|
This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.
Messages - aaa
Pages: [1] 2 3 4 5 6 ... 178
1
« on: Today at 04:03 pm »
Semi Finals - Sat 6th Apr 2024
Bromley FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team) F.A. Challenge Trophy Referee: Purkiss, Sam Assistant Referee: Farrell, Conor Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan Fourth Official: Johnson, Paul
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team) F.A. Challenge Trophy Referee: Bourne, Declan Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew Assistant Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon Fourth Official: Bannister, Aaron
2
« on: Today at 04:02 pm »
Semi Finals
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Manchester City FC (Under 19s) v Bristol City (Under 19s) Live on The FA Player F.A. Youth Challenge Cup Referee: Herczeg, Adam Assistant Referee: Mulraine, Kevin Assistant Referee: Cunliffe, Mark Fourth Official: Jackson, Aaron
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Leeds United AFC (Under 19s) v Millwall FC (Under 19s) Live on The FA Player F.A. Youth Challenge Cup Referee: Kirk, Thomas Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel Fourth Official: O'Connor, Jamie
3
« on: Today at 11:41 am »
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Concord Rangers (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Heron, Gerry Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen Assistant Referee: Davis, Daniel
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Barnett, Craig Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: David, Deryll Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry Assistant Referee: Plumb, Joshua
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Morgan, Kai Assistant Referee: Goodman, James Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Merchant, Adam Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Keane, James Assistant Referee: Molloy, Alexander Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Horwood, Joanne Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Whitehawk (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Williams, Chris Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Billericay Town (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: David, Deryll Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William Assistant Referee: Hardstaff, Elora
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Butler, Ashley Assistant Referee: Black, James Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence Assistant Referee: Demirov, Belin Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Roque, Fabio Assistant Referee: Knight, Jay Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph Assistant Referee: Antwi, Leeford Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Hashtag United (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Gibson, Jorden Assistant Referee: Perry, James Assistant Referee: Compton, Benjamin
Hastings United (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Merchant, Adam Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Hawkes, Stephen Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Lewes FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Briers, Will Assistant Referee: Andrews, Pete Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Margate FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Dempster, Kane Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - Premier Division Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry Assistant Referee: Molloy, Alexander
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Basildon United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Fyfield, Neil Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Willmore, Jack Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Tyne, Ashley Assistant Referee: Lister, Jaden Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Enfield FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Tingey, Marcus Assistant Referee: Raymond, Mackenzie Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Shipp, Alexander Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Stratton, Paul Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew Assistant Referee: Keeble, Daniel
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Hathway, Chay Assistant Referee: Black, James Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Redbridge FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Harvey, Thomas Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver Assistant Referee: Beer, Carl Assistant Referee: Robinson, Arturo
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Heron, Gerry Assistant Referee: Evans, Thomas Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Wood, Craig Assistant Referee: Barker, George Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Sadd, Oliver Assistant Referee: Staddon, Paul Assistant Referee: Quick, Paul
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Peter, Callum Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Wood, Lukas Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Matthewson, Dario Assistant Referee: Limmer, Auberon Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
New Salamis (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Steele, Adam Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele Assistant Referee: Smith, Kane
Walthamstow (First Team) v Enfield FC (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Murphy, Ross Assistant Referee: Arslan, Emre Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team) Isthmian League - North Referee: Bowles, Benjamin Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: McKay, Joe Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Badshot Lea (First Team) v Southall (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Morrison, Neil Assistant Referee: Symes, Jake Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Egan, Redmond Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie Assistant Referee: Roff, Nathaniel
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Berry, Thomas Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Nixon, Patrick Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v South Park (Reigate) FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Valko, Maros Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal Assistant Referee: Perry, Esther
Marlow FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Peter, Callum Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: O'Meara, Colman Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Hood, Thomas Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Olhausen, Samuel Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Ascot United (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Lamping, Joel Assistant Referee: Funnell, Matthew Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Egan, Redmond Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Wright, Joe Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Silvio Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan Assistant Referee: Holland, Samuel Assistant Referee: Smith, Michael
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Raynes Park Vale (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Torres Miranda, Dennis Assistant Referee: Lambert, David Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
South Park (Reigate) FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Dunn, Andrew Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Southall (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Hamilton, Scott Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Nixon, Patrick Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon Assistant Referee: Saunders, Stephen
Westfield FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Fletcher, Matthew Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Badshot Lea (First Team) v Binfield (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Griffin, Conor Assistant Referee: Grewal, Krandeep Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Binfield (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South Central Referee: Mansour, Fadi Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren Assistant Referee: Stanford, Andrew
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Horndean (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Joss, Richard Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Broadbridge Heath (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence Assistant Referee: Demirov, Belin Assistant Referee: Alborough, Joe
Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Parke, Callum Assistant Referee: Barnett, David Assistant Referee: Arslan, Emre
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Markwick, Lee Assistant Referee: Hughes, Stephen Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Goldup, Steven Assistant Referee: Fitzpatrick, Mark Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Lancing (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Baines, Thomas Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion Assistant Referee: Kaminski, Konrad
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Murphy, Ross Assistant Referee: Barker, George Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Three Bridges (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Austin, Daniel Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Ashford United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Woodman, Jake Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Valko, Maros Assistant Referee: Symes, Jake Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Harris, Adrian Assistant Referee: Murray, Thomas Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Chichester City (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Cross, Anthony Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Crowhurst, Scott Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Indyk, Marcin Assistant Referee: Dyson, Matthew Assistant Referee: Fitzpatrick, Mark
Horndean (First Team) v Lancing (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Whiting, Oscar Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Merstham FC (First Team) v Broadbridge Heath (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Morrison, Neil Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: D'Urso, Daniel Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Sheppey United (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Wyatt, Declan Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew Assistant Referee: Williamson, Kieran
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Horndean (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team) Isthmian League - South East Referee: Dunn, Andrew Assistant Referee: Allen, Callum Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Ashton United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Tyers, Matthew Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Everard, Connor Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Parnaby, Sam Assistant Referee: Halton, Daniel Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Robinson, Michael Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Kavanagh, Simon Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Williams, Arran Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Conde, Jamie Assistant Referee: King, Simon Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Scott, Connor Assistant Referee: Moore, Michael Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Tewson, James Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Worksop Town (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Kaye, Elliott Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Hales, Thomas Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Parnaby, Sam Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Hurn, Kavan Assistant Referee: Ashworth-Sears, Jon Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Ahmad, Waqar Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Crossley, Jordan Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Hussain, Abid Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Kaye, Elliott Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Smith, Daniel Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Gibson, Macauley Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Workington AFC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team) Northern Premier League - Premier Division Referee: Henry, Scott Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Ashington (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Todua, Givi Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Dunston FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Downey, Kieran Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Ruddock, Ian Assistant Referee: Everatt, Callum Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Wright, Mathew Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew Assistant Referee: Lea, Andrew
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Cunningham, Joe Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
North Ferriby Football Club (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Rhodes, Jamie Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Roots, Paul Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Newton Aycliffe (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Dutton, Tyler Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Winterton Rangers (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Caley, Gary Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Dingle, Peter Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v North Ferriby Football Club (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Wright, Mathew Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic Assistant Referee: Shepherdson, Thomas
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Johnston, Ian Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Everard, Connor Assistant Referee: Holland, Craig Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Ruddock, Ian Assistant Referee: Walker, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Scott, Connor Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Ashington (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Frizzell, Dan Assistant Referee: Tilmouth, Joel Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Newton Aycliffe (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Ross, Samuel Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria Assistant Referee: Marriner, Lewis
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Moss, Joe Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team) Northern Premier League - East Division Referee: Rushworth, Stephen Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Sat 30th Mar 2024 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Cliffe, James Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Mason, Scott Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Donaghey, Karl Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Reece, Nick Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii Assistant Referee: Compton, Benjamin
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Stevenson, Jamie Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Lathan, Stuart Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Pattison, Michael Assistant Referee: Kidd, Thomas Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Lye Town (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Scaife, Brandon Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Dingle, Peter Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir Assistant Referee: Simpson, Jack
Walsall Wood (First Team) v Quorn FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Mountain, Lewis Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Durno, Thomas Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Woolmer, Joe Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Rugby Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Gupta, Minesh Assistant Referee: Li, Jiawei Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Lathan, Stuart Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Anstey Nomads (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Davis, Gareth Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum Assistant Referee: Lockley, Callum
Lye Town (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Wootton, Dale Assistant Referee: Richards, Alexander Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Quorn FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Wesson, Sam Assistant Referee: Kennedy, David Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Wilson, Alistair Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Lunn, James Assistant Referee: Kinghorn, Joel Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) Northern Premier League - Midlands Division Referee: Lee, Samuel Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Bootle FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Daniels, Andrew Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Buckle, Joel Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Hurn, Kavan Assistant Referee: Milburn, James Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Lamb, Barry Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Samuel Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Sat 30th Mar 2024 1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Reeves, Mark Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro Assistant Referee: Mckeever, Sean
Avro (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Watson, Luke Assistant Referee: Wilson, Megan Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Howlett, Neil Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Tyas, Daniel Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Bingley, Thomas Assistant Referee: Haynes, Ryan Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Mossley AFC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Langdon, Matthew Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew Assistant Referee: O'Regan, Declan
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Porter, Jason Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Porter, Christopher Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Howell, Joshua Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Viera, Jacob Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip Assistant Referee: Andrews, Craig
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Wall, Tom Assistant Referee: Abratanski, Jakub Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Chell, Kieran Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Samuel Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Reeves, Mark Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel Assistant Referee: Connolly, Aron
Trafford FC (First Team) v Avro (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Eaton, George Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas Assistant Referee: Burton, Jake
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Daniels, Andrew Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team) Northern Premier League - West Division Referee: Lamb, Barry Assistant Referee: Cliffe, Joshua Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Fri 29th Mar 2024 AFC Telford United (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Woolmer, Joe Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack Assistant Referee: Simmons, Daniel
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Casey, Joseph Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Sat 30th Mar 2024 AFC Sudbury (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Whay, Thomas Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Alvechurch (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Wall, Tom Assistant Referee: Henderson, James Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Smith, Daniel Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Wright, Michael Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul Assistant Referee: Cairns, James
Leamington FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Davis, Gareth Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Leiston FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Sadd, Oliver Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Price, Assistant Referee: Horner, Darrell Assistant Referee: Yildiztepe, Tolga
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Staten, Thomas Assistant Referee: Lewis, James Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Barwell FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Kavanagh, Simon Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Olhausen, Samuel Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Conde, Jamie Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie Assistant Referee: Hale, Stuart
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Forrest, Keiran Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Mickleover (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Constable, David Assistant Referee: Scerri, James Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Harvey, Thomas Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Redditch United (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Price, Harry Assistant Referee: Froom, David Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Keane, James Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Wharton, Richard Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division Central Referee: Mitchell, Martyn Assistant Referee: Parry, Nathan Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Bloor, Martin Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon Assistant Referee: Farjadpour, Omid
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Kaya, Oliver Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho Assistant Referee: Smith, Michael
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Wootton, Dale Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Poole Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Cross, Anthony Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis Assistant Referee: Chinnock, Spencer
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Hawkes, Stephen Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel Assistant Referee: Yordanov, Ivan
Hendon FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Poole, Christopher Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry Assistant Referee: Merrall, Daniel
Sholing (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Copping, Thomas Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Walker, Richard Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Walker, Bailey Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Phillips, Sean Assistant Referee: Cass, Christopher Assistant Referee: Hussey, Neal
Mon 1st Apr 2024 AFC Totton (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Terry, Mitchell Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Kaya, Oliver Assistant Referee: Stacey, Ethan Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Sholing (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Hillier, Jake Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Malyon, Daniel Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Parsons, Iain Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Copping, Thomas Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Stetakovic, Mario Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel Assistant Referee: Hanlon, Patrick
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Charles, Craig Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Duffy, John Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy Assistant Referee: Drew, Joseph
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Hickson, Mark Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: Bullock, Charlie Assistant Referee: Robinson, Kurtis Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team) Southern League - Premier Division South Referee: King, Mark Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Smith, Stuart Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul Assistant Referee: Greatorex, Chad
Bedford Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer Assistant Referee: Jones, Carl Assistant Referee: Mackay, Connor
Hertford Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Karram, Joseph Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Crowhurst, Scott Assistant Referee: Holland, Samuel Assistant Referee: Funnell, Matthew
Leighton Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Demetriades, Zak Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan Assistant Referee: Hanlon, Patrick
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael Assistant Referee: Rees, Luke Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Stotfold (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Charles, Craig Assistant Referee: Jones, Aidan Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Thame United (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Hillier, Jake Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Malyon, Daniel Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake Assistant Referee: Woodham, Reece
Mon 1st Apr 2024 AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Ball, Matthew Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas Assistant Referee: Rendell, Matthew
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Smith, Stuart Assistant Referee: Greatorex, Chad
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Perry, John Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam Assistant Referee: Ogden, Gary
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Stotfold (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Karram, Joseph Assistant Referee: Waterhouse, Sam Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Scott, Luke Assistant Referee: Horner, Phoebe Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Hadley (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: O'Meara, Colman Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Kidlington FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Horwood, Joanne Assistant Referee: Evans, David Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Demetriades, Zak Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Ware FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Evans, Joshua Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team) Southern League - Division One Central Referee: Roberts, Charlie Assistant Referee: Knight, Jay Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Malvern Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Sheppard, Andrew Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron Assistant Referee: Curran, James
Westbury United (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Wilson, Adam Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Bashley FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: PIKE, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Luke
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Biggin, Andrew Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel Assistant Referee: West, James
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Peters, Carl Assistant Referee: Redman, Steven Assistant Referee: Franklin, Toby
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Hickson, Mark Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Collier, Paul Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon Assistant Referee: Baird, Matt
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Woolley, Jake Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: King, Mark Assistant Referee: Petherbridge, Matthew Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Harrison, Robert Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel Assistant Referee: Foster, Ashley
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Walker, Bailey Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Cribbs (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Collins, Cain Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam Assistant Referee: Ellis, Scott
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Malvern Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Tewson, James Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan Assistant Referee: Marchant, Joshua
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Taylor, Ollie Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Woolley, Jake Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Mousehole FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Whaley, Marc Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Glanville, Andrew Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Yate Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) Southern League - Division One South Referee: Staten, Thomas Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
4
« on: Tue 26 Mar 2024 10:08 »
SG1 in the FL
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Blackburn Rovers FC (First Team) v Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Attwell, Stuart Assistant Referee: Greenhalgh, Nick Assistant Referee: Hodskinson, Paul Fourth Official: Stroud, Keith
Hull City (First Team) v Stoke City FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Scott, Graham Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry Assistant Referee: Hudson, Shaun Fourth Official: Doughty, Leigh
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) v Southampton FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Salisbury, Michael Assistant Referee: Mainwaring, James Assistant Referee: West, Richard Fourth Official: Linington, James
Leicester City FC (First Team) v Norwich City FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Bond, Darren Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian Assistant Referee: Smith, Wade Fourth Official: Bell, James
5
« on: Tue 26 Mar 2024 10:04 »
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 AFC Bournemouth (First Team) v Crystal Palace FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Scott, Graham Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry Assistant Referee: Hudson, Shaun Fourth Official: Hooper, Simon Video Assistant Referee: Jones, Robert Additional Video Assistant Referee: Nunn, Adam
Burnley FC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Bramall, Thomas Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Matthew Assistant Referee: Holmes, Adrian Fourth Official: Donohue, Matthew Video Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Christopher Additional Video Assistant Referee: Eaton, Derek
Newcastle United FC (First Team) v Everton FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Harrington, Tony Assistant Referee: Ledger, Scott Assistant Referee: Massey-Ellis, Sian Fourth Official: Taylor, Anthony Video Assistant Referee: Salisbury, Michael Additional Video Assistant Referee: Aspinall, Natalie
Nottingham Forest F.C. (First Team) v Fulham (First Team) Premier League Referee: Oliver, Michael Assistant Referee: Burt, Stuart Assistant Referee: Cook, Dan Fourth Official: England, Darren Video Assistant Referee: Bankes, Peter Additional Video Assistant Referee: Beswick, Gary
West Ham United (First Team) v Tottenham Hotspur (First Team) Premier League Referee: Brooks, John Assistant Referee: Bennett, Simon Assistant Referee: Robathan, Daniel Fourth Official: Robinson, Tim Video Assistant Referee: Madley, Andrew Additional Video Assistant Referee: Hatzidakis, Constantine
Wed 3rd Apr 2024 Arsenal (First Team) v Luton Town (First Team) Premier League Referee: Pawson, Craig Assistant Referee: Perry, Marc Assistant Referee: Meredith, Steven Fourth Official: Hooper, Simon Video Assistant Referee: Robinson, Tim Additional Video Assistant Referee: Robathan, Daniel
Brentford FC (First Team) v Brighton & Hove Albion FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Madley, Andrew Assistant Referee: Hopton, Nick Assistant Referee: Howson, Akil Fourth Official: Kavanagh, Christopher Video Assistant Referee: Oliver, Michael Additional Video Assistant Referee: Smith, Wade
Manchester City FC (First Team) v Aston Villa FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: England, Darren Assistant Referee: Smart, Edward Assistant Referee: Greenhalgh, Nick Fourth Official: Jones, Robert Video Assistant Referee: Brooks, John Additional Video Assistant Referee: Bennett, Simon
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Chelsea (First Team) v Manchester United FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Gillett, Jarred Assistant Referee: Cann, Darren Assistant Referee: Davies, Neil Fourth Official: Bramall, Thomas Video Assistant Referee: Coote, David Additional Video Assistant Referee: Wood, Timothy
Liverpool FC (First Team) v Sheffield United FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Attwell, Stuart Assistant Referee: Mainwaring, James Assistant Referee: West, Richard Fourth Official: Taylor, Anthony Video Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Christopher Additional Video Assistant Referee: Scholes, Mark
6
« on: Tue 26 Mar 2024 10:03 »
Sat 30th Mar 2024 AFC Bournemouth (First Team) v Everton FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Barrott, Sam Assistant Referee: Betts, Lee Assistant Referee: Hopton, Nick Fourth Official: Busby, John Video Assistant Referee: Oliver, Michael Additional Video Assistant Referee: West, Richard
Aston Villa FC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Tierney, Paul Assistant Referee: Ledger, Scott Assistant Referee: Meredith, Steven Fourth Official: Donohue, Matthew Video Assistant Referee: Bankes, Peter Additional Video Assistant Referee: Greenhalgh, Nick
Brentford FC (First Team) v Manchester United FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Hooper, Simon Assistant Referee: Holmes, Adrian Assistant Referee: Long, Simon Fourth Official: Ward, Gavin Video Assistant Referee: Attwell, Stuart Additional Video Assistant Referee: Perry, Marc
Chelsea (First Team) v Burnley FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: England, Darren Assistant Referee: Burt, Stuart Assistant Referee: Cook, Dan Fourth Official: Bell, James Video Assistant Referee: Brooks, John Additional Video Assistant Referee: Howson, Akil
Newcastle United FC (First Team) v West Ham United (First Team) Premier League Referee: Jones, Robert Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian Assistant Referee: Smith, Wade Fourth Official: Bond, Darren Video Assistant Referee: Coote, David Additional Video Assistant Referee: Smart, Edward
Nottingham Forest F.C. (First Team) v Crystal Palace FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Kavanagh, Christopher Assistant Referee: Bennett, Simon Assistant Referee: Robathan, Daniel Fourth Official: Doughty, Leigh Video Assistant Referee: Harrington, Tony Additional Video Assistant Referee: Aspinall, Natalie
Sheffield United FC (First Team) v Fulham (First Team) Premier League Referee: Robinson, Tim Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Matthew Assistant Referee: Eaton, Derek Fourth Official: Scott, Graham Video Assistant Referee: Madley, Andrew Additional Video Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry
Tottenham Hotspur (First Team) v Luton Town (First Team) Premier League Referee: Gillett, Jarred Assistant Referee: Cann, Darren Assistant Referee: Davies, Neil Fourth Official: Linington, James Video Assistant Referee: Salisbury, Michael Additional Video Assistant Referee: Mainwaring, James
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Liverpool FC (First Team) v Brighton & Hove Albion FC (First Team) Premier League Referee: Coote, David Assistant Referee: Wood, Timothy Assistant Referee: Scholes, Mark Fourth Official: Pawson, Craig Video Assistant Referee: Tierney, Paul Additional Video Assistant Referee: Cook, Dan
Manchester City FC (First Team) v Arsenal (First Team) Premier League Referee: Taylor, Anthony Assistant Referee: Beswick, Gary Assistant Referee: Nunn, Adam Fourth Official: Bramall, Thomas Video Assistant Referee: Gillett, Jarred Additional Video Assistant Referee: Cann, Darren
7
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 21:47 »
Salisbury not doing our game anymore ??
I'm sure he would be but they weren't meant to announce it until tomorrow.
8
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 19:13 »
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Boreham Wood (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Ajibola, Aji Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas Fourth Official: Olhausen, Samuel
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bromley FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Farmer, Aaron Assistant Referee: Sear, Karl Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott Fourth Official: D'Urso, Daniel
Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Southend United FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Impey, Lauren Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee Assistant Referee: Hutton, David Fourth Official: Hatzidakis, Constantine
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Rochdale AFC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Wyatt, Ben Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott Fourth Official: Todua, Givi
Hartlepool United FC (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: O'Connor, Jamie Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne Fourth Official: Langdon, Matthew
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Martin, Ross Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam Fourth Official: Smith, Niall
Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Aldershot Town (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Johnson, Paul Assistant Referee: Green, Craig Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi Fourth Official: Perry, John
Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Miller, Andrew Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan Fourth Official: Maskrey, Jonathan
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Swallow, Elliott Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis Fourth Official: Warner, Harry
Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Barnet FC (First Team) Live on TNT Sports National League - Premier Referee: Parkinson, Stephen Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William Fourth Official: Robinson, Ben
Woking FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Dowle, Kirsty Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine Fourth Official: Blades, Daniel
YORK CITY (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Bell, Elliot Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen Fourth Official: Johnston, Ian
Mon 1st Apr 2024 AFC Fylde (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Mulligan, John Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Fourth Official: Davis, William
Aldershot Town (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Watkins, Richie Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven Fourth Official: Martland, Charles
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) Live on TNT Sports National League - Premier Referee: Marsden, Paul Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob Fourth Official: Bradley, Darius
Barnet FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Byrne, Abigail Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin Assistant Referee: Pilling, David Fourth Official: Laflin, George
Bromley FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Rollason, Greg Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu Assistant Referee: Jadviršis, Jamie Fourth Official: Oakes, Nathan
Chesterfield FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Watson, Dean Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas Assistant Referee: Gough, Callum Fourth Official: Jones, Harry
Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Hallam, Farai Assistant Referee: Cooper, Nicholas Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter Fourth Official: Barnett, Craig
Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Maidenhead United FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Parsons, Gary Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan Assistant Referee: Barlow, Ciaran Fourth Official: PIKE, Jonathan
FC Halifax Town (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Crusham, Michael Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael Fourth Official: Hible, Lee
Rochdale AFC (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Eley, Richard Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew Fourth Official: Tyers, Matthew
Southend United FC (First Team) v Boreham Wood (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Dale, Alan Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander Fourth Official: Stratton, Paul
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team) Live on National League TV National League - Premier Referee: Richardson, Jason Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz Fourth Official: Conn, Morgan
9
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 19:09 »
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Griffiths, Luis Assistant Referee: King, Charles Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Blair, Harrison Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: McCarrick, Dane Assistant Referee: Maher, Thomas Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Boston United FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Jones, Harry Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Buxton FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Dawson, Lewis Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Darlington FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Taylor, Shaun Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Hible, Lee Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Gloucester City (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Breen, Tommy Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Claussen, Robert Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Scunthorpe United FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Davis, William Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
South Shields (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Brown, Declan Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Allsopp, Jake Assistant Referee: Hinton, David Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Hursey, Ayrton Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Chester FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Mackey, Oliver Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William
Chorley FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Noonan, Oliver Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team) National League - North Referee: Holmes, Richard Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Hereford FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Ablitt, Robert Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Crofts, Josh Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Gloucester City (First Team) National League - North Referee: Jones, David Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Rogers, Darren Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Southport FC (First Team) v Scunthorpe United FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran Assistant Referee: Woodyatt, Daniel
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Thomas, Gareth Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team) National League - North Referee: Warner, Harry Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Bath City FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Eddie, Phillip Assistant Referee: Welsh, James Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Conn, Morgan Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Ablitt, Robert Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Hughes, Steven Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Read, Samuel Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Martland, Charles Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Hemel Hempstead Town (First Team) v Aveley (First Team) National League - South Referee: England, Dan Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Oakes, Nathan Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alex
Truro City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Sandoe, Lewis Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Welling United FC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Benn, Lisa Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Scriven, Craig Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam Assistant Referee: Collins, Cain
Yeovil Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Norton, Matthew Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Aveley (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Hatzidakis, Constantine Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town (First Team) National League - South Referee: Dunn, Nicholas Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Jackson, Matthew Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Dartford FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Robinson, Eugene Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Dover Athletic FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team) National League - South Referee: Wager, Harry Assistant Referee: Spain, David Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Baines, Daniel Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Slough Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Pearson, Stacey Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Norton, Matthew Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Fisk, Callum Assistant Referee: King, Mark Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Yeovil Town FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Corbett, Liam Assistant Referee: Lynch, George Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Worthing FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) National League - South Referee: Ellsmore, Tom Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
10
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 19:09 »
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team) v Chelsea (Reserve Team) Premier League Cup Referee: Baines, Dale Assistant Referee: Richardson, Stuart Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan Fourth Official: Constable, David
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Aston Villa FC (Reserve Team) v Tottenham Hotspur (Reserve Team) Premier League Cup Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan Fourth Official: Reilly, Mark
Wed 3rd Apr 2024 Sheffield United FC (Reserve Team) v Nottingham Forest F.C. (Reserve Team) Premier League Cup
Thu 4th Apr 2024 Fulham (Reserve Team) v Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team) Premier League Cup Referee: Dale, Alan Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham Fourth Official: Hillier, Jake
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team) v Tottenham Hotspur (Reserve Team) Premier League 2 - Division 1 Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher Fourth Official: Butcher, Michael
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Burnley FC (Reserve Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - North Referee: Bradley, Darius Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - North Referee: Brown, Declan Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Hull City (Reserve Team) v Burnley FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - North Referee: McCarrick, Dane Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sheffield Wednesday FC (Reserve Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - North Referee: Bradley, Darius Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v AFC Bournemouth (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - South Referee: Fisk, Callum Assistant Referee: Duffy, John Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Bristol City (Reserve Team) v Fleetwood Town FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - South Referee: Scriven, Craig Assistant Referee: Welsh, James Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team) v Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - South Referee: Breen, Tommy Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Watford FC (Reserve Team) v Swansea City FC (Reserve Team) Professional Development League - South Referee: Martland, Charles Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
11
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 16:44 »
Sat 30th Mar 2024 Aston Villa Womens FC (First Team) v Leicester City Women FC (First Team) Live on FA Player The FA WSL Referee: Simms, Elizabeth Assistant Referee: Gardner, Hannah Assistant Referee: Fourth Official: Hatzidakis, Constantine Liverpool FC Women (First Team) v Manchester City Women FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports The FA WSL Referee: Cross, Phoebe Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta Fourth Official: Backhouse, Anthony
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Manchester United Women's FC (First Team) v Everton Football Club Women (First Team) Live on FA Player The FA WSL Referee: Impey, Lauren Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt Fourth Official: Pearson, Stacey
West Ham United Women FC (First Team) v Brighton & Hove Albion Women FC (First Team) Live on FA Player The FA WSL Referee: Dowle, Kirsty Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie Assistant Referee: Voloshchuk, Anastasiya Fourth Official: Byrne, Abigail
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Charlton Athletic Women FC (First Team) v Birmingham City Women (First Team) FA Women's Championship Referee: Wardle, Jade Assistant Referee: Jakab, Dora Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard Fourth Official: Ford, Aaron
Durham Women FC (First Team) v Crystal Palace FC Women (First Team) FA Women's Championship Referee: Ashworth-Sears, Jon Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma Fourth Official: Dearden, Abby
London City Lionesses (First Team) v Sheffield United Women FC (First Team) FA Women's Championship Referee: Keir, Aimee Assistant Referee: Kings, Julia Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana Fourth Official: Parke, Callum
Reading FC Women (First Team) v Blackburn Rovers Women FC (First Team) FA Women's Championship Referee: Gray, Levi Assistant Referee: Griffin, Dasa Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke Fourth Official: Small, Chloe-Ann
Southampton FC Women (First Team) v Lewes FC Women (First Team) FA Women's Championship Referee: Broad, Ella Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar Fourth Official: Hardstaff, Elora
Watford FC Women (First Team) v Sunderland AFC Ladies (First Team) FA Women's Championship Referee: Wilson, Megan Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael Fourth Official: Van Lier, Laura
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Derby County FC Women (First Team) v Nottingham Forest Women F.C. (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Premier Division Referee: Bamford, Nigel Assistant Referee: Anderson, Kamani Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Huddersfield Town LFC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers WFC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Premier Division Referee: Organ, Harry Assistant Referee: Andrews, Christopher Assistant Referee: Bentley, Dior
Newcastle United WFC (First Team) v Liverpool Feds (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Premier Division Referee: Walker, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
West Bromwich Albion LFC (First Team) v Fylde Women (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Premier Division Referee: Mowbray, Kyle Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Stoke City FC (Women) (First Team) v Halifax FC Women (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Premier Division Referee: Forrester, Daniel Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lee Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Stourbridge FC Ladies (First Team) v Burnley Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Premier Division Referee: Sykes, Daniel Assistant Referee: Hastilow, Warric Assistant Referee: Spence, Karl
Sun 31st Mar 2024 London Bees WFC (First Team) v Plymouth Argyle Women (First Team) FA Women's National League - Southern Premier Division Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas Assistant Referee: Klosinski, Patrycjusz
Billericay Town Women (First Team) v Oxford United Women FC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Southern Premier Division Referee: Aladelusi, Fiyinfoluwa Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Hashtag United Women (First Team) v Cardiff City LFC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Southern Premier Division Referee: McGowan, Mark Assistant Referee: Gordon, Milly Assistant Referee: Payton, Daniel
Rugby Borough Women (First Team) v Ipswich Town Women F.C. (First Team) FA Women's National League - Southern Premier Division Referee: Shepherd, Jack Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, Jack
Chatham Town Women (First Team) v Cheltenham Town Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - Southern Premier Division Referee: Kwak, Peter Assistant Referee: Campbell-Wroe, Tabitha Assistant Referee: Worton, Peter
Milton Keynes Dons LFC (First Team) v Portsmouth FC Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - Southern Premier Division Referee: Harland, Leoni Assistant Referee: Parkins, Lewis Assistant Referee: Martin, Trevor
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Sporting Khalsa Women (First Team) v Lincoln City Women FC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Midlands Division One Referee: Hale, Stuart Assistant Referee: Soulsby, Kian Assistant Referee: Totney, Bradley
Notts County F.C. Women (First Team) v Leek Town Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - Midlands Division One Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin Assistant Referee: Tietjen, Kevin
Solihull Moors Ladies FC (First Team) v Peterborough United Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - Midlands Division One Referee: Barnett, Jessica Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Molly
Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies (First Team) v Loughborough Lightning FC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Midlands Division One Referee: Thompson, Clare Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Katrina Assistant Referee: Hambridge, Darryl
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Doncaster Rovers Belles Ladies FC (First Team) v Durham Cestria LFC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Division One Referee: Thomas, Gary Assistant Referee: Jones, Paul Assistant Referee: Obrien, John
FC United Of Manchester Women (First Team) v MIDDLESBROUGH WOMEN (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Division One Referee: Howarth, Daniel Assistant Referee: Walters, Lewis Assistant Referee: Shillcock, James
Leeds United Women FC (First Team) v Barnsley Women's FC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Division One Referee: Danson, Isabel Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel
YORK CITY LADIES (First Team) v Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC (First Team) FA Women's National League - Northern Division One Referee: Nundy, Ethan Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig Assistant Referee: Jallow, Gibril
Sun 31st Mar 2024 AFC Wimbledon Women (First Team) v Norwich City Women F.C. (First Team) FA Women's National League - South East Division One Referee: Dorling, Katie Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior Assistant Referee: Taylor, Amari
Chesham United LFC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - South East Division One Referee: Wade, Alison Assistant Referee: Blackwood, Richard Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
London Seaward FC (First Team) v Cambridge City Ladies & Girls (First Team) FA Women's National League - South East Division One Referee: Brownlee, Olivia Assistant Referee: Jacob, Mark Assistant Referee: Seago, Steven
Queens Park Rangers Women (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middlesex) Women's (First Team) FA Women's National League - South East Division One Referee: Haynes, John Assistant Referee: Forgham, Juliette Assistant Referee: Wheeler, Roger
Worthing Ladies (First Team) v Cambridge United Women FC (First Team) FA Women's National League - South East Division One Referee: Dedman, Stephen Assistant Referee: Peters, Adam Assistant Referee: Daley, Steven
Sun 31st Mar 2024 Portishead Ladies (First Team) v AFC Bournemouth Women (First Team) FA Women's National League - South West Division One Referee: Mcnee, James Assistant Referee: Baird, Matt Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Swindon Town Women FC (First Team) v Moneyfields Ladies (First Team) FA Women's National League - South West Division One Referee: Simpson, Keith Assistant Referee: Dickens, Grace Assistant Referee: Thompson, Max
Torquay United Women (First Team) v Maidenhead United CT (First Team) FA Women's National League - South West Division One Referee: Bonet, Nuria Assistant Referee: Abbott, Richard Assistant Referee: Abercrombie, Oliver
Bridgwater United FC Women (First Team) v Southampton Womens (First Team) FA Women's National League - South West Division One Referee: Wilson, Adam Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen Assistant Referee: Bishop, Brian
12
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 16:26 »
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) v Morecambe FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Chilowicz, Alex Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob Fourth Official: Woodward, Daniel
AFC Wimbledon (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Speedie, Benjamin Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard Assistant Referee: Kelly, Paul Fourth Official: Aylott, Andrew
Barrow AFC (First Team) v Grimsby Town FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Langford, Oliver Assistant Referee: Wild, Richard Assistant Referee: Antrobus, Blake Fourth Official: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Bradford City FC (First Team) v Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Watkins, Richie Assistant Referee: Mulraine, Kevin Assistant Referee: Clayton, Simon Fourth Official: Lehane, Jacob
Colchester United FC (First Team) v Newport County AFC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Singh Gill, Sunny Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Daniel Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen Fourth Official: Butler, Stuart
Crawley Town (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Rock, David Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Assistant Referee: Rothwell, Sean Fourth Official: Howick, Kevin
Forest Green Rovers (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Breakspear, Charles Assistant Referee: Amey, Justin Assistant Referee: Williams, Ollie Fourth Official: Hicks, Craig
Gillingham FC (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Reeves, Tom Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh Assistant Referee: Maskell, Garry Fourth Official: Vallance, James
Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team) v Walsall FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Duckworth, Ed Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew Assistant Referee: Whitaker, Ryan Fourth Official: Taylor, Grant
Salford City FC (First Team) v Sutton United FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Howard, Paul Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack Assistant Referee: Gough, Callum Fourth Official: Rushton, Steven
Swindon Town FC (First Team) v Notts County F.C. (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Durkin, James Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott Assistant Referee: Treleaven, Dean Fourth Official: Amphlett, Marvyn
Wrexham FC (First Team) v Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Smith, Lewis Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair Fourth Official: Jackson, Scott
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team) v Forest Green Rovers (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Eltringham, Geoff Assistant Referee: Dwyer, Mark Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan Fourth Official: Speedie, Benjamin
Grimsby Town FC (First Team) v Bradford City FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Corlett, Matt Assistant Referee: Wigglesworth, Richard Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam Fourth Official: Ward, Christopher
Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Gillingham FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Mather, Simon Assistant Referee: Simpson, Joe Assistant Referee: Rushton, Steven Fourth Official: Grunnill, Wayne
Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team) v Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Reeves, Tom Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Danny Fourth Official: Tranter, Adrian
Morecambe FC (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Edwards, Marc Assistant Referee: Woodward, Richard Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl Fourth Official: Newhouse, Paul
Newport County AFC (First Team) v Crawley Town (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Woods, Martin Assistant Referee: Taylor, Grant Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel Fourth Official: Swallow, Elliott
Notts County F.C. (First Team) v Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Simpson, Scott Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam Fourth Official: Drysdale, Darren
Stockport County FC (First Team) v AFC Wimbledon (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Smith, Lewis Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair Assistant Referee: Amphlett, Marvyn Fourth Official: Raper, Lewis
Sutton United FC (First Team) v Swindon Town FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Kirk, Thomas Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alex Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall Fourth Official: Bonneywell, Daniel
Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Colchester United FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Tallis, Scott Assistant Referee: Guest, Danny Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack Fourth Official: Clayton, Alan
Walsall FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Middleton, Daniel Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver Fourth Official: Cresswell, Alan
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team) Football League 2 Referee: Breakspear, Charles Assistant Referee: Hall, Bradley Assistant Referee: Durnall, Steve Fourth Official: Wade, Stephen
13
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 16:26 »
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Barnsley FC (First Team) v Cambridge United FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Mather, Simon Assistant Referee: Cunliffe, Mark Assistant Referee: Wade, Stephen Fourth Official: Buckley, Karl
Derby County FC (First Team) v Blackpool FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Kirk, Thomas Assistant Referee: Woodward, Richard Assistant Referee: Harty, Thomas Fourth Official: Corlett, Matt
Exeter City FC (First Team) v Charlton Athletic FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Bourne, Declan Assistant Referee: Lister-Flynn, Paul Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart Fourth Official: Derrien, Mark
Fleetwood Town FC (First Team) v Cheltenham Town (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Yates, Ollie Assistant Referee: Clayton, Alan Assistant Referee: Jones, Mark Fourth Official: Hall, Bradley
Lincoln City FC (First Team) v Leyton Orient FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Brook, Carl Assistant Referee: Cook, Daniel Assistant Referee: Guest, Danny Fourth Official: Wilson, Marc
Peterborough United FC (First Team) v Carlisle United (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Finnie, Will Assistant Referee: Webb, Michael Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon Fourth Official: Finch, Stephen
Port Vale FC (First Team) v Bristol Rovers (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Oldham, Scott Assistant Referee: Ford, Declan Assistant Referee: Tranter, Adrian Fourth Official: Husband, Christopher
Reading FC (First Team) v Northampton Town FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Parsons, Thomas Assistant Referee: Harrison, David Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph Fourth Official: Bennett, Andy
Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team) v Oxford United (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Purkiss, Sam Assistant Referee: Raper, Lewis Assistant Referee: Gratton, Danny Fourth Official: Marsden, Paul
Stevenage FC (First Team) v Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Allison, Sam Assistant Referee: Fox, Andrew Assistant Referee: James, Alex Fourth Official: Simpson, Scott
Wigan Athletic FC (First Team) v Burton Albion FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Drysdale, Darren Assistant Referee: Ward, Christopher Assistant Referee: Grunnill, Wayne Fourth Official: Jarvis, Danny
Wycombe Wanderers FC (First Team) v Portsmouth FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Nield, Tom Assistant Referee: Kane, Graham Assistant Referee: Read, Greg Fourth Official: Swabey, Lee
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Blackpool FC (First Team) v Wycombe Wanderers FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Joyce, Ross Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew Assistant Referee: Gray, Alex Fourth Official: Herczeg, Adam
Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Reading FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Toner, Ben Assistant Referee: Stonier, Paul Assistant Referee: Stankovic, Ivan Fourth Official: Cunliffe, Mark
Bristol Rovers (First Team) v Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Bell, Elliot Assistant Referee: Butler, Stuart Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark Fourth Official: Harty, Thomas
Burton Albion FC (First Team) v Barnsley FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Coy, Martin Assistant Referee: Plane, Steven Assistant Referee: Wilson, Marc Fourth Official: Ford, Declan
Cambridge United FC (First Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Backhouse, Anthony Assistant Referee: Cooper, Ian Assistant Referee: Maskell, Garry Fourth Official: Brook, Carl
Carlisle United (First Team) v Lincoln City FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian Assistant Referee: Fyvie, Graeme Assistant Referee: Clayton, Simon Fourth Official: Brown, Conor
Charlton Athletic FC (First Team) v Stevenage FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Oldham, Scott Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan Assistant Referee: Da Costa, Anthony Fourth Official: Amey, Justin
Cheltenham Town (First Team) v Exeter City FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Martin, Stephen Assistant Referee: Byrne, George Assistant Referee: Crysell, Adam Fourth Official: Hicks, Craig
Leyton Orient FC (First Team) v Peterborough United FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Singh Gill, Sunny Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew Assistant Referee: Freeman, Lee Fourth Official: Howard, Paul
Northampton Town FC (First Team) v Port Vale FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Swabey, Lee Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard Assistant Referee: Vallance, James Fourth Official: Purkiss, Sam
Oxford United (First Team) v Fleetwood Town FC (First Team) Football League 1 Referee: Jackson, Scott Assistant Referee: Wade, Chris Assistant Referee: Farrell, Conor Fourth Official: Treleaven, Dean
Tue 2nd Apr 2024 Portsmouth FC (First Team) v Derby County FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League 1 Referee: Finnie, Will Assistant Referee: Webb, Michael Assistant Referee: Harrison, David Fourth Official: Rock, David
14
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 16:14 »
Mon 1st Apr 2024 Birmingham City F C (First Team) v Preston North End FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Langford, Oliver Assistant Referee: Taylor, Craig Assistant Referee: Singh Gill, Bhupinder Fourth Official: Duckworth, Ed
Coventry City FC (First Team) v Cardiff City FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Doughty, Leigh Assistant Referee: Lugg, Nigel Assistant Referee: Kane, Graham Fourth Official: Whitestone, Dean
Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) v Southampton FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Salisbury, Michael Assistant Referee: Mainwaring, James Assistant Referee: West, Richard Fourth Official: Linington, James
Leeds United AFC (First Team) v Hull City (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Smith, Josh Assistant Referee: Jones, Matthew Assistant Referee: Lewis, Sam Fourth Official: Kitchen, Andrew
Leicester City FC (First Team) v Norwich City FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Bond, Darren Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian Assistant Referee: Smith, Wade Fourth Official: Bell, James
MIDDLESBROUGH (First Team) v Sheffield Wednesday FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Nield, Tom Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark Assistant Referee: Antrobus, Blake Fourth Official: Madley, Robert
Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team) v Bristol City (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Stroud, Keith Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew Assistant Referee: Hyde, Robert Fourth Official: Rock, David
Rotherham United FC (First Team) v Millwall FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Chilowicz, Alex Assistant Referee: Hodskinson, Paul Assistant Referee: Hunt, Jonathan Fourth Official: Webb, David
Stoke City FC (First Team) v Huddersfield Town FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Welch, Rebecca Assistant Referee: Leach, Daniel Assistant Referee: Read, Greg Fourth Official: Simpson, Jeremy
Sunderland AFC (First Team) v Blackburn Rovers FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Busby, John Assistant Referee: Wild, Richard Assistant Referee: Smith, Rob Fourth Official: Donohue, Matthew
Swansea City FC (First Team) v Queens Park Rangers FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Allison, Sam Assistant Referee: Fox, Andrew Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob Fourth Official: Davies, Andy
West Bromwich Albion FC (First Team) v Watford FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Ward, Gavin Assistant Referee: Venamore, Lee Assistant Referee: James, Alex Fourth Official: Barrott, Sam
15
« on: Mon 25 Mar 2024 16:14 »
Fri 29th Mar 2024 Blackburn Rovers FC (First Team) v Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Attwell, Stuart Assistant Referee: Greenhalgh, Nick Assistant Referee: Hodskinson, Paul Fourth Official: Stroud, Keith
Bristol City (First Team) v Leicester City FC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Kitchen, Andrew Assistant Referee: Wilson, James Assistant Referee: Byrne, George Fourth Official: Woods, Martin
Cardiff City FC (First Team) v Sunderland AFC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Simpson, Jeremy Assistant Referee: Hyde, Robert Assistant Referee: Crysell, Adam Fourth Official: Tallis, Scott
Huddersfield Town FC (First Team) v Coventry City FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Herczeg, Adam Assistant Referee: Hunt, Jonathan Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark Fourth Official: Backhouse, Anthony
Hull City (First Team) v Stoke City FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Scott, Graham Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry Assistant Referee: Hudson, Shaun Fourth Official: Doughty, Leigh
Millwall FC (First Team) v West Bromwich Albion FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Bell, James Assistant Referee: Cooper, Ian Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan Fourth Official: Middleton, Daniel
Norwich City FC (First Team) v Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Linington, James Assistant Referee: Taylor, Craig Assistant Referee: Dallison, Andrew Fourth Official: Whitestone, Dean
Preston North End FC (First Team) v Rotherham United FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Martin, Stephen Assistant Referee: Dwyer, Mark Assistant Referee: Merchant, Robert Fourth Official: Coy, Martin
Queens Park Rangers FC (First Team) v Birmingham City F C (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Smith, Josh Assistant Referee: Jones, Matthew Assistant Referee: Lewis, Sam Fourth Official: Ward, Gavin
Sheffield Wednesday FC (First Team) v Swansea City FC (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Eltringham, Geoff Assistant Referee: Leach, Daniel Assistant Referee: Fitch-Jackson, Carl Fourth Official: Joyce, Ross
Southampton FC (First Team) v MIDDLESBROUGH (First Team) Football League Championship Referee: Donohue, Matthew Assistant Referee: Venamore, Lee Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew Fourth Official: Busby, John
Watford FC (First Team) v Leeds United AFC (First Team) Live on Sky Sports Football League Championship Referee: Webb, David Assistant Referee: Smith, Rob Assistant Referee: Singh Gill, Bhupinder Fourth Official: Toner, Ben
Pages: [1] 2 3 4 5 6 ... 178
|