Author Topic: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League  (Read 23156 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: 2019/20 UEFA Champions League
« Reply #30 on: Sun 18 Aug 2019 09:18 »
PLAY-OFF ROUND (First Legs)

20 August 2019, 21:00 CET - Cluj-Napoca (Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu)
CFR Cluj 1907 Cluj (ROU) - SK Slavia Praha (CZE)
Referee: Cüneyt Çakır (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Bahattin Duran (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Tarık Ongun (TUR)
Fourth Official: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)
Video Assistant Referee: Mete Kalkavan (TUR)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ali Palabıyık (TUR)
UEFA Referee Observer: Eugen Strigel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Thibault De Gendt (BEL)

20 August 2019, 21:00 CET - Nicosia (Stádio GSP)
APOEL FC (CYP) - AFC Ajax (NED)
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Pau Cebrián Devís (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar (ESP)
Fourth Official: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP)
Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Jesús Gil Manzano (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Konrad Plautz (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Iveta Bankova (BUL)

20 August 2019, 21:00 CET - Linz (Stadion der Stadt Linz)
Linzer ASK (AUT) - Club Brugge (BEL)
Referee: Szymon Marciniak (POL)
Assistant Referee 1: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL)
Assistant Referee 2: Tomasz Listkiewicz (POL)
Fourth Official: Tomasz Musiał (POL)
Video Assistant Referee: Paweł Gil (POL)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bartosz Frankowski (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Herbert Fandel (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Graham Hover (ENG)

21 August 2019, 21:00 CET - Zagreb (Stadion Maksimir)
GNK Dinamo (CRO) - Rosenborg BK (NOR)
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Giallatini (ITA)
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri (ITA)
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Oğuz Sarvan (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Mirosław Ryszka (POL)

21 August 2019, 21:00 CET - Berne (Stade de Suisse Wankdorf)
BSC Young Boys (SUI) - FK Crvena zvezda (SRB)
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Assistant Referee 1: Mario Diks (NED)
Assistant Referee 2: Hessel Steegstra (NED)
Fourth Official: Kevin Blom (NED)
Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pol van Boekel (NED)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kýros Vasáras (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Joăo Morais (POR)

21 August 2019, 21:00 CET - Piraeus (Stádio Geórgios Karaďskákis)
Olympiakós FC (GRE) - FC Krasnodar (RUS)
Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Alonso Fernández (ESP)
Fourth Official: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
Video Assistant Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Emil Božinovski (MKD)
UEFA Delegate: Peadar Ryan (IRL)
« Last Edit: Mon 19 Aug 2019 09:09 by Vlad Vladadze »