RateTheRef
General Refereeing => Referee / Match Official Appointments => Non-League => Topic started by: aaa on Tue 28 Aug 2018 12:08
-
Sat 1st Sep 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Boston United FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Darlington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Hereford FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Southport FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Sun 2nd Sep 2018
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Sat 1st Sep 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Welling United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Woking FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
-
Sat 8th Sep 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: King, James
Chester FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Darlington FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Leamington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Tue 11th Sep 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Sat 8th Sep 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Dartford FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Decla
-
Sat 15th Sep 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Boston United FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Chorley FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel Parker, Martin
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Hereford FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Southport FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
YORK CITY (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Tue 18th Sep 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Welling United FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Woking FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
-
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark Ryder, Mark
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Chorley FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Darlington FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Hereford FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
YORK CITY (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Chester FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Chelmsford City (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Dartford FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
-
Sat 13th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Boston United FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael Fryer, Martyn
Leamington FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Southport FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Cox, Alan
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Welling United FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Woking FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
-
Sat 20th Oct 2018
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Darlington FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Sat 20th Oct 2018
Dartford FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
-
Sat 27th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Boston United FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Chester FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Leamington FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Steatham, Dean
Southport FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Tue 30th Oct 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kirkley, Alex
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Boston United FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Chester FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Leamington FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Southport FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Sat 27th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew Stokes, Joseph
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Truro City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Welling United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie Dowle, Kirsty
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Woking FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai Sotimirin, Dele
Mon 29th Oct 2018
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Tue 30th Oct 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Truro City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Eva, Matt
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Woking FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
-
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Chorley FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart Barnard, Nik
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Darlington FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Hereford FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark Peters, Martin
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
YORK CITY (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Chester FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack Hobbs, Andrew
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew Simmonds, Andrew
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie Onita, Aurel
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Welling United FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Mon 5th Nov 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
-
Sat 10th Nov 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Chester FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Hereford FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Tue 13th Nov 2018
Hereford FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
YORK CITY (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Sat 10th Nov 2018
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Sun 11th Nov 2018
Truro City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Tue 13th Nov 2018
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Dartford FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Torquay United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Wed 14th Nov 2018
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
-
Sat 17th Nov 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Altrincham FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Boston United FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Darlington FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Leamington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kirkley, Alex Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Tue 20th Nov 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Sat 17th Nov 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Welling United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Tue 20th Nov 2018
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
-
Sat 1st Dec 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Chester FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Chorley FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Hereford FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
YORK CITY (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Tue 4th Dec 2018
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
YORK CITY (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Sat 1st Dec 2018
Billericay Town (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Truro City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Welling United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Tue 4th Dec 2018
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Dartford FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
-
Sat 8th Dec 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel Karaivanov, Hristo
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Altrincham FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Boston United FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kirkley, Alex Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew Allsop, Neil
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Darlington FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Leamington FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Tue 11th Dec 2018
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Sat 8th Dec 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Dartford FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack Mcmillan, Darren
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Todd, Daniel
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Tue 11th Dec 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Oxford City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
-
Sat 15th Dec 2018
Chorley FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Tue 18th Dec 2018
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Sat 15th Dec 2018
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph
-
Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Chester FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Chorley FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Leamington FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
YORK CITY (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Wed 26th Dec 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Darlington FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Hereford FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Southport FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Sat 29th Dec 2018
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas Ryder, Mark
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Darlington FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Hereford FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Southport FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Tue 1st Jan 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (CoE) (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Chester FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Chorley FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Leamington FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
YORK CITY (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
-
Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Bath City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Billericay Town (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Dartford FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Slough Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Truro City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Wed 26th Dec 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig Parmenter, Steven
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Welling United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Woking FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Sat 29th Dec 2018
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Welling United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher Eva, Matt
Woking FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Tue 1st Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Billericay Town (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Concord Rangers (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Dartford FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Truro City FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher Clinton, Niall
-
Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Boston United FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Darlington FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Hereford FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Southport FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Tue 8th Jan 2019
Chorley FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Southport FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Welling United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Tue 8th Jan 2019
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Truro City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Wed 9th Jan 2019
Woking FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
-
Sat 12th Jan 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard Lehane, Jacob
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Chester FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Chorley FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Walker, Timothy
Southport FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Sat 12th Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Billericay Town (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Dartford FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall Procter, Daniel
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
-
Sat 19th Jan 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Ashton United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Boston United FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Chester FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Chorley FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Darlington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Hereford FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Stockport County FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Duckworth, Edward
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Leamington FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Sat 19th Jan 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Truro City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Welling United FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
-
Sat 26th Jan 2019
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Leamington FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael Kane, Samuel
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Southport FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel Ahmed, Akeel
YORK CITY (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Tue 29th Jan 2019
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Sat 26th Jan 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Dartford FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Woking FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Tue 29th Jan 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
-
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Boston United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Chorley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Hereford FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Tue 5th Feb 2019
YORK CITY (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven Ellis, Andrew
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi Marasca, Giovanni
Truro City FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin Williamson, Benjamin
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Welling United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack Lungarella, Luigi
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Truro City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Welling United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Woking FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Truro City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Woking FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
-
Sat 9th Feb 2019
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Leamington FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Southport FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie Ryan, Mark
YORK CITY (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Tue 12th Feb 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie Evans, Neil
Chorley FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Sat 9th Feb 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Dartford FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Woking FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Tue 12th Feb 2019
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
-
Sat 16th Feb 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard Salmons, Kieron
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Chester FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Darlington FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin Fyvie, Graeme
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Leamington FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Stockport County FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Tue 19th Feb 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Ashton United FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Wed 20th Feb 2019
Darlington FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Sat 16th Feb 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Chelmsford City (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Truro City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan Read, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Welling United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Woking FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Tue 19th Feb 2019
Woking FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
-
Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin Simpson, Joe
Chorley FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Southport FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
YORK CITY (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Tue 26th Feb 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Chester FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Chorley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Dartford FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz Pearson, Mark
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian Mansfield, Shane
Mon 25th Feb 2019
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
Tue 26th Feb 2019
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Truro City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
-
Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny Sheppard, James
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Boston United FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin Unwin, James
Darlington FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian Parkinson, Anthony
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James Thomas, Gareth
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Leamington FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Mon 4th Mar 2019
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Tue 5th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Boston United FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry Cooper, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry Brown, Stephen
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross Staten, Thomas
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Welling United FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Miles, Jacob Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie Kane, Graham
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Tue 5th Mar 2019
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
-
Sat 9th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Chester FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Chorley FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Hereford FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil Ricardo, Ruebyn
Southport FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
YORK CITY (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Tue 12th Mar 2019
Hereford FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Sat 9th Mar 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael Bandara, Damith
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander
Dartford FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Truro City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Kane, Stuart
Woking FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Tue 12th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
-
Sat 16th Mar 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis Brown, Darren
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Boston United FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Darlington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Leamington FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Tue 19th Mar 2019
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mar
Sat 16th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Danaher, Tom
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Welling United FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
-
Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Chorley FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Hereford FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Southport FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
YORK CITY (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Tue 26th Mar 2019
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howlett, Neil Tyers, Matthew
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James O'Connor, Jamie
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Hereford FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Wed 27th Mar 2019
Darlington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack
Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Dartford FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Grant, Brett Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Truro City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Woking FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
-
Was at Orient on Saturday v Telford. All our group agreed that the Referee
David Rock and his team were the best we have had all Seaon.
Great Team well Done Mr Rock.
-
Sat 30th Mar 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Boston United FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Chester FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Jones, David Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Leamington FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Southport FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack Cann, Jamie
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Mon 1st Apr 2019
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Sat 30th Mar 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Dartford FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack Bartlett, Conall
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Slough Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
-
Sat 6th Apr 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Ian
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Jack Newhouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Chorley FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Aaron Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo Burgess, Adam
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Darlington FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Hereford FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
YORK CITY (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Tue 9th Apr 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard Genders, Andrew
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob Nelson, Alistair
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Chester FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Sat 6th Apr 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey Cooper, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Austin, Daniel
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz Wade, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Vallance, James
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher Abandoned
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David WAS, Jonathan
Welling United FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Woking FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
-
Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Boston United FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Chester FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Anthony Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Leamington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie Pettitt, Joseph
Southport FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Tue 16th Apr 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt Cheosiaua, Ravel
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel Simpson, Craig
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun Williams, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pope, Jamie
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Dartford FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Benjamin Battye, Rhys
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys Hutton, David
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan Brown, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Vallance, James
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark Reeson, Christopher
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh Viccars, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Tue 16th Apr 2019
Truro City FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
-
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
It is to be hoped that Chris O'Donnell does rather better than his wretched performance last Saturday, just up the road at Billericay. One of the worst I've seen at that level.
-
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Darlington FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Westgate, James
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
YORK CITY (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Sat 20th Apr 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Chorley FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Hereford FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Mon 22nd Apr 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Jack
Boston United FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Chester FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: McDonough, Asa Jones, David
Leamington FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Southport FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
St Albans City FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Welling United FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Woking FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Sat 20th Apr 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
Truro City FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Procter, Daniel
Concord Rangers (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Dartford FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Higgs, Alastair Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Skipper, Dean Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
-
Sat 27th Apr 2019
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Chorley FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Darlington FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Hereford FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
YORK CITY (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Sat 27th Apr 2019
Billericay Town (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Brennan, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven Simpson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael Cox, Robin
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart Viccars, Gareth
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Truro City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee Lister, Paul
Welling United FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander Williams, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Woking FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry Webb, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander