019, 20:00 CET - Budapest (Groupama Aréna)
Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) - PFC Ludogorets 1945 (BUL)
Referee: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR)
Assistant Referee 1: David Elias Biton (ISR)
Assistant Referee 2: Avi Avraham Goldstain (ISR)
Fourth Official: Eli Hacmon (ISR)
UEFA Referee Observer: John Ward (IRL)
UEFA Delegate: Rainer Koch (GER)
Delegate Trainee: Attila Tömő (HUN)

10 July 2019, 20:15 CET - Bratislava (Národný futbalový štadión)
ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) - FK Sutjeska (MNE)
Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (RUS)
Assistant Referee 1: Maksim Gavrilin (RUS)
Assistant Referee 2: Aleksey Lunev (RUS)
Fourth Official: Aleksey Sukhoy (RUS)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimir Antonov (MDA)
UEFA Delegate: Dennis Cruise (IRL)
Delegate Trainee: František Laurinec (SVK)

10 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Belfast (Windsor Park)
Linfield FC (NIR) - Rosenborg BK (NOR)
Referee: Ivaylo Stoyanov (BUL)
Assistant Referee 1: Ivo Kolev (BUL)
Assistant Referee 2: Georgi Doynov (BUL)
Fourth Official: Vladimir Valkov (BUL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Haim Jakov (ISR)
UEFA Delegate: Kurt Zuppinger (SUI)

10 July 2019, 20:45 CET - Dundalk (Oriel Park)
Dundalk FC (IRL) - Riga FC (LVA)
Referee: Peter Kráľovič (SVK)
Assistant Referee 1: Milan Štrbo (SVK)
Assistant Referee 2: Miroslav Benko (SVK)
Fourth Official: Martin Dohál (SVK)
UEFA Referee Observer: Markus Nobs (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Lars Richt (SWE)
Delegate Trainee: Patrick Dempsey (IRL)

10 July 2019, 22:00 CET - Reykjavík (Origovöllurinn)
Valur (ISL) - NK Maribor (SVN)
Referee: Krzysztof Jakubik (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Arkadiusz Kamil Wójcik (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Tomasz Niemirowski (POL)
Fourth Official: Bartosz Frankowski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)
UEFA Delegate: Siarhiej Iĺič (BLR)
« Last Edit: Wed 10 Jul 2019 21:59 by Vlad Vladadze »