Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - aaa

Pages: [1] 2 3 4 5 6 ... 101
1
Cup Appointments / Re: 2021/22 The FA Sunday Cup
« on: Sun 16 Jan 2022 21:15 »
Anyone able to give the 2nd round appointments would be greatly appreciated. Especially the man in the middle for Baiteze vs SE Dons

I don't think it is worth posting as all 16 ties are showing "Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (Reserve Team)" so you cannot distinguish at all.  The named-Officials would have receive different instruction to tell them their appointed match.

2
Non-League / Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« on: Fri 14 Jan 2022 16:52 »
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Jake

Lewes FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua

Margate FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Worthing FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi




Fri 14th Jan 2022
Barking (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

Sat 15th Jan 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew

Tilbury (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen

AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Binfield (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana

Marlow FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Chichester City (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Lancing (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

South Shields (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair

Dunston FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Tue 18th Jan 2022
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: King, Charles

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley





Sat 15th Jan 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Sibley , Francis

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Marine FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Carr, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Mon 17th Jan 2022
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Tue 18th Jan 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Colne FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel

Marine FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Banbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Barwell FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Hitchin Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Redditch United (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

Tue 18th Jan 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Hendon FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Yate Town (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Colin

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Hertford Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

St Neots Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Sun 16th Jan 2022
FC Romania (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas




Sat 15th Jan 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
  Assistant Referee: Reed, John

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
  Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Sholing (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

3
Thu 20th Jan 2022
Arsenal (First Team) v Liverpool FC (First Team)
EFL Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, Martin
Assistant Referee: Betts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hatzidakis, Constantine
Fourth Official: Coote, David
Video Assistant Referee: England, Darren
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Beswick, Gary

4
SG1 in the FL

Derby County FC (First Team) v Sheffield United FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Scott, Graham
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Shaun
Fourth Official: Drysdale, Darren

Millwall FC (First Team) v Nottingham Forest F.C. (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Bankes, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian
Assistant Referee: Leach, Daniel
Fourth Official: Breakspear, Charles

Queens Park Rangers FC (First Team) v West Bromwich Albion FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Hooper, Simon
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Derek
Assistant Referee: Venamore, Lee
Fourth Official: Whitestone, Dean

5
Select Group - Premier League / Fri 14th Wed 19th JAN 2022
« on: Tue 11 Jan 2022 12:37 »
Fri 14th Jan 2022
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (First Team) v Crystal Palace FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Gillett, Jarred  Rob Jones
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mainwaring, James
Fourth Official: Bankes, Peter
Video Assistant Referee: Attwell, Stuart
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian

Sat 15th Jan 2022
Aston Villa FC (First Team) v Manchester United FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Coote, David
Assistant Referee: Beswick, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Nick
Fourth Official: Kavanagh, Chris
Video Assistant Referee: Dean, Michael
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Robathan, Daniel

Burnley FC (First Team) v Leicester City FC (First Team)  PP-COVID
Premier League    
Referee: Atkinson, Martin
Assistant Referee: Burt, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kirkup, Peter
Fourth Official: Harrington, Tony
Video Assistant Referee: Mason, Lee
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Nunn, Adam


Manchester City FC (First Team) v Chelsea (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Pawson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Betts, Lee
Assistant Referee: West, Richard
Fourth Official: Moss, Jonathan
Video Assistant Referee: England, Darren
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Massey-Ellis, Sian

Newcastle United FC (First Team) v Watford FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Tierney, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hatzidakis, Constantine
Assistant Referee: Davies, Neil
Fourth Official: Jones, Robert  Dean Whitestone
Video Assistant Referee: Gillett, Jarred  Kevin Friend
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Mainwaring, James  Simon Beck

Norwich City FC (First Team) v Everton FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Madley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Holmes, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ledger, Scott
Fourth Official: Smith, Joshua
Video Assistant Referee: Friend, Kevin  John Brooks
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Beck, Simon  James Mainwaring

Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Southampton FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Salisbury, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cann, Darren
Assistant Referee: Long, Simon
Fourth Official: Marriner, Andre
Video Assistant Referee: Brooks, John  Rob Jones
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Bennett, Simon

Sun 16th Jan 2022
Liverpool FC (First Team) v Brentford FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Moss, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Marc
Assistant Referee: Wood, Timothy
Fourth Official: Harrington, Tony
Video Assistant Referee: Mason, Lee
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Eaton, Derek

Tottenham Hotspur (First Team) v Arsenal (First Team)  PP - covid
Premier League    
Referee: Kavanagh, Chris
Assistant Referee: Cook, Dan
Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry
Fourth Official: Scott, Graham  Andy Madley
Video Assistant Referee: Brooks, John
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Holmes, Adrian


West Ham United (First Team) v Leeds United AFC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Dean, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smart, Edward
Assistant Referee: Scholes, Mark
Fourth Official: Hooper, Simon
Video Assistant Referee: Pawson, Craig
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Cann, Darren

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (First Team) v Chelsea (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Friend, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Beck, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smart, Edward
Fourth Official: Scott, Graham Hooper, Simon
Video Assistant Referee: Marriner, Andre
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Perry, Marc

Burnley FC (First Team) v Watford FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Pawson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Simon
Fourth Official: Salisbury, Michael
Video Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Chris
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Brentford FC (First Team) v Manchester United FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Marriner, Andre
Assistant Referee: Long, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ledger, Scott
Fourth Official: Madley, Andrew
Video Assistant Referee: Tierney, Paul
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Davies, Neil

Leicester City FC (First Team) v Tottenham Hotspur (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Moss, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Marc
Assistant Referee: Wood, Timothy
Fourth Official: Jones, Robert
Video Assistant Referee: Hooper, Simon
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Scholes, Mark

6
Non-League / Re: National League Premier - 2021/22
« on: Mon 10 Jan 2022 19:32 »
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Barnet FC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
National League - Premier    
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cook, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Fourth Official: Stratton, Paul

Grimsby Town FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - Premier    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Ward, Christopher
Fourth Official: Jones, David

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
National League - Premier    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Aylott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Viccars, Gareth
Fourth Official: Swanton, Graham

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
National League - Premier    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Fourth Official: Staynings, Philip

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team)
National League - Premier    
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Fourth Official: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)

7
Non-League / Re: National League North/South - 2021/22
« on: Mon 10 Jan 2022 19:32 »
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Gloucester City (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

Chester FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum


Darlington FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis

Hereford FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Leamington FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Gateshead FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis

Hereford FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark

Southport FC (First Team) v Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team)
National League - North    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex  Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Meeten, Marc

Hemel Hempstead Town (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Preca, Rudin
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum

Mon 17th Jan 2022
Chelmsford City (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi

8
Non-League / Re: Professional Reserve Leagues - 2021/22
« on: Mon 10 Jan 2022 19:31 »
Fri 14th Jan 2022
Arsenal (Reserve Team) v West Ham United (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Fourth Official: Hastings, Christopher

Sat 15th Jan 2022
Liverpool FC (Reserve Team) v Everton FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Fourth Official: Kearney, Graeme

Manchester City FC (Reserve Team) v Manchester United FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis Woodward, Richard
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake  Raper, Lewis
Fourth Official: Roots, Paul

Mon 17th Jan 2022
Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team) v Chelsea (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Miles, Jacob Kirk, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack Myatt, Christopher
Fourth Official: Wager, Harry

Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team) v Derby County FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ince, Paul  Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Fourth Official: Tracey, Daniel

Leicester City FC (Reserve Team) v Brighton & Hove Albion FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Chester, Martin
Fourth Official: Saunby, Kevin

Tottenham Hotspur (Reserve Team) v Blackburn Rovers FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1    
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Fourth Official: Oakes, Nathan






Fri 14th Jan 2022
Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team) v Stoke City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart Tomes, Paul
Fourth Official: Woolmer, Joe

Nottingham Forest F.C. (Reserve Team) v Norwich City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Fourth Official: Cooper, Wayne

Reading FC (Reserve Team) v Newcastle United FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Fourth Official: Read, Samuel

Sun 16th Jan 2022
MIDDLESBROUGH (Reserve Team) v Sunderland AFC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Fourth Official: Dial, Stephen Fletcher-Tindall, Garry

Mon 17th Jan 2022
Southampton FC (Reserve Team) v Fulham (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Fourth Official: Barber, Paul

West Bromwich Albion FC (Reserve Team) v Aston Villa FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Fourth Official: Kane, Stuart

Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team) v Burnley FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2    
Referee: Marsden, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: D'Aguilar, Michael
Fourth Official: Dix, Ryan





Fri 14th Jan 2022
Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v Derby County FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Fourth Official: Enstone, Toby

Swansea City FC (Reserve Team) v Exeter City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Fourth Official: Hobbs, Andrew

Wigan Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Fourth Official: Kells, Simon

Mon 17th Jan 2022
Mansfield Town F.C. (Reserve Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Fourth Official: Eley, Richard

Norwich City FC (Reserve Team) v Reading FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Fourth Official: Wilson, Alistair

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Arsenal (Reserve Team) v AFC Bournemouth (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Fourth Official: Fletcher, Matthew

Exeter City FC (Reserve Team) v West Ham United (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Fourth Official: Clarke, Ashley Clarke, Rowan

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Nottingham Forest F.C. (Reserve Team) v Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup    
Referee: Middleton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Fourth Official: Davis, Gareth




Wed 19th Jan 2022
Peterborough United FC (Reserve Team) v Sheffield Wednesday FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas





Mon 17th Jan 2022
Ipswich Town F.C. (Reserve Team) v Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Swansea City FC (Reserve Team) v Bristol City (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v Watford FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Preca, Rudin
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

9
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Aston Villa Womens FC (First Team) v Manchester City Women FC (First Team)
The FA WSL    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Fourth Official: Impey, Lauren

Manchester United Women's FC (First Team) v Birmingham City Women (First Team)
The FA WSL    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily
Fourth Official: Byrne, Abigail

Sun 16th Jan 2022
Arsenal Women FC (First Team) v Reading FC Women (First Team)
The FA WSL    
Referee: Simms, Elizabeth
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Fourth Official: Whitton, Robert

Everton Football Club Women (First Team) v Chelsea FC Women (First Team)
The FA WSL    
Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: Aspinall, Natalie
Assistant Referee: Dearden, Abby
Fourth Official: Saunders, Louise

Leicester City Women FC (First Team) v Brighton & Hove Albion Women FC (First Team)
The FA WSL    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Fourth Official: Dowle, Kirsty

Tottenham Hotspur Women FC (First Team) v West Ham United Women FC (First Team)
The FA WSL    
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Rashid, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Fourth Official: Packman, Jack





Sun 16th Jan 2022
Blackburn Rovers Ladies (First Team) v Bristol City Women (First Team)
FA Women's Championship    
Referee: May, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Fourth Official: Buckley, Karl

Charlton Athletic Women FC (First Team) v Lewes FC Women (First Team)
FA Women's Championship    
Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kaplicz, Elle
Fourth Official: Todd, Daniel Jones, Russell

Durham Women FC (First Team) v Crystal Palace FC Women (First Team)
FA Women's Championship    
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Van Lier, Laura
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Fourth Official: Mccall, Darren

Liverpool FC Women (First Team) v Watford FC Women (First Team)
FA Women's Championship    
Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey Parke, Callum
Fourth Official: Parke, Callum Briggs, Lucy-Anne

London City Lionesses (First Team) v Sunderland AFC Ladies (First Team)
FA Women's Championship    
Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Fourth Official: Hughes, Steven

Sheffield United Women FC (First Team) v Coventry United Ladies (First Team)
FA Women's Championship    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Ruby
Assistant Referee: Cross, Phoebe
Fourth Official: Ford, Aaron




Wed 19th Jan 2022
Arsenal Women FC (First Team) v Manchester United LFC (First Team)
The FA WSL Continental Tyres Cup    
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Vallance, James
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Fourth Official: Bolland, Jonathan

Manchester City Women FC (First Team) v Bristol City Women (First Team)
The FA WSL Continental Tyres Cup    
Referee: Mather, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Fourth Official: Buckley, Karl

Tottenham Hotspur Women FC (First Team) v Liverpool FC Women (First Team)
The FA WSL Continental Tyres Cup    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Fourth Official: Jones, Russell

West Ham United Women FC (First Team) v Chelsea FC Women (First Team)
The FA WSL Continental Tyres Cup    
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Fourth Official: Gilroy, Hugh

10
Select Group 2 / Sat 15th Wed 19th JAN 2022
« on: Mon 10 Jan 2022 16:22 »
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Barnsley FC (First Team) v Blackpool FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Busby, John
Assistant Referee: Smith, Rob
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Craig
Fourth Official: Woolmer, Andy


Cardiff City FC (First Team) v Blackburn Rovers FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Donohue, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dermott, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hodskinson, Paul
Fourth Official: Martin, Stephen

Derby County FC (First Team) v Sheffield United FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Scott, Graham Atkinson, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Shaun
Fourth Official: Drysdale, Darren

Fulham (First Team) v Bristol City (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Robinson, Tim
Assistant Referee: Fox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lugg, Nigel
Fourth Official: Barrott, Samuel

Huddersfield Town FC (First Team) v Swansea City FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Webb, David
Assistant Referee: Crysell, Adam
Assistant Referee: McGrath, Matthew
Fourth Official: Hair, Neil

Luton Town (First Team) v AFC Bournemouth (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Doughty, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Meredith, Steven
Fourth Official: Rock, David

MIDDLESBROUGH (First Team) v Reading FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Linington, James
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Robert
Assistant Referee: Barnard, Nik
Fourth Official: Boyeson, Carl

Millwall FC (First Team) v Nottingham Forest F.C. (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Bankes, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hussin, Ian
Assistant Referee: Leach, Daniel
Fourth Official: Breakspear, Charles

Peterborough United FC (First Team) v Coventry City FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Stroud, Keith
Assistant Referee: Jones, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Ian
Fourth Official: Simpson, Jeremy

Preston North End FC (First Team) v Birmingham City F C (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Davies, Andy
Assistant Referee: Wilson, James
Assistant Referee: Wild, Richard
Fourth Official: Coy, Martin

Queens Park Rangers FC (First Team) v West Bromwich Albion FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Hooper, Simon
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Derek
Assistant Referee: Venamore, Lee
Fourth Official: Whitestone, Dean Busby, John

Sun 16th Jan 2022
Hull City (First Team) v Stoke City FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Howson, Akil
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Jonathan
Fourth Official: Linington, James

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Fulham (First Team) v Birmingham City F C (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Ward, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Leach, Daniel
Fourth Official: Linington, James

Preston North End FC (First Team) v Sheffield United FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Webb, David
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Robert
Assistant Referee: Greenhalgh, Nick
Fourth Official: Langford, Oliver

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Hull City (First Team) v Blackburn Rovers FC (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Bramall, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wilson, James
Assistant Referee: Barnard, Nik
Fourth Official: Joyce, Ross

Reading FC (First Team) v Luton Town (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Robinson, Tim
Assistant Referee: Gill, Bhupinder
Assistant Referee: Aspinall, Natalie
Fourth Official: Woolmer, Andy

11
Football League - L1 & L2 / Sat 15th - Tue 18th JAN 2022
« on: Mon 10 Jan 2022 16:14 »
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) v Sunderland AFC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Avent, David
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Fourth Official: Wright, Peter

AFC Wimbledon (First Team) v Morecambe FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Assistant Referee: Blunden, Darren
Fourth Official: Da Costa, Anthony

Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Madley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mulraine, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Smallwood, Billy
Fourth Official: Stonier, Paul

Cheltenham Town (First Team) v Charlton Athletic FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ollie
Fourth Official: Huxtable, Brett

Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team) v Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Ward, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Gill, Bhupinder
Assistant Referee: Dwyer, Mark
Fourth Official: Bourne, Declan

Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Welch, Rebecca Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Bickle, Oliver
Fourth Official: Bickerdike, Johnathon

Fleetwood Town FC (First Team) v Rotherham United FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Lewis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Joe
Assistant Referee: Moore, Anthony
Fourth Official: Clayton, Alan

Gillingham FC (First Team) v Burton Albion FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Bramall, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Waters, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hyde, Robert
Fourth Official: Purkiss, Sam  Sarginson, Christopher

Lincoln City FC (First Team) v Cambridge United FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Graham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jones, Mark
Fourth Official: Hunt, David

Portsmouth FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Oldham, Scott
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Farrell, Conor
Fourth Official: Kettle, Trevor

Sheffield Wednesday FC (First Team) v Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Pollard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cunliffe, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smedley, Ian
Fourth Official: Reeves, Tom

Wycombe Wanderers FC (First Team) v Oxford United (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Backhouse, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Butler, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel Wade, Christopher
Fourth Official: Read, Greg

Tue 18th Jan 2022
AFC Wimbledon (First Team) v Portsmouth FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Oldham, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Howick, Kevin
Fourth Official: Cook, Daniel

Cambridge United FC (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Sarginson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Tranter, Adrian
Fourth Official: Ford, Declan

Morecambe FC (First Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Stankovic, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Fyvie, Graeme
Fourth Official: Barlow, Michael

Rotherham United FC (First Team) v Lincoln City FC (First Team)
Football League 1    
Referee: Haines, Andy
Assistant Referee: Ward, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Fourth Official: Smedley, Ian





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bradford City FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Oldham, James
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Helen
Fourth Official: Wade, Stephen

Bristol Rovers (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Christopher
Fourth Official: Husband, Christopher

Carlisle United (First Team) v Crawley Town (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Bond, Darren
Assistant Referee: Dallison, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Geoffrey
Fourth Official: Handley, Darren

Colchester United FC (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Nicholas
Fourth Official: Young, Alan  Lister, Paul

Exeter City FC (First Team) v Scunthorpe United FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Hicks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dabbs, Robert
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Fourth Official: Amey, Justin Ricketts, Adam

Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team) v Walsall FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Joyce, Ross
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Marc
Assistant Referee: Wilding, Darren
Fourth Official: Hall, Bradley

Newport County AFC (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Yates, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Fourth Official: Allison, Sam

Northampton Town FC (First Team) v Forest Green Rovers (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Edwards, Marc
Assistant Referee: Treleaven, Dean
Assistant Referee: Khan, Abbas
Fourth Official: Amphlett, Marvyn

Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) v Leyton Orient FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Sarginson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Karaivanov, Hristo
Fourth Official: Hilton, Gary


Port Vale FC (First Team) v Swindon Town FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Haines, Andy
Assistant Referee: Harty, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Kevin
Fourth Official: Hendley, Andrew

Stevenage FC (First Team) v Sutton United FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Russell, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Laver, Andrew
Fourth Official: Maskell, Garry

Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Rochdale AFC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Toner, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clark, Joe
Assistant Referee: Isherwood, Chris Aspinall, Natalie
Fourth Official: Nield, Tom Hilton, Gary

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Carlisle United (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Yates, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Hilton, Gary
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Fourth Official: Dicicco, Matthew

Forest Green Rovers (First Team) v Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Husband, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Fourth Official: Butler, Stuart

Port Vale FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Parry, Matthew
Fourth Official: Handley, Darren

Stevenage FC (First Team) v Crawley Town (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Fourth Official: Bennett, Andy

Sutton United FC (First Team) v Colchester United FC (First Team)
Football League 2    
Referee: Lewis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Fourth Official: Finch, Stephen

12
Non-League / Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« on: Fri 07 Jan 2022 18:48 »
Sat 8th Jan 2022
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Merstham FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Mon 10th Jan 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Horsham (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

Wed 12th Jan 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander





Fri 7th Jan 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Sat 8th Jan 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke

Hashtag United (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Romford (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew

Tilbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Binfield (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Younger, George

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Pike, John

South Park FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver

Westfield FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee:

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Wed 12th Jan 2022
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Chichester City (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Hastings United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
 Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben






Sat 8th Jan 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
  Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Worksop Town (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Moore, Christopher

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua




Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley

Histon FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren




Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Daniel

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George

Trafford FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Workington AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Barwell FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh

Leiston FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam

Truro City FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Kitley, Dean

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen




Sat 8th Jan 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Barton Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Hertford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Thame United (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Ware FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul





Fri 7th Jan 2022
Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Slimbridge (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

13
Wed 12th Jan 2022
Tottenham Hotspur (First Team) v Chelsea (First Team)
EFL Cup    
Referee: Marriner, Andre
Assistant Referee: Smart, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ledger, Scott
Fourth Official: Jones, Robert
Video Assistant Referee: Dean, Michael
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Scholes, Mark

Thu 13th Jan 2022
Liverpool FC (First Team) v Arsenal (First Team)
EFL Cup    
Referee: Oliver, Michael
Assistant Referee: Burt, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Simon
Fourth Official: Pawson, Craig
Video Assistant Referee: England, Darren
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Wood, Timothy

Thu 20th Jan 2022
Arsenal (First Team) v Liverpool FC (First Team)
EFL Cup

14
SG1 in the FL

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Reading FC (First Team) v Fulham (First Team)
Football League Championship    
Referee: Harrington, Tony
Assistant Referee: Perry, Marc
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Matthew
Fourth Official: Whitestone, Dean

15
Select Group - Premier League / Tue 11th & Wed 12th Jan 2022
« on: Thu 06 Jan 2022 12:21 »
Tue 11th Jan 2022
Everton FC (First Team) v Leicester City FC (First Team)  PP-COVID
Premier League    
Referee: England, Darren
Assistant Referee: Beswick, Gary
Assistant Referee: West, Richard
Fourth Official: Taylor, Anthony
Video Assistant Referee: Tierney, Paul
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Massey-Ellis, Sian


Southampton FC (First Team) v Brentford FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Attwell, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kirkup, Peter
Fourth Official: Coote, David
Video Assistant Referee: Bankes, Peter
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Betts, Lee

Wed 12th Jan 2022
West Ham United (First Team) v Norwich City FC (First Team)
Premier League    
Referee: Hooper, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lennard, Harry
Assistant Referee: Beck, Simon
Fourth Official: Friend, Kevin
Video Assistant Referee: Brooks, John
Additional Video Assistant Referee: Davies, Neil

Pages: [1] 2 3 4 5 6 ... 101