|
This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.
Messages - Vlad Vladadze
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 ... 34
76
« on: Mon 04 Nov 2019 09:30 »
Wednesday 6 November 2019
18:55 CET - Munich (Allianz-Arena) FC Bayern München (GER) - Olympiakós FC (GRE) | Group B Referee: Paweł Raczkowski (POL) Assistant Referee 1: Michał Obukowicz (POL) Assistant Referee 2: Radosław Siejka (POL) Fourth Official: Krzysztof Jakubik (POL) Video Assistant Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tomasz Kwiatkowski (POL) UEFA Referee Observer: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL) UEFA Delegate: Luca Zorzi (SUI)
18:55 CET - Moscow (RZhD Arena) FC Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS) - Juventus FC (ITA) | Group D Referee: Ruddy Buquet (FRA) Assistant Referee 1: Guillaume Debart (FRA) Assistant Referee 2: Julien Pacelli (FRA) Fourth Official: Frank Schneider (FRA) Video Assistant Referee: Benoît Millot (FRA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Jérôme Brisard (FRA) UEFA Referee Observer: Kóstas Kapitanís (CYP) UEFA Delegate: Ţórir Ţormar Hákonarson (ISL)
21:00 CET - Madrid (Estadio Santiago Bernabéu) Real Madrid CF (ESP) - Galatasaray (TUR) | Group A Referee: Felix Zwayer (GER) Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner (GER) Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller (GER) Fourth Official: Patrick Ittrich (GER) Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann (GER) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniel Siebert (GER) UEFA Referee Observer: Marc Batta (FRA) UEFA Delegate: Eugčne Westerink (NED)
21:00 CET - Paris (Parc des Princes) Paris Saint-Germain FC (FRA) - Club Brugge KV (BEL) | Group A Referee: Robert Madden (SCO) Assistant Referee 1: Graeme Stewart (SCO) Assistant Referee 2: David Roome (SCO) Fourth Official: Nicolas Walsh (SCO) Video Assistant Referee: Stuart Attwell (ENG) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Paul Tierney (ENG) UEFA Referee Observer: Rune Pedersen (NOR) UEFA Delegate: Jenni Kennedy (ENG)
21:00 CET - Belgrade (Stadion Rajko Mitić) FK Crvena zvezda (SRB) - Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | Group B Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande (ESP) Assistant Referee 1: Juan Carlos Yusté Jiménez (ESP) Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Alonso Fernández (ESP) Fourth Official: José Luis Munuera Montero (ESP) Video Assistant Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP) UEFA Referee Observer: Francesco Bianchi (SUI) UEFA Delegate: Christian Kofoed (DEN)
21:00 CET - Milan (Stadio Giuseppe Meazza) Atalanta BC (ITA) - Manchester City FC (ENG) | Group C Referee: Aliaksiej Kuĺbakoŭ (BLR) Assistant Referee 1: Dzmitryj uk (BLR) Assistant Referee 2: Alieh Maslianka (BLR) Fourth Official: Dzianis čarbakoŭ (BLR) Video Assistant Referee: Clément Turpin (FRA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Amaury Delerue (FRA) UEFA Referee Observer: Terje Hauge (NOR) UEFA Delegate: Jacob Erel (ISR)
21:00 CET - Zagreb (Stadion Maksimir) GNK Dinamo (CRO) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | Group C Referee: Felix Brych (GER) Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch (GER) Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp (GER) Fourth Official: Sven Jablonski (GER) Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert (GER) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz (GER) UEFA Referee Observer: Darko Čeferin (SVN) UEFA Delegate: Artur Azaryan (ARM)
21:00 CET - Leverkusen (BayArena) Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) - Club Atlético de Madrid (ESP) | Group D Referee: Damir Skomina (SVN) Assistant Referee 1: Jure Praprotnik (SVN) Assistant Referee 2: Robert Vukan (SVN) Fourth Official: Rade Obrenovič (SVN) Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Slavko Vinčič (SVN) UEFA Referee Observer: Levan Paniashvili (GEO) UEFA Delegate: Jean-Paul Mievis (BEL)
78
« on: Sun 03 Nov 2019 09:19 »
GROUP STAGE - MATCHDAY 4
Tuesday 5 November 2019
18:55 CET - Barcelona (Camp Nou) FC Barcelona (ESP) - SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | Group F Referee: Michael Oliver (ENG) Assistant Referee 1: Stuart Burt (ENG) Assistant Referee 2: Simon Bennett (ENG) Fourth Official: Andrew Madley (ENG) Video Assistant Referee: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lee Betts (ENG) UEFA Referee Observer: Luciano Luci (ITA) UEFA Delegate: David Findlay (SCO)
18:55 CET - St Petersburg (Gazprom Arena) FC Zenit (RUS) - RB Leipzig (GER) | Group G Referee: Orel Grinfeld (ISR) Assistant Referee 1: Roi Hasan (ISR) Assistant Referee 2: Idan Yarkoni (ISR) Fourth Official: Eitan Shmuelevitz (ISR) Video Assistant Referee: Joăo Pedro da Silva Pinheiro (POR) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR) UEFA Referee Observer: Alexandru Deaconu (ROU) UEFA Delegate: Velid Imamović (BIH)
21:00 CET - Liverpool (Anfield) Liverpool FC (ENG) - KRC Genk (BEL) | Group E Referee: Ivan Kruliak (SVK) Assistant Referee 1: Tomá Somoláni (SVK) Assistant Referee 2: Branislav Hancko (SVK) Fourth Official: Filip Flova (SVK) Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida (ITA) UEFA Referee Observer: Stefan Messner (AUT) UEFA Delegate: Petr Fousek (CZE)
21:00 CET - Naples (Stadio San Paolo) SSC Napoli (ITA) - FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | Group E Referee: Szymon Marciniak (POL) Assistant Referee 1: Paweł Sokolnicki (POL) Assistant Referee 2: Tomasz Listkiewicz (POL) Fourth Official: Tomasz Musiał (POL) Video Assistant Referee: Paweł Gil (POL) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marcin Borkowski (POL) UEFA Referee Observer: William Young (SCO) UEFA Delegate: Joăo Morais (POR)
21:00 CET - Dortmund (Signal-Iduna-Park) Borussia Dortmund (GER) - FC Internazionale Milano (ITA) | Group F Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED) Assistant Referee 1: Mario Diks (NED) Assistant Referee 2: Hessel Steegstra (NED) Fourth Official: Kevin Blom (NED) Video Assistant Referee: Jochem Kamphuis (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bas Nijhuis (NED) UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolay Levnikov (RUS) UEFA Delegate: Peadar Ryan (IRL)
21:00 CET - Décines-Charpieu (Groupama Stadium) Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) - SL Benfica (POR) | Group G Referee: Björn Kuipers (NED) Assistant Referee 1: Sander van Roekel (NED) Assistant Referee 2: Erwin Zeinstra (NED) Fourth Official: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED) Video Assistant Referee: Pol van Boekel (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Joost van Zuilen (NED) UEFA Referee Observer: Alfredo Trentalange (ITA) UEFA Delegate: Bakar Jordania (GEO)
21:00 CET - Valčncia (Mestalla, camp del Valčncia) Valencia CF (ESP) - Lille OSC (FRA) | Group H Referee: Sergey Karasyov (RUS) Assistant Referee 1: Igor Demeshko (RUS) Assistant Referee 2: Maksim Gavrilin (RUS) Fourth Official: Sergey Ivanov (RUS) Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert (GER) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Vitaliy Meshkov (RUS) UEFA Referee Observer: Jaap Uilenberg (NED) UEFA Delegate: Kazimierz Oleszek (POL)
21:00 CET - London (Stamford Bridge) Chelsea FC (ENG) - AFC Ajax (NED) | Group H Referee: Gianluca Rocchi (ITA) Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli (ITA) Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti (ITA) Fourth Official: Maurizio Mariani (ITA) Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri (ITA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone (ITA) UEFA Referee Observer: Vladimír Medveď (SVK) UEFA Delegate: Dag Steinar Vestlund (NOR)
79
« on: Sat 02 Nov 2019 08:10 »
Sunday 3 November 2019
21:00 CET - Cariacica (Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade) ARGENTINA - TAJIKISTAN | Group E Referee: Rédouane Jiyed (MAR) Assistant Referee 1: Lahcen Azgaou (MAR) Assistant Referee 2: Mustapha Akarkad (MAR) Fourth Official: Ko Hyung-jin (KOR) Video Assistant Referee: Armando Villarreal (USA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Quetzalli Alvarado Godínez (MEX)
21:00 CET - Brasília (Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra) CAMEROON - SPAIN | Group E Referee: Adonai Escobedo González (MEX) Assistant Referee 1: William Andrés Arrieta Barrantes (CRC) Assistant Referee 2: Micheal Barwegen (CAN) Fourth Official: Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar Bogado (PAR) Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello (ITA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Hiroyuki Kimura (JPN)
00:00 CET - Brasília (Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra) ITALY - PARAGUAY | Group F Referee: Khamis Muhammad Al-Marri (QAT) Assistant Referee 1: Muhammad Dharman (QAT) Assistant Referee 2: Ramzan Ali Al-Naimi (QAT) Fourth Official: Peter Waweru Kamaku (KEN) Video Assistant Referee: Abdullah Ali Al-Marri (QAT) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Yaqub Yusif Qasim Hassan Al-Hammadi (UAE)
00:00 CET - Cariacica (Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade) MEXICO - SOLOMON ISLANDS | Group F Referee: Andrés José Rojas Noguera (COL) Assistant Referee 1: Dionisio Ramón Ruiz Almanza (COL) Assistant Referee 2: John Alexánder León Sánchez (COL) Fourth Official: Ivo Nigel Méndez Chávez (BOL) Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (ESP) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Piero Daniel Maza Gómez (CHI)
80
« on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 21:50 »
DOMESTIC CHAMPIONS PATH - SECOND ROUND (First Legs)
Monday 4 November 2019
14:00 CET - Herning (MCH Arena) FC Midtjylland (DEN) - HK Zrinjski (BIH) Referee: Kaspar Sjöberg (SWE) Assistant Referee 1: Andreas Söderkvist (SWE) Assistant Referee 2: Niklas Nyberg (SWE) Fourth Official: Morten Krogh (DEN) UEFA Referee Observer: Kaj Řstergaard (DEN) UEFA Delegate: Vakhtang Bzikadze (GEO)
Wednesday 6 November 2019
16:00 CET - Vila Nova de Gaia (Estádio Luís Filipe Menezes) FC Porto (POR) - NK Domale (SVN) Referee: Nicolas Laforge (BEL) Assistant Referee 1: Jimmy Cremers (BEL) Assistant Referee 2: Romain Devillers (BEL) Fourth Official: Joăo António Ferreira Gonçalves (POR) UEFA Referee Observer: Joăo Francisco Lopes Ferreira (POR) UEFA Delegate: Targo Kaldoja (EST)
16:00 CET - Kyiv (Stadion "Dynamo" imeni Valeriya Lobanovs'koho) FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR) - PAOK FC (GRE) Referee: Milovan Milačić (MNE) Assistant Referee 1: Nikola Radulović (MNE) Assistant Referee 2: Veselin Đuranović (MNE) Fourth Official: Vladyslav Dorosh (UKR) UEFA Referee Observer: Viktor Shvetsov (UKR) UEFA Delegate: Igor Radojčić (SRB)
17:00 CET - Tiraspol (Complexul sportiv "Sheriff" - arena mică) FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) - Sogndal Fotball (NOR) Referee: Yigal Frid (ISR) Assistant Referee 1: Sagi Metzamber (ISR) Assistant Referee 2: Orpaz Hai Hen (ISR) Fourth Official: Ion Orlic (MDA) UEFA Referee Observer: Igor Șațchii (MDA) UEFA Delegate: Davit Datunashvili (GEO)
17:00 CET - Zaragoza (Estadio de La Romareda) Real Zaragoza (ESP) - APOEL FC (CYP) Referee: Julian Weinberger (AUT) Assistant Referee 1: Stefan Pichler (AUT) Assistant Referee 2: Michael Obritzberger (AUT) Fourth Official: Sergio Usón Rosel (ESP) UEFA Referee Observer: David Fernández Borbalán (ESP) UEFA Delegate: Marko Simeunovič (SVN)
18:00 CET - Rennes (Centre d'entraînement Henri Guérin) Stade Rennais FC (FRA) - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC (ISR) Referee: Genc Nuza (KOS) Assistant Referee 1: Fatlum Berisha (KOS) Assistant Referee 2: Bujar Selimaj (KOS) Fourth Official: Benjamin Lepaysant (FRA) UEFA Referee Observer: Bertrand Layec (FRA) UEFA Delegate: Alin Cioban (ROU)
20:00 CET - Reykjavík (Víkingsvöllur) ÍA Akranes (ISL) - Derby County FC (ENG) Referee: Lionel Tschudi (SUI) Assistant Referee 1: Vital Jobin (SUI) Assistant Referee 2: Matthias Sbrissa (SUI) Fourth Official: Kristján Már Ólafs (ISL) UEFA Referee Observer: Ţóroddur Hjaltalín (ISL) UEFA Delegate: Márton Esterházy (HUN)
20:00 CET - Glasgow (Firhill Stadium) Rangers FC (SCO) - K Slovan Bratislava (SVK) Referee: Rohit Saggi (NOR) Assistant Referee 1: Geir Oskar Isaksen (NOR) Assistant Referee 2: Morten Jensen (NOR) Fourth Official: Steven Reid (SCO) UEFA Referee Observer: Hugh Dallas (SCO) UEFA Delegate: Łukasz Sojski (POL)
81
« on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 21:13 »
GROUP STAGE - MATCHDAY 4
Tuesday 5 November 2019
12:00 CET - St Petersburg (Stadion "DYuSSh Smena-Zenit") FC Zenit (RUS) - RB Leipzig (GER) | Group G Referee: Ferenc Karakó (HUN, allegedly entry card problems) Vasiliy Kazartsev (RUS) Assistant Referee 1: Theodoros Georgiou (HUN) Assistant Referee 2: Gergő Vígh-Tarsonyi (HUN) Fourth Official: Vasiliy Kazartsev (RUS) Yegor Bolkhovitin (RUS) UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolay Ivanov (RUS) UEFA Delegate: Aleksandr Keplin (KAZ)
14:00 CET - Frattamaggiore (Stadio Pasquale Ianniello) SSC Napoli (ITA) - FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | Group E Referee: Dumitru Muntean (MDA) Assistant Referee 1: Zaharia Cotruță (MDA) Assistant Referee 2: Veaceslav Sivaciov (MDA) Fourth Official: Valerio Marini (ITA) UEFA Referee Observer: Antonio Damato (ITA) UEFA Delegate: Mikael Salzer (SWE)
14:00 CET - Sant Joan Despí (Estadi Johan Cruyff) FC Barcelona (ESP) - SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | Group F Referee: Nathan Verboomen (BEL) Assistant Referee 1: Florian Lemaire (BEL) Assistant Referee 2: Koen Thijs (BEL) Fourth Official: Víctor García Verdura (ESP) UEFA Referee Observer: Salustiŕ Chato Ciprés (AND) UEFA Delegate: Philip Woosnam (WAL)
14:00 CET - Dortmund (Trainingsgelände Borussia Dortmund) Borussia Dortmund (GER) - FC Internazionale Milano (ITA) | Group F Referee: Mohammed Al-Hakim (SWE) Assistant Referee 1: Fredrik Klyver (SWE) Assistant Referee 2: Mahbod Beigi (SWE) Fourth Official: Nicolas Winter (GER) UEFA Referee Observer: Domagoj Vučkov (CRO) UEFA Delegate: Łukasz Wachowski (POL)
14:00 CET - Valčncia (Estadio Antonio Puchades) Valencia CF (ESP) - Lille OSC (FRA) | Group H Referee: Fábio José da Costa Veríssimo (POR) Assistant Referee 1: Rui Miguel Martins Teixeira (POR) Assistant Referee 2: Pedro Nuno de Sá Martins (POR) Fourth Official: Sergio Escriche Guzmán (ESP) UEFA Referee Observer: Manuel López Fernández (ESP) UEFA Delegate: Crawford Wilson (NIR)
15:00 CET - Saint Helens (Totally Wicked Stadium) Liverpool FC (ENG) - KRC Genk (BEL) | Group E Referee: Robert Hennessy (IRL) Assistant Referee 1: Robert Clarke (IRL) Assistant Referee 2: Dermot Broughton (IRL) Fourth Official: James Oldham (ENG) UEFA Referee Observer: Brian Lawlor (WAL) UEFA Delegate: Bartosz Łaski (POL) Mentor for Delegate: David Roger Griffiths (WAL)
16:00 CET - Décines-Charpieu (Groupama OL Training Center) Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) - SL Benfica (POR) | Group G Referee: Jens Grabski Maae (DEN) Assistant Referee 1: Christian Just Brixen (DEN) Assistant Referee 2: Nikolaj Christensen (DEN) Fourth Official: Aurélien Petit (FRA) UEFA Referee Observer: Plarent Kotherja (ALB) UEFA Delegate: Athiná Pateráki (GRE)
16:00 CET - Stoke D'Abernon (Chelsea FC Training Ground) Chelsea FC (ENG) - AFC Ajax (NED) | Group H Referee: Donald Robertson (SCO) Assistant Referee 1: David Doig (SCO) Assistant Referee 2: Drew Kirkland (SCO) Fourth Official: John Busby (ENG) UEFA Referee Observer: Michael Riley (ENG) UEFA Delegate: Emmanuelle Puttaert (BEL)
Wednesday 6 November 2019
13:00 CET - Moscow (Sapsan Arena) FC Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS) - Juventus FC (ITA) | Group D Referee: Rauf Cabarov (AZE) Assistant Referee 1: Namiq Hüseynov (AZE) Assistant Referee 2: Pərvin Talıbov (AZE) Fourth Official: Yevgeniy Turbin (RUS) UEFA Referee Observer: Sergey Zuyev (RUS) UEFA Delegate: Alina Capațina (MDA)
14:00 CET - Munich (FC Bayern Campus) FC Bayern München (GER) - Olympiakós FC (GRE) | Group B Referee: Peter Kráľovič (SVK) Assistant Referee 1: Erik Weiss (SVK) Assistant Referee 2: Mário Roszbeck (SVK) Fourth Official: Michael Bacher (GER) UEFA Referee Observer: Eugen Strigel (GER) UEFA Delegate: Michael Jones (WAL) Mentor for Delegate: Scott Struthers (SCO)
14:00 CET - Crema (Centro Sportivo "Aldo Bertolotti") Atalanta BC (ITA) - Manchester City FC (ENG) | Group C Referee: Timótheos Christofí (CYP) Assistant Referee 1: Charálambos Georgíou (CYP) Assistant Referee 2: Mários Kalogírou (CYP) Fourth Official: Simone Sozza (ITA) UEFA Referee Observer: Domenico Messina (ITA) UEFA Delegate: Bujar Kasmi (ALB)
14:00 CET - Zagreb (Igralite Hitrec-Kacian) GNK Dinamo (CRO) - FC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | Group C Referee: Ümit Öztürk (TUR) Assistant Referee 1: Deniz Caner Özaral (TUR) Assistant Referee 2: Mehmet Emin Tuğral (TUR) Fourth Official: Ivan Vučković (CRO) UEFA Referee Observer: Vlado Svilokos (CRO) UEFA Delegate: Yariv Teper (ISR)
14:00 CET - Leverkusen (Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion) Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) - Club Atlético de Madrid (ESP) | Group D Referee: Karim Abed (FRA) Assistant Referee 1: Bastien Courbet (FRA) Assistant Referee 2: Erwan Finjean (FRA) Fourth Official: Thorben Siewer (GER) UEFA Referee Observer: Georgi Yordanov (BUL) UEFA Delegate: Iain Blair (SCO)
15:00 CET - Saint-Germain-en-Laye (Stade Georges Lefčvre) Paris Saint-Germain FC (FRA) - Club Brugge KV (BEL) | Group A Referee: Antti Munukka (FIN) Assistant Referee 1: Sami Nykänen (FIN) Assistant Referee 2: Juuso Mantere (FIN) Fourth Official: Romain Lissorgue (FRA) UEFA Referee Observer: Fredy Fautrel (FRA) UEFA Delegate: Alberto Pacchioni (SMR)
16:00 CET - Madrid (Estadio Alfredo Di Stéfano) Real Madrid CF (ESP) - Galatasaray (TUR) | Group A Referee: Stephan Klossner (SUI) Assistant Referee 1: Remy Zgraggen (SUI) Assistant Referee 2: Marco Zürcher (SUI) Fourth Official: Fernando Bueno Prieto (ESP) UEFA Referee Observer: Chrístos Nikolaḯdis (CYP) UEFA Delegate: Paul Tompkins (ENG)
16:00 CET - Belgrade (Stadion FK Vodovac) FK Crvena zvezda (SRB) - Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | Group B Referee: Sebastian Gishamer (AUT) Assistant Referee 1: Michael Nemetz (AUT) Assistant Referee 2: Santino Schreiner (AUT) Fourth Official: Lazar Lukić (SRB) UEFA Referee Observer: Milan Karadić (SRB) UEFA Delegate: Mohamed Taa (FRA)
82
« on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 18:32 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 12)
Friday 1 November 2019
20:45CET Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain FC Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Mathieu Vernice - Mikaël Lesage, Arnaud Baert
Saturday 2 November 2019
17:30CET Olympique de Marseille - Lille OSC Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Aurélien Berthomieu, Christophe Mouysset - Aurélien Petit - Benoît Bastien, Arnaud Baert
20:00CET Amiens SC - Stade Brestois 29 Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Gwenaël Pasqualotti - Antoine Valnet - Wilfried Bien, Bruno Coué
20:00CET Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg Alsace Florent Batta - Éric Danizan, Yannick Boutry - Pierre Legat - Antony Gautier, Romain Delpech
20:00CET FC Metz - Montpellier HSC Stéphanie Frappart - Mikaël Berchebru, Matthieu Lombard - Clément Fabry - Jérémie Pignard, Dominique Julien
20:00CET Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennais FC Willy Delajod - Philippe Jeanne, Gilles Lang - Floris Aubin - Mikaël Lesage, Pierre Gaillouste
20:00CET Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyonnais Karim Abed - Bastien Courbet, Erwan Finjean - Mehdi Mokhtari - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Lionel Jaffredo
Sunday 3 November 2019
15:00CET FC Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Nantes François Letexier - Cyril Mugnier, Mehdi Rahmouni - Ahmed Taleb - Éric Wattellier, Pierre Gaillouste
17:00CET OGC Nice - Stade de Reims Jérémy Stinat - Hicham Zakrani, Bertrand Jouannaud - Benjamin Lepaysant - Clément Turpin, Romain Delpech
21:00CET AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco FC Jérôme Brisard - Benjamin Pagčs, Frédéric Haquette - Thomas Léonard - Benoît Bastien, Lionel Jaffredo
DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 13)
Saturday 2 November 2019
15:00CET RC Lens - FC Lorient Benoît Millot - Aurélien Drouet, Stephan Luzi - Rémi Landry
83
« on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 10:55 »
Saturday 2 November 2019
21:00 CET - Cariacica (Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade) CHILE - KOREA REPUBLIC | Group C Referee: Georgi Kabakov (BUL) Assistant Referee 1: Martin Margaritov (BUL) Assistant Referee 2: Diyan Valkov (BUL) Fourth Official: Ivo Nigel Méndez Chávez (BOL) Video Assistant Referee: Dennis Higler (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luís Miguel Branco Godinho (POR)
21:00 CET - Goiânia (Estádio Hailé Pinheiro) HAITI - FRANCE | Group C Referee: Nicholas Waldron (NZL) Assistant Referee 1: Isaac Trevis (NZL) Assistant Referee 2: Jeremy Garae (VAN) Fourth Official: Juan Gabriel Calderón Pérez (CRC) Video Assistant Referee: Craig Pawson (ENG) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Drew Fischer (CAN)
00:00 CET - Goiânia (Estádio Hailé Pinheiro) NETHERLANDS - UNITED STATES | Group D Referee: Amin Muhammad Umar (EGY) Assistant Referee 1: Attiyah Imsa'id (LBY) Assistant Referee 2: Muhammad Abdullah Ibrahim (SDN) Fourth Official: Edina Alves Batista (BRA) Video Assistant Referee: Abdullah Ali Al-Marri (QAT) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Yaqub Yusif Qasim Hassan Al-Hammadi (UAE)
00:00 CET - (Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade) SENEGAL - JAPAN | Group D Referee: Claudia Inés Umpiérrez Rodríguez (URU) Assistant Referee 1: Luciana Elizabeth Mascarańa Ríos (URU) Assistant Referee 2: Mónica Fernanda Amboya Soque (ECU) Fourth Official: Ko Hyung-jin (KOR) Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (ESP) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Quetzalli Alvarado Godínez (MEX)
84
« on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 10:37 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 11)
Saturday 2 November 2019
15:00CET AS Roma - SSC Napoli Gianluca Rocchi - Filippo Meli, Giorgio Peretti - Eugenio Abbattista - Gianluca Aureliano, Alessandro Lo Cicero
18:00CET Bologna FC 1909 - FC Internazionale Milano Federico La Penna - Matteo Passeri, Dario Cecconi - Livio Marinelli - Paolo Valeri, Stefano Del Giovane
20:45CET Torino FC - Juventus FC Daniele Doveri - Alessandro Giallatini, Alberto Tegoni - Marco Guida - Fabio Maresca, Ciro Carbone
Sunday 3 November 2019
12:30CET Atalanta BC - Cagliari Calcio Rosario Abisso - Valerio Colarossi, Damiano Di Iorio - Antonio Rapuano - Daniele Orsato, Aleandro Di Paolo
15:00CET Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio Fabrizio Pasqua - Luca Mondin, Giovanni Baccini - Lorenzo Maggioni - Luigi Nasca, Daniele Bindoni
15:00CET Hellas Verona FC - Brescia Calcio Maurizio Mariani - Valentino Fiorito, Giorgio Schenone - Marco Serra - Davide Massa, Mauro Galetto
15:00CET US Lecce - US Sassuolo Calcio Riccardo Ros - Sergio Ranghetti, Lorenzo Gori - Antonio Giua - Luca Banti, Salvatore Longo
18:00CET ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 Luca Pairetto - Mauro Vivenzi, Valerio Vecchi - Alessandro Prontera - Michael Fabbri, Filippo Valeriani
20:45CET AC Milan - SS Lazio Gianpaolo Calvarese - Alessandro Costanzo, Stefano Alassio - Juan Luca Sacchi - Gianluca Manganiello, Giacomo Paganessi
Monday 4 November 2019
20:45CET SPAL 2013 - UC Sampdoria Daniele Chiffi - Stefano Liberti, Pasquale Capaldo - Daniele Minelli - Marco Piccinini, Fabiano Preti
85
« on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 23:44 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 12)
Saturday 2 November 2019
13:00 CET RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Valencia CF Referee: Valentín Pizarro Gómez Assistant Referee 1: José Alcoba Rodríguez Assistant Referee 2: Aitor Villate Martínez Fourth Official: Julio Fermín Leo Ollo Video Assistant Referee: César Soto Grado Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez
16:00 CET Levante UD - FC Barcelona Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández Assistant Referee 1: Teodoro Sobrino Magán Assistant Referee 2: José Enrique Naranjo Pérez Fourth Official: Daniel Palencia Caballero Video Assistant Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez
18:30 CET Sevilla FC - Club Atlético de Madrid Referee: José Luis González González Assistant Referee 1: Rubén Becerril Gómez Assistant Referee 2: Diego Sánchez Rojo Fourth Official: Antonio Alberola Rojas Video Assistant Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera Assistant Video Assistant Referee: César Manuel Noval Font
21:00 CET Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez Assistant Referee 1: Raúl Cabańero Martínez Assistant Referee 2: José Gallego García Fourth Official: Raúl Martín González Francés Video Assistant Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernández Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Guadalupe Porras Ayuso
Sunday 3 November 2019
12:00 CET Real Valladolid CF - RCD Mallorca Referee: David Medié Jiménez Assistant Referee 1: Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo Assistant Referee 2: Joan Méndez Mateo Fourth Official: Leandro Carbajales Gómez Video Assistant Referee: Mario Melero López Assistant Video Assistant Referee: José Luis Martínez Serrato
14:00 CET Villarreal CF - Athletic Club Referee: Santiago Jaime Latre Assistant Referee 1: Jorge Bueno Mateo Assistant Referee 2: Fernando Tresaco Escabosa Fourth Official: David Gálvez Rascón Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Abrahám Álvarez Cantón
16:00 CET CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alavés Referee: José Luis Munuera Montero Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Alonso Fernández Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Baena Espejo Fourth Official: Alberto Fuente Martín Video Assistant Referee: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Juan José López Mir
18:30 CET CD Leganés - SD Eibar Referee: Pablo González Fuertes Assistant Referee 1: Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno Assistant Referee 2: Álvaro Yeray Carreńo Cabrera Fourth Official: Miguel Domato Pedreira Video Assistant Referee: Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Javier Martínez Nicolás
18:30 CET RC Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz Assistant Referee 1: Pau Cebrián Devís Assistant Referee 2: Iker de Francisco Grijalba Fourth Official: Fernando Román Román Video Assistant Referee: Javier Alberola Rojas Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marcos Cerdán Aguilar
21:00 CET Granada CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Referee: Eduardo Prieto Iglesias Assistant Referee 1: Miguel Martínez Munuera Assistant Referee 2: José Antonio Garrido Romero Fourth Official: Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo Video Assistant Referee: Adrián Cordero Vega Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof
86
« on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 22:45 »
SAUDI PRO LEAGUE (Matchday 9)
Thursday 31 October 2019
16:00 CET Al-Faiha'a Al-Majma'ah - Al-Ittifaq Ad-Dammam Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED) Assistant Referee 1: Charles Schaap (NED) Assistant Referee 2: Jan de Vries (NED) Fourth Official: Khalid At-Trais (KSA) Video Assistant Referee: Martin Pérez (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Abdullah Zafar (KSA)
17:50 CET Al-Fatah Al-Ahasa - Al-Hilal Riyadh Referee: Ivan Bebek (CRO) Assistant Referee 1: Milovan Ristić (SRB) Assistant Referee 2: Dalibor Đurđević (SRB) Fourth Official: Shukri Al-Hanfush (KSA) Video Assistant Referee: Goran Gabrilo (CRO) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tomislav Petrović (CRO)
17:50 CET Al-Ahli Jiddah - Al-Ittihad Jiddah Referee: Artur Manuel Ribeiro Soares Dias (POR) Assistant Referee 1: Rui Licínio Barbosa Tavares (POR) Assistant Referee 2: Inácio Altino da Costa Pereira (POR) Fourth Official: Turki Al-Khudair (KSA) Video Assistant Referee: Hugo Filipe Ferreira de Campos Moreira Miguel (POR) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ovidiu Alin Hațegan (ROU)
Friday 1 November 2019
15:55 CET Al-Faisali Harmah - Damak Khamis Mushait Referee: Anastásios Sidirópoulos (GRE) Assistant Referee 1: Polychrónis Kostarás (GRE) Assistant Referee 2: Lázaros Dimitriádis (GRE) Fourth Official: Viktor Kassai (HUN) Video Assistant Referee: Serdar Gözübüyük (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Jan de Vries (NED)
16:00 CET Ar-Ra'id Buraidah - Al-Wahda Makkah Referee: Ovidiu Alin Hațegan (ROU) Assistant Referee 1: Octavian Șovre (ROU) Assistant Referee 2: Sebastian Eugen Gheorghe (ROU) Fourth Official: Faisal Al-Balawi (KSA) Video Assistant Referee: Martin Pérez (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Charles Schaap (NED)
Saturday 2 November 2019
15:40 CET Al-'Adalah Al-Ahasa - Al-Hazm Ar-Rass Referee: Igor Pajač (CRO) Assistant Referee 1: Milovan Ristić (SRB) Assistant Referee 2: Dalibor Đurđević (SRB) Fourth Official: Sultan Al-Harbi (KSA) Video Assistant Referee: Goran Gabrilo (CRO) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tomislav Petrović (CRO)
16:00 CET At-Ta'awun Buraidah - Ash-Shabab Ar-Riyadh Referee: Hugo Filipe Ferreira de Campos Moreira Miguel (POR) Assistant Referee 1: Rui Licínio Barbosa Tavares (POR) Assistant Referee 2: Inácio Altino da Costa Pereira (POR) Fourth Official: Majid Ash-Shamrani (KSA) Video Assistant Referee: Artur Manuel Ribeiro Soares Dias (POR) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lázaros Dimitriádis (GRE)
17:50 CET An-Nassr Riyadh - Abha Referee: Viktor Kassai (HUN) Assistant Referee 1: György Ring (HUN) Assistant Referee 2: Vencel Tóth (HUN) Fourth Official: Tamás Bognár (HUN) Video Assistant Referee: Anastásios Sidirópoulos (GRE) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Polychrónis Kostarás (GRE)
87
« on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 16:29 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 10)
Friday 1 November 2019
20:30 CET TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07 Referee: Robert Schröder Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth Fourth Official: Patrick Alt Video Assistant Referee: Felix Brych Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmüller
Saturday 2 November 2019
15:30 CET Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach Referee: Daniel Siebert Assistant Referee 1: Lasse Koslowski Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel Fourth Official: Christian Gittelmann Video Assistant Referee: Martin Petersen Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Fischer
15:30 CET Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg Referee: Tobias Welz Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn Assistant Referee 2: Martin Thomsen Fourth Official: Marcel Pelgrim Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Leicher
15:30 CET Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Bayern München Referee: Markus Schmidt Assistant Referee 1: Sven Waschitzki Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller Fourth Official: Nicolas Winter Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thomas Gorniak
15:30 CET RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Referee: Guido Winkmann Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos Fourth Official: Florian Badstübner Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Emmer
15:30 CET SV Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg Referee: Christian Dingert Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach Fourth Official: Jan Neitzel-Petersen Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmüller
18:30 CET 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC Referee: Deniz Aytekin Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger Fourth Official: Robert Hartmann Video Assistant Referee: Benjamin Brand Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorsten Schiffner
Sunday 3 November 2019
15:30 CET Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Köln Referee: Sven Jablonski Assistant Referee 1: Holger Henschel Assistant Referee 2: Thorben Siewer Fourth Official: Thomas Gorniak Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorsten Schiffner
18:00 CET FC Augsburg 1907 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 Referee: Patrick Ittrich Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marcel Pelgrim
2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 12)
Friday 1 November 2019
18:30 CET Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen 1916 Referee: Sören Storks Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp Fourth Official: Florian Exner Video Assistant Referee: Thorben Siewer Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Markus Wollenweber
18:30 CET SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück Referee: Robert Kampka Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal Assistant Referee 2: Patrick Kessel Fourth Official: Tobias Endriß Video Assistant Referee: Benedikt Kempkes Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Börner
Saturday 2 November 2019
13:00 CET SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 1898 Referee: Harm Osmers Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Unger Assistant Referee 2: Eric Müller Fourth Official: Timo Klein Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Franz Bokop
3. LIGA (Matchday 14)
Saturday 2 November 2019
14:00 CET 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC Referee: Manuel Gräfe Assistant Referee 1: Markus Sinn Assistant Referee 2: Robert Wessel
14:00 CET Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 Referee: Bastian Dankert Assistant Referee 1: Tim Kohnert Assistant Referee 2: Pascal Wien
14:00 CET TSV München 1860 - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 Referee: Frank Willenborg Assistant Referee 1: André Schönheit Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Fleddermann
Sunday 3 November 2019
14:00 CET FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock Referee: Benjamin Cortus Assistant Referee 1: Christopher Schwarzmann Assistant Referee 2: Christian Ballweg
88
« on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 08:26 »
I see from another site that the Chinese referee involved in the VAR penalty incident with Craig Pawson, has been given another game tomorrow. Craig Pawson has been appointed three times since the Angola/New Zealand game, but they have all been as an assistant VAR.
Does that mean FIFA has backed the referee in the original no penalty decision? If so thats ridiculous.
It seems as if Craig has been punished, indeed.
89
« on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 08:23 »
Friday 1 November 2019
21:00 CET - Brasília (Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra) AUSTRALIA - NIGERIA | Group B Referee: István Kovács (ROU) Assistant Referee 1: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU) Assistant Referee 2: Mihai Ovidiu Artene (ROU) Fourth Official: Adonai Escobedo González (MEX) Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello (ITA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Hiroyuki Kimura (JPN)
21:00 CET - Goiânia (Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira) HUNGARY - ECUADOR | Group B Referee: Ma Ning (CHN) Assistant Referee 1: Shi Xiang (CHN) Assistant Referee 2: Cao Yi (CHN) Fourth Official: Edina Alves Batista (BRA) Video Assistant Referee: Abdullah Ali Al-Marri (QAT) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Yaqub Yusif Qasim Hassan Al-Hammadi (UAE)
00:00 CET - Goiânia (Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira) ANGOLA - BRAZIL | Group A Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE) Assistant Referee 1: Mehmet Culum (SWE) Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Hallberg (SWE) Fourth Official: Juan Gabriel Calderón Pérez (CRC) Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus (GER) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bartosz Frankowski (POL)
00:00 CET - Brasília (Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra) CANADA - NEW ZEALAND | Group A Referee: Mario Alberto Díaz de Vivar Bogado (PAR) Assistant Referee 1: Milcíades Saldívar Franco (PAR) Assistant Referee 2: Roberto Casiano Cańete Luraghi (PAR) Fourth Official: Peter Waweru Kamaku (KEN) Video Assistant Referee: Armando Villarreal (USA) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Germán Raúl Delfino (ARG)
90
« on: Wed 30 Oct 2019 17:24 »
Thursday 31 October 2019
21:00 CET - Cariacica (Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade) SPAIN - TAJIKISTAN | Group E Referee: Iván Arcides Bartón Cisneros (SLV) Assistant Referee 1: David Jonathan Morán Santos (SLV) Assistant Referee 2: Zachari Jair Zeegelaar (SUR) Fourth Official: Ivo Nigel Méndez Chávez (BOL) Video Assistant Referee: Nicolás Gallo Barragán (COL) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Piero Daniel Maza Gómez (CHI)
21:00 CET - Brasília (Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra) SOLOMON ISLANDS - PARAGUAY | Group F Referee: Victor Miguel de Freitas Gomes (RSA) Assistant Referee 1: Souru Phats'oane (LES) Assistant Referee 2: Lionel Hasinjarasoa Andrianantenaina (MAD) Fourth Official: Peter Waweru Kamaku (KEN) Video Assistant Referee: Dennis Higler (NED) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Armando Villarreal (USA)
00:00 CET - Cariacica (Estádio Estadual Kléber José de Andrade) CAMEROON - ARGENTINA | Group E Referee: Srđan Jovanović (SRB) Assistant Referee 1: Uro Stojković (SRB) Assistant Referee 2: Milan Mihajlović (SRB) Fourth Official: Ko Hyung-jin (KOR) Video Assistant Referee: Drew Fischer (CAN) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Craig Pawson (ENG)
00:00 CET - Brasília (Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra) MEXICO - ITALY | Group F Referee: Diego Mirko Haro Sueldo (PER) Assistant Referee 1: Víctor Armando Ráez Izaguirre (PER) Assistant Referee 2: Michael Luis Orué Medina (PER) Fourth Official: Claudia Inés Umpiérrez Rodríguez (URU) Video Assistant Referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (ESP) Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bráulio da Silva Machado (BRA)
Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 ... 34
|