RateTheRef
General Refereeing => Referee / Match Official Appointments => Non-League => Topic started by: aaa on Fri 05 Aug 2022 13:16
-
Sat 6th Aug 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Barwell FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Leiston FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Sat 6th Aug 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Hendon FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
-
what this week's appointments please
-
Patience is a virtue!
-
Patience is a virtue!
Well said..
-
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Hastings United (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Margate FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Sun 14th Aug 2022
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Mon 15th Aug 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Horsham (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Lewes FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Mon 15th Aug 2022
Hashtag United (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Tue 16th Aug 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Tilbury (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
New Salamis (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Abdel Rasoul, Adel
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Marlow FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Merstham FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Northwood FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Binfield (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Westfield FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Southall (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Lancing (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Sheppey United (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Whitehawk (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Chichester City (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
-
Sat 13th Aug 2022
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
South Shields (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson,
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Belper Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Marine FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Dunston FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
North Shields (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charles
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Laws, Patrick
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Worksop Town (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Curry, Ben
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Philip
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, Joshua
St Neots Town (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Mon 15th Aug 2022
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Yaxley FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Sat 13th Aug 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Bootle FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Colne FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Austin, Jack
Workington AFC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Tue 16th Aug 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ryan
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Trafford FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
-
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Bedford Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Mickleover (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Redditch United (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Mon 15th Aug 2022
Barwell FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Redditch United (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Tue 16th Aug 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Mickleover (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Truro City FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Yate Town (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Mon 15th Aug 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Truro City FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Sat 13th Aug 2022
Barton Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Hertford Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Kidlington FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Thame United (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Tue 16th Aug 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Hadley (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Walthamstow (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Ware FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
FC Romania (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Sat 13th Aug 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Bashley FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Slimbridge (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Tue 16th Aug 2022
Bashley FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Richard
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Hamworthy United (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William
Sholing (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Westbury United (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Wed 17th Aug 2022
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
-
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Horsham (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Lewes FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Sun 21st Aug 2022
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Chipstead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Moore, Callum
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Marine FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Tue 23rd Aug 2022
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
South Shields (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Mon 22nd Aug 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Tue 23rd Aug 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Dunston FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Wed 24th Aug 2022
North Shields (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Tue 23rd Aug 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
St Neots Town (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Wed 24th Aug 2022
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Tue 23rd Aug 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Bootle FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Colne FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Workington AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Bedford Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Leiston FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Sat 20th Aug 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Hendon FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Yate Town (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
-
Fri 26th Aug 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Margate FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Hastings United (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Lewes FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Sat 27th Aug 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Hashtag United (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
New Salamis (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Tilbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Fri 26th Aug 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Binfield (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Southall (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Thomas (Tom)
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Westfield FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bishop, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Marlow FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Merstham FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Northwood FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Chichester City (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Three Bridges (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Lancing (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Sheppey United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Whitehawk (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Marine FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Mon 29th Aug 2022
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
South Shields (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Hazelton, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Long Eaton United (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Worksop Town (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Robert
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Dunston FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
North Shields (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
St Neots Town (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Sat 27th Aug 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, Joshua
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Gibril
Trafford FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Mon 29th Aug 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Bootle FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Colne FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Woodyatt, Daniel
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joe
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Workington AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Sat 27th Aug 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Barwell FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Mickleover (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Redditch United (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Bedford Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Leiston FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Chesham United FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Hendon FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Small, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Yate Town (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Sat 27th Aug 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
FC Romania (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Coupar, Jack
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Hadley (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Walthamstow (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Ware FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Mon 29th Aug 2022
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Hertford Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Thame United (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Sat 27th Aug 2022
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Urban, Mark
Frome Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Westbury United (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Mon 29th Aug 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Bashley FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Slimbridge (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
-
Sat 3rd Sep 2022
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sat 3rd Sep 2022
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Tue 6th Sep 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Tue 6th Sep 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Hyde United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
South Shields (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Sat 3rd Sep 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Assistant Referee: Truman, James
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Tue 6th Sep 2022
Dunston FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Worksop Town (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Mark
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Wed 7th Sep 2022
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Sat 3rd Sep 2022
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Philip
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Mon 5th Sep 2022
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Tue 6th Sep 2022
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Wed 7th Sep 2022
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Sat 3rd Sep 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Tue 6th Sep 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joe
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Colne FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Trafford FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Sat 3rd Sep 2022
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
-
One of these appointments brings particular relief.
-
Due to the death of Queen Elizabeth II, all weekend matches are postponed.
Sat 10th Sep 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hope, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Hastings United (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Margate FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Mon 12th Sep 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Tue 13th Sep 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hope, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Hastings United (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Horsham (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Margate FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Sat 10th Sep 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, George
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Marine FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Tue 13th Sep 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Marine FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Tue 13th Sep 2022
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Meadows, John
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gibbons, Adam
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Tilmouth, Joel
Wed 14th Sep 2022
North Shields (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Tue 13th Sep 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
St Neots Town (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Van Lier, Laura
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Wed 14th Sep 2022
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Tue 13th Sep 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Workington AFC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Sat 10th Sep 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Leiston FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Mickleover (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Redditch United (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Richard
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Mon 12th Sep 2022
Barwell FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Tue 13th Sep 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Bedford Town (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Sat 10th Sep 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Hendon FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Yate Town (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Tue 13th Sep 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Wed 14th Sep 2022
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
-
Fri 16th Sep 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Sun 18th Sep 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Lewes FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Wed 21st Sep 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Hashtag United (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Tue 20th Sep 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Tilbury (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Wed 21st Sep 2022
New Salamis (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Marlow FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Northwood FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Southall (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Westfield FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Wed 21st Sep 2022
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Sat 17th Sep 2022
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Lancing (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Sheppey United (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Three Bridges (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Wed 21st Sep 2022
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
North Shields (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Worksop Town (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Wed 21st Sep 2022
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Colne FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Whiteman, Liam
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Trafford FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Tue 20th Sep 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Tue 20th Sep 2022
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hope, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Hadley (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Walthamstow (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Ware FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Sat 17th Sep 2022
Bashley FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Westbury United (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
-
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Billericay Town (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Hastings United (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Horsham (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Margate FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Wed 28th Sep 2022
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Fri 23rd Sep 2022
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Northwood FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Karvounis, Mark
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
South Shields (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Liversedge FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Marine FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Dunston FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Workington AFC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Benjamin
Barwell FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hollins, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Bedford Town (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Mon 26th Sep 2022
Hitchin Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Redditch United (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Tue 27th Sep 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Leiston FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Mickleover (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Ross
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Truro City FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Mon 26th Sep 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Hendon FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Yate Town (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Wed 28th Sep 2022
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Tue 27th Sep 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Hadley (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Sat 24th Sep 2022
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Wed 28th Sep 2022
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
-
Bother! Mr Appointments Man has managed to do his annual trick yet again.
-
Fri 30th Sep 2022
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Moore, Callum
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Sun 2nd Oct 2022
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Thomas (Tom)
Margate FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
New Salamis (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Tilbury (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Merstham FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Binfield (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Wed 5th Oct 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Chichester City (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Lancing (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Sheppey United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Tue 27th Sep 2022
Binfield (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Chichester City (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Whitehawk (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Wed 28th Sep 2022
New Salamis (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Wed 5th Oct 2022
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League Cup
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Robert
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Moreton , Oliver
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
North Shields (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Dunston FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
St Neots Town (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Sat 1st Oct 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Christopher
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Workington AFC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Bedford Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Redditch United (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Kettlety, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Mon 3rd Oct 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Tue 4th Oct 2022
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Sat 1st Oct 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Hertford Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Tue 4th Oct 2022
FC Romania (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Hertford Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Thame United (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Wed 5th Oct 2022
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Sat 1st Oct 2022
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
Sholing (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Slimbridge (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Wed 5th Oct 2022
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
-
Mon 10th Oct 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Wed 12th Oct 2022
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Marlow FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Northwood FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
South Park FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Southall (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Mon 10th Oct 2022
Merstham FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Chichester City (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Rant, Jordan
Three Bridges (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hollins, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Garsrud, James
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Trafford FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Mon 10th Oct 2022
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Tue 11th Oct 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Alvechurch (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Yate Town (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Wed 12th Oct 2022
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Truro City FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Hadley (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Walthamstow (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Ware FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Walthamstow (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Ware FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Wed 12th Oct 2022
FC Romania (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Sat 8th Oct 2022
Bashley FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Westbury United (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair
Tue 11th Oct 2022
Bashley FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Slimbridge (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Wed 12th Oct 2022
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
-
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Hastings United (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Horsham (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Margate FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Lewes FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Wed 19th Oct 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sat 15th Oct 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Hashtag United (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Tilbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Wroxham FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
South Park FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Sun 16th Oct 2022
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Chichester City (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Wed 19th Oct 2022
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Tilmouth, Joel
Marine FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Liversedge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joe
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
North Shields (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Smith, George
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Whiteman, Liam
Worksop Town (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Wed 19th Oct 2022
North Shields (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
St Neots Town (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
St Neots Town (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Sat 15th Oct 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Workington AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Rogerson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Black, Callum
Tue 18th Oct 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Sat 15th Oct 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Barwell FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Reilly, Mark
Tue 18th Oct 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Sat 15th Oct 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Yate Town (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Yate Town (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Wed 19th Oct 2022
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Sat 15th Oct 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Cirencester Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Hadley (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Hertford Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Tue 18th Oct 2022
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Thame United (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Sat 15th Oct 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
Sholing (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Westbury United (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
-
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Billericay Town (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Lewes FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Mon 24th Oct 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Hastings United (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Lewes FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
New Salamis (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Tue 25th Oct 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Wed 26th Oct 2022
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Binfield (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Marlow FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Merstham FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Northwood FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Southall (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Westfield FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Tue 25th Oct 2022
South Park FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Lancing (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sheppey United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Whitehawk (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Hyde United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Marine FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
South Shields (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Dunston FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
North Shields (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Worksop Town (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Whiteman, Liam
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Kieron
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hollins, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Colne FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Sibley, Francis
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Bedford Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Leiston FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Mickleover (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Redditch United (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: West, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Mon 24th Oct 2022
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Redditch United (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Bedford Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Mickleover (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Bracknell Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kettlety, Lloyd
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Mon 24th Oct 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Tue 25th Oct 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Wed 26th Oct 2022
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
FC Romania (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Walthamstow (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Ware FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Tue 25th Oct 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Hadley (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Hertford Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Thame United (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Wed 26th Oct 2022
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Fri 21st Oct 2022
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Sat 22nd Oct 2022
Bashley FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Richard
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Slimbridge (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Tue 25th Oct 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Sholing (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Small, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Westbury United (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Wed 26th Oct 2022
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
-
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hope, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Margate FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Mon 31st Oct 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Lewes FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Fri 28th Oct 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Sat 29th Oct 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Hashtag United (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Sun 30th Oct 2022
New Salamis (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Marlow FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Merstham FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Northwood FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
South Park FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Westfield FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Lancing (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Whitehawk (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Wed 2nd Nov 2022
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Marine FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Kent, Kieran
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Sheffield FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Davies, Scott
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
St Neots Town (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hope, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Sat 29th Oct 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Bootle FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Trafford FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Workington AFC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Trafford FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Wed 2nd Nov 2022
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Sat 29th Oct 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Barwell FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Mickleover (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Hendon FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Hadley (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Rant, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Walthamstow (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Sun 30th Oct 2022
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Tue 1st Nov 2022
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Thame United (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Wed 2nd Oct 2022
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Sat 29th Oct 2022
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Westbury United (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
-
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Horsham (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Margate FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Lewes FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Fri 4th Nov 2022
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Tilbury (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Wroxham FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Tue 8th Nov 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Southall (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Westfield FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Chichester City (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Corinthian FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Three Bridges (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Sheppey United (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Three Bridges (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Whitehawk (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moreton , Oliver
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Walker, Jonathan
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
South Shields (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Laws, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Dunston FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
North Shields (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Worksop Town (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brothwell, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Moreton , Oliver
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Truman, James
Sat 5th Nov 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Colne FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Garsrud, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Mrozek, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Mossley AFC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Colne FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Sat 5th Nov 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Mickleover (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Dabbs, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Truro City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Yate Town (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bryan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Sat 5th Nov 2022
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
FC Romania (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Hertford Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Thame United (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Ware FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Thame United (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Wed 9th Nov 2022
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Sat 5th Nov 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Bashley FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Sholing (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Slimbridge (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Tue 8th Nov 2022
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Assistant Referee: Golder, Harley
-
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Horsham (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Horsham (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Southall (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Frostick, Ralph
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Binfield (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Wed 23rd Nov 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Moore, Callum
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Chichester City (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Corinthian FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Three Bridges (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Sheppey United (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Garsrud, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Belper Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
South Shields (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
South Shields (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Assistant Referee: Gibbons, Adam
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Dunston FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mulhall, Charles
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Worksop Town (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Dunston FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Tilmouth, Joel
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Brothwell, Peter
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Sat 19th Nov 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodyatt, Daniel
Sat 19th Nov 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Philip
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Mickleover (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Mon 21st Nov 2022
Hitchin Town (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Bedford Town (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Leiston FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark
Truro City FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Mon 21st Nov 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Frostick, Ralph
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Winchester City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Golder, Harley
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Yate Town (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Wed 23rd Nov 2022
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William
Sat 19th Nov 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Hadley (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Walthamstow (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Ware FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
Barton Rovers (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Assistant Referee: Voloshchuk, Anastasiya
Hertford Town (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Thame United (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Wed 23rd Nov 2022
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Sat 19th Nov 2022
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Cinderford Town (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Urban, Mark
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Sholing (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Westbury United (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Tue 22nd Nov 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Wed 23rd Nov 2022
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Slimbridge (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
-
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Billericay Town (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Hastings United (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Lewes FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Mon 28th Nov 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Wed 30th Nov 2022
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Sat 26th Nov 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Hashtag United (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
New Salamis (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Binfield (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Marlow FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
South Park FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Westfield FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Chichester City (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Sheppey United (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Three Bridges (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Wed 30th Nov 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Voloshchuk, Anastasiya
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Marine FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Laws, Patrick
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Wed 30th Nov 2022
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, George
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
North Shields (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
Wed 30th Nov 2022
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Van Lier, Laura
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
St Neots Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Mossley AFC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Trafford FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Workington AFC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Wed 30th Nov 2022
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Bedford Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Leiston FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Mon 28th Nov 2022
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Hendon FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Yate Town (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Sat 26th Nov 2022
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Hertford Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Thame United (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Sat 26th Nov 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Small, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Bashley FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Ross
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Slimbridge (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: West, James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Wed 30th Nov 2022
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
-
Fri 2nd Dec 2022
Margate FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Horsham (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Tue 6th Dec 2022
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Hastings United (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Wed 7th Dec 2022
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Fri 2nd Dec 2022
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Tilbury (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Tue 6th Dec 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Merstham FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Northwood FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Southall (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Lancing (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Whitehawk (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Tue 6th Dec 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Wed 7th Dec 2022
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Liversedge FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
South Shields (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sibley, Francis
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Tue 6th Dec 2022
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Fri 2nd Dec 2022
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Dunston FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walker, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Worksop Town (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Tue 6th Dec 2022
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Colne FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Trafford FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, Ashley
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Tue 6th Dec 2022
Colne FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Barwell FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Mickleover (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Redditch United (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Tue 6th Dec 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Fri 2nd Dec 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Truro City FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Tue 6th Dec 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Yate Town (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Wed 7th Dec 2022
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Truro City FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
FC Romania (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Hadley (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Walthamstow (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Ware FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Tue 6th Dec 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Hadley (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Wed 7th Dec 2022
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Sat 3rd Dec 2022
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Golder, Harley
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Sholing (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Westbury United (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Wed 7th Dec 2022
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
-
Fri 9th Dec 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Hastings United (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Lewes FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Sun 11th Dec 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Mon 12th Dec 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Margate FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Sat 10th Dec 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Hashtag United (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
New Salamis (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Tilbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Tilbury (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Binfield (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Southall (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Golder, Harley
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harry
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moore, Callum
Chichester City (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Three Bridges (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Belper Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Marine FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Daniel
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Tue 13th Dec 2022
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Fri 9th Dec 2022
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Black, Callum
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Maynard, Kornilus
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Slater, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
St Neots Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Sat 10th Dec 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joseph (Joe)
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rowles, Christopher
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Workington AFC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Bedford Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Mickleover (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Redditch United (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Mon 12th Dec 2022
Redditch United (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Yate Town (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Sat 10th Dec 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Hadley (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: West, James
Thame United (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Ware FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Tue 13th Dec 2022
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Wed 14th Dec 2022
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Sat 10th Dec 2022
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
-
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Horsham (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Lewes FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Margate FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Witham Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Moore, Callum
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Merstham FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Northwood FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Lancing (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Sheppey United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Whitehawk (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Rogerson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Moreton , Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Worksop Town (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Chasetown FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Sat 17th Dec 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Prescot Cables (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Trafford FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Garsrud, James
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Sat 17th Dec 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Barwell FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Brothwell, Peter
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Hendon FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Sat 17th Dec 2022
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
FC Romania (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Hertford Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Walthamstow (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Tue 20th Dec 2022
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Sat 17th Dec 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Bashley FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Kettlety, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Richard
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Sholing (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Slimbridge (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Westbury United (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
-
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Billericay Town (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Hastings United (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Margate FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Tue 22nd Jan 2022
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Horsham (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Lewes FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Fri 23rd Dec 2022
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Hashtag United (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Friend, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
New Salamis (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Tilbury (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Tue 27th Dec 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Fri 23rd Dec 2022
Binfield (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
South Park FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Southall (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kehinde
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Tue 27th Dec 2022
Westfield FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Wed 28th Dec 2022
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Guernsey FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Thomas (Tom)
Marlow FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Merstham FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Northwood FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Three Bridges (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Tue 27th Dec 2022
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Wed 28th Dec 2022
Chichester City (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Lancing (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Sheppey United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Three Bridges (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Whitehawk (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Mon 26th Dec 2022
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
South Shields (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Austin, Jack
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Marine FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Dunston FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
North Shields (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Moody, James
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew
Worksop Town (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Tue 3rd Jan 2023
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
St Neots Town (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Mon 26th Dec 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Bootle FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Colne FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Workington AFC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Leek Town FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Trafford FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Bedford Town (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Leiston FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Tue 27th Dec 2022
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Barwell FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Mickleover (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Redditch United (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hollins, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Frostick, Ralph
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Hendon FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roper, Thomas
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Yate Town (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Tue 27th Dec 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Truro City FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Fleetham, Robert
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Mon 26th Dec 2022
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Hertford Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Thame United (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
FC Romania (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Hadley (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Ware FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Sat 24th Dec 2022
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harry
Mon 26th Dec 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Bashley FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Slimbridge (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Mon 2nd Jan 2023
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Sholing (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Ross
Westbury United (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
-
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Billericay Town (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Hastings United (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Margate FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Hastings United (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Sat 7th Jan 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Hashtag United (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
New Salamis (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Tilbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Tilbury (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Fri 6th Jan 2023
Binfield (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
South Park FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Southall (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Westfield FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Sun 8th Jan 2023
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Mon 9th Jan 2023
Merstham FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Wed 11th Jan 2023
Binfield (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Chichester City (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Sat 7th Jan 2023
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
South Shields (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Truman, James
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Benjamin
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis
Dunston FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Laws, Patrick
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Everatt, Callum
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
North Shields (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Kieron
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
St Neots Town (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Sat 7th Jan 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rowles, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Bootle FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Workington AFC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rogerson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Tue 10th Jan 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Bedford Town (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Leiston FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Mon 9th Jan 2023
Redditch United (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Leiston FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Hendon FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Richard
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Yate Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Tue 10th Jan 2023
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Sat 7th Jan 2023
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Hertford Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Thame United (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Tue 10th Jan 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Thame United (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Sat 7th Jan 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Bashley FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Sholing (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Slimbridge (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Tue 10th Jan 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn,
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Wed 11th Jan 2023
Slimbridge (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
-
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Horsham (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kenny
Lewes FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Sun 15th Jan 2023
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Jack
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Hastings United (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Lewes FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Fri 13th Jan 2023
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Witham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Voloshchuk, Anastasiya
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Marlow FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Merstham FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Northwood FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
South Park FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Mon 16th Jan 2023
Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Binfield (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Lancing (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Sheppey United (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Whitehawk (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Chichester City (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Marine FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Slater, Ryan
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Bradley
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Assistant Referee: Brothwell, Peter
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, George
Worksop Town (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Everatt, Callum
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Meadows, John
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Sat 14th Jan 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chawner-Bowers, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mrozek, Lee
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Trafford FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Sat 14th Jan 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Barwell FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Mickleover (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Truro City FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Tue 17th Jan 2023
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Wed 18th Jan 2023
Truro City FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Sat 14th Jan 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
FC Romania (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Hadley (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Walthamstow (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Ware FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Tue 17th Jan 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Hadley (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Sat 14th Jan 2023
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roper, Thomas
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Sholing (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harry
Tavistock Association (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fleetham, Robert
Westbury United (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Wed 18th Jan 2023
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
-
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Billericay Town (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Thomas (Tom)
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Hastings United (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Lewes FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Mon 23rd Jan 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Margate FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Sat 21st Jan 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Hashtag United (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
New Salamis (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Binfield (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Marlow FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Merstham FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Northwood FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
South Park FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Westfield FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Northwood FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Wed 25th Jan 2023
Guernsey FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Southall (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Fri 20th Jan 2023
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Lancing (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Sheppey United (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Whitehawk (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Whitehawk (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Wed 25th Jan 2023
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
South Shields (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Marine FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Smith, George
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Dunston FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Worksop Town (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Mon 23 Jan 2023
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hollins, Daniel
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Bootle FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Colne FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Trafford FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joseph (Joe)
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Prescot Cables (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Barwell FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Bedford Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Reilly, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Mon 23rd Jan 2023
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Tue 24th Jan 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: West , James
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Truro City FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Dabbs, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Sat 21st Jan 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
FC Romania (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Hertford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Tue 24th Jan 2023
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Walthamstow (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Sat 21st Jan 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kettlety, Lloyd
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Sholing (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Slimbridge (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Tue 24th Jan 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Wed 25th Jan 2023
Exmouth Town (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
-
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Horsham (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Margate FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Lewes FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Wed 1st Feb 2023
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Tilbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Southall (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Binfield (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Northwood FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Chichester City (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Three Bridges (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Chichester City (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Three Bridges (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Woodyatt, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Marine FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
South Shields (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Fri 27th Jan 2023
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Mark
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
North Shields (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Wed 1st Feb 2023
Dunston FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
St Neots Town (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Chasetown FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Wed 1st Feb 2023
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Sat 28th Jan 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Workington AFC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joseph (Joe)
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Trafford FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Sat 28th Jan 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Leiston FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Mickleover (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Redditch United (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Leiston FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Hendon FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Yate Town (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roper, Thomas
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Wed 1st Feb 2023
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Yate Town (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Sat 28th Jan 2023
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Hadley (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Thame United (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Walthamstow (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Voloshchuk, Anastasiya
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Fri 27th Jan 2023
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Bashley FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Westbury United (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Tue 31st Jan 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Sholing (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Small, Chloe-Ann
Westbury United (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Wed 1st Feb 2023
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
-
If possible, please could someone post the officials for Wednesday's (1st Feb) match between FC Romania and Welwyn Garden City in the Southern League Division One Central. Thanks
-
If possible, please could someone post the officials for Wednesday's (1st Feb) match between FC Romania and Welwyn Garden City in the Southern League Division One Central. Thanks
Wed 1st Feb 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Good, Jack
-
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Billericay Town (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Hastings United (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Lewes FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Hastings United (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Sat 4th Feb 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Limmer, Auberon
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Hashtag United (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
New Salamis (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Binfield (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Marlow FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Merstham FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Northwood FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
South Park FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Westfield FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Binfield (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chandwani, Manny
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Good, Jack
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Lancing (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Sheppey United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Whitehawk (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Whitehawk (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Rowles, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Woodyatt, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
South Shields (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Marine FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
South Shields (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Laws, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Dunston FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Worksop Town (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Maynard, Kornilus
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Mark
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, Jordan
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Wed 8th Feb 2023
North Shields (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
St Neots Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Wed 8th Feb 2023
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Bootle FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Colne FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mrozek, Lee
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Tue 7th Feb 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joseph (Joe)
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rowles, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Workington AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Barwell FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Bedford Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Hollins, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Mon 6th Feb 2023
Barwell FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Sat 4th Feb 2023
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Hendon FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Wed 8th Feb 2023
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Sat 4th Feb 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Hertford Town (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Sun 5th Feb 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Wed 8th Feb 2023
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Fri 3rd Feb 2023
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Sat 4th Feb 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Golder, Harley
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Sholing (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Slimbridge (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jones, Gareth
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Redding, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Tue 7th Feb 2023
Bashley FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Small, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Sholing (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Westbury United (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Wed 8th Feb 2023
Slimbridge (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
-
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Horsham (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Margate FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Mon 13th Feb 2023
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Lewes FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Fri 10th Feb 2023
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Tilbury (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Witham Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Mon 13th Feb 2023
Hashtag United (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Dear, Joshua
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Southall (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Binfield (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Marlow FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Northwood FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
South Park FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Southall (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Chichester City (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Morley, Luke
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jack
Three Bridges (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Chichester City (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Whitehawk (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tornbom, Dan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sibley, Francis
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Everatt, Callum
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Brothwell, Peter
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Moody, James
North Shields (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg
St Neots Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Sat 11th Feb 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Garsrud, James
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Workington AFC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Sat 11th Feb 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Leiston FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Mickleover (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Redditch United (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Chris
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Hendon FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Yate Town (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Hendon FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Fleetham, Robert
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Sat 11th Feb 2023
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Hadley (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Thame United (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Walthamstow (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Ware FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Tue 14th Feb 2023
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Bashley FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Assistant Referee: Urban, Mark
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Westbury United (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Wed 15th Feb 2023
Exmouth Town (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Ross
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
-
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Billericay Town (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Hastings United (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Horsham (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Margate FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Hastings United (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Wed 22nd Feb 2023
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Sat 18th Feb 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Good, Jack
New Salamis (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Tilbury (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Robert
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Knight, Jay
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Tilbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Merstham FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Mon 20th Feb 2023
Merstham FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Binfield (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Wed 22nd Feb 2023
Southall (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Lancing (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Mann, Kyle
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Sheppey United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Morley, Luke
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Three Bridges (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Marine FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
South Shields (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Tom
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Dunston FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Wed 22nd Feb 2023
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Spalding United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Bootle FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Trafford FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Tue 21st Feb 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Morrell, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Colne FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Sat 18th Feb 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Alvechurch (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Barwell FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Mon 20th Feb 2023
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Bedford Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Hendon FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Yate Town (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Sat 18th Feb 2023
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Was, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Cirencester Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Wood, Richard
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
FC Romania (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Walthamstow (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Tue 21st Feb 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Walthamstow (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Wed 22nd Feb 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Sat 18th Feb 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Small, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Bashley FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harry
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Sholing (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Slimbridge (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Roper, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Westbury United (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kettlety, Lloyd
Tue 21st Feb 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hickson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Sholing (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Wed 22nd Feb 2023
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
-
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Lewes FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Hashtag United (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Tyler
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Witham Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Binfield (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Marlow FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Southall (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Mon 27th Feb 2023
Merstham FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Binfield (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Woodham, Reece
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Northwood FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Westfield FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Chichester City (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Whitehawk (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Chichester City (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Leaning, Matt
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Wed 1st Mar 2023
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Morley, Luke
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Belper Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfred
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
North Shields (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Guilfoyle, George
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Worksop Town (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Wed 1st Mar 2023
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
St Neots Town (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Sat 25th Feb 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Butler, Alan
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Workington AFC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rogerson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Bedford Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Leiston FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Mickleover (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Redditch United (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Mon 27th Feb 2023
Redditch United (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Frostick, Ralph
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Thomas
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Hendon FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Christopher
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harry
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Ross
Sat 25th Feb 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dear, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Thame United (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Ware FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Wed 1st Mar 2023
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Sat 25th Feb 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Foster, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Willand Rovers (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Rich
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Tue 28th Feb 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Sholing (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Westbury United (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
-
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Billericay Town (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Hastings United (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Horsham (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Margate FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Hastings United (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Sat 4th Mar 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
New Salamis (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Tilbury (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Walker, Charles
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Merstham FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Charles, Calberth
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Westfield FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Greatorex, Chad
Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Northwood FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Wed 8th Mar 2023
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Radley, Owen
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Lancing (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Sheppey United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Three Bridges (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Woodham, Reece
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Alli, Tazlim
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Santos-Munn, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Meadows, John
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Hall, Robert
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Robert
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Moore, Michael
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Mon 6th Mar 2023
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Dunston FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Tilmouth, Joel
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Tyler
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
St Neots Town (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Sat 4th Mar 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Bootle FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Leek Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Mrozek, Lee
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Trafford FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Workington AFC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Sat 4th Mar 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Alvechurch (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Barwell FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Everatt, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Mon 6th Mar 2023
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Leiston FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Sat 4th Mar 2023
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Was, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Hendon FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Urban, Mark
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Yate Town (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Sat 4th Mar 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Hadley (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Hertford Town (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Thame United (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Hadley (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Knight, Jay
Wed 8th Mar 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Sat 4th Mar 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Michael
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Sholing (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Westbury United (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Tue 7th Mar 2023
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Slimbridge (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
-
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Billericay Town (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Lewes FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Lewes FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Ben
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Limmer, Auberon
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
New Salamis (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Binfield (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chandwani, Manny
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Radley, Owen
Marlow FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Merstham FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Northwood FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Southall (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Westfield FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Marlow FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
South Park FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mann, Kyle
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Fitzpatrick, Mark
Lancing (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Beadle, Stuart
Sheppey United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Morley, Luke
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Whitehawk (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Davis, Cameron
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Whitehawk (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodyatt, Daniel
Belper Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Marine FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Kieron
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
South Shields (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hazelton, Peter
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Underwood, Max
Assistant Referee: Norriss, William
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Guilfoyle, George
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Fri 10th Mar 2023
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Bootle FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Trafford FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Bedford Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Leiston FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Mon 13th Mar 2023
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Tue 14th Mar 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Hendon FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roper, Thomas
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Kettlety, Lloyd
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Yate Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Dabbs, Robert
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Wed 15th Mar 2023
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Sat 11th Mar 2023
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Hadley (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Hertford Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Walthamstow (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Tue 14th Mar 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Wed 15th Mar 2023
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Sat 11th Mar 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ridley, Sean
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hickson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Assistant Referee: Urban, Mark
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Tue 14th Mar 2023
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Wed 15th Mar 2023
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
-
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Was, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Hastings United (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Horsham (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Margate FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Lewes FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Sat 18th Mar 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Hashtag United (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Assistant Referee: Knight, Jay
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Smith, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Wroxham FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Mark
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
South Park FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Charles, Calberth
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Chichester City (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Seruwagi, Rajab
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fitzpatrick, Mark
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mann, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Three Bridges (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Hyde United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Marine FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Dunston FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Philip
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
North Shields (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marriner, Lewis
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Worksop Town (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tomkins, Lewis
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Williams, David
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Viles, Thomas
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Wed 22nd Mar 2023
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Sat 18th Mar 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Santos-Munn, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Colne FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joseph (Joe)
Assistant Referee: Gent, Albert
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Morrell, Joseph
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Bedford Town (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Moreton , Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Leiston FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Mickleover (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Redditch United (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Mon 20th Mar 2023
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Salisbury FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
FC Romania (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Walthamstow (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Ware FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Tue 21st Mar 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Ben
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin
Wed 22nd Mar 2023
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Sat 18th Mar 2023
Bashley FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Slimbridge (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Tue 21st Mar 2023
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Wed 22nd Mar 2023
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Slimbridge (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
-
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Billericay Town (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Lewes FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Tyler
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Wroxham FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Beadle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon
Marlow FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Mark
Merstham FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Northwood FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Dear, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
South Park FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walker, Charles
Sun 26th Mar 2023
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Binfield (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Chandwani, Manny
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Crascall, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jack
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mann, Kyle
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Lancing (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Sheppey United (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Whitehawk (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Tue 28th Mar 2023
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
South Shields (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Kent, Kieran
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Walker, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Ossett United FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Laws, Patrick
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, George
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Wed 29th Mar 2023
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Moody, James
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Ben
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Robert
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Benjamin
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Brothwell, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Slater, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
St Neots Town (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Mon 27th Mar 2023
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Limmer, Auberon
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Sat 25th Mar 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Bootle FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Trafford FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Pettitt, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Workington AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Sat 25th Mar 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Alvechurch (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Barwell FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Mon 27th Mar 2023
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Tue 28th Mar 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Livingston, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Fri 24th Mar 2023
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Rich
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Sat 25th Mar 2023
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Hendon FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Truro City FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Fleetham, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Yate Town (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Wed 29th Mar 2023
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Sat 25th Mar 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Greatorex, Chad
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Isik, Oguz
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Hertford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Thame United (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Woodham, Reece
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Tue 28th Mar 2023
Hadley (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Dear, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Fri 24th Mar 2023
Westbury United (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Sat 25th Mar 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Sholing (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wells, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Tue 28th Mar 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Breiche, Jad
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Crascall, James
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Slimbridge (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Wed 29th Mar 2023
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
-
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Hastings United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Horsham (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Margate FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Bimi
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Hastings United (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Sat 1st Apr 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Curtis, Simon
Assistant Referee: Good, Jack
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Hashtag United (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Tilbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Limmer, Auberon
Sun 2nd Apr 2023
New Salamis (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Binfield (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
South Park FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Southall (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Greatorex, Chad
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Mark
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Westfield FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Charles
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Leaning, Matt
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Chichester City (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Breiche, Jad
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Three Bridges (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Tue 4th Apr 2023
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fitzpatrick, Mark
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Hyde United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Marine FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: McCann, Lucy-Anne
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Belper Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Meadows, John
Assistant Referee: Coles, Matthew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Dunston FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Thorne, Luke
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
North Shields (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kendrick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Worksop Town (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Moore, Michael
Assistant Referee: Harris, Matthew
Dunston FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Stamford AFC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Sat 1st Apr 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Colne FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Garsrud, James
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Cunningham, Joseph (Joe)
Assistant Referee: Gent, Albert
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Connolly, Aron
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Bedford Town (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Leiston FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Mickleover (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Redditch United (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Harry
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Tamworth FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Bedford Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: East, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Begbie-Dilks, Alexander
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Wed 5th Apr 2023
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Richard
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hope, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Walthamstow (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Ware FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Sun 2nd Apr 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Walthamstow (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Wed 5th Apr 2023
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Fri 31st Mar 2023
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Sat 1st Apr 2023
Bashley FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Assistant Referee: Alli, Tazlim
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Slimbridge (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Tue 4th Apr 2023
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Wed 5th Apr 2023
Tavistock Association (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
-
Does anyone have the isthmian league appointments for today?
-
Does anyone have the isthmian league appointments for today?
Forgetful..
-
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Lewes FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Horsham (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Billericay Town (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Hastings United (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Margate FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Beadle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Good, Jack
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kenny
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Mon 10th Apr 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Hashtag United (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Good, Jack
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
New Salamis (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Tilbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Summons, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Graves, Simon
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Knight, Jay
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Aguilar Cabanes, Pablo
Assistant Referee: Yellen, Harry
Marlow FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Merstham FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Binfield (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Trout, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
South Park FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Southall (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barrett, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kenny
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Westfield FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Fri 7th Apr 2023
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wootten, Billy
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Fitzpatrick, Mark
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beadle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Lancing (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Alli, Tazlim
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Sheppey United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Whitehawk (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mann, Kyle
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Ashford United (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Chichester City (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Morley, Luke
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Peter
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
-
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Sat 8th Apr 2023
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Keir
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
South Shields (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Albutt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Milosevic, Paul
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Marine FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Archibald, Matt
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Dunston FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
North Shields (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Tim
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Philip
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Worksop Town (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Mark
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Tyler
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Haywood, Daniel
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
St Neots Town (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Carlisle, Toby
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Calarasu, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Sat 8th Apr 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Bootle FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Philbin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Colne FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chawner-Bowers, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Banks, Archie
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Workington AFC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Rogerson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Mon 10th Apr 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ashcroft, Liam
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, Joshua
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Trafford FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Brown, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Pettitt, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
-
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Alliband, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Bedford Town (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moreton , Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Gary
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Leiston FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Mon 10th Apr 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Barwell FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Mickleover (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Redditch United (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Hendon FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Poole Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Yate Town (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Truro City FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fleetham, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Wed 12th Apr 2023
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Sat 8th Apr 2023
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
FC Romania (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Hertford Town (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodham, Reece
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wertheim, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Dennington, Sophie
Thame United (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Mon 10th Apr 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Greatorex, Chad
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Charles, Calberth
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Hadley (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Walthamstow (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wong, Ka Ho
Ware FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Wed 12th Apr 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Thu 13th Apr 2023
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Fri 7th Apr 2023
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Slimbridge (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Sat 8th Apr 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Blomfield, Bart
Bashley FC (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Roper, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redding, Paul
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Haddrell, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Mon 10th Apr 2023
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hickson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Antell, Macaulay
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Sholing (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Westbury United (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Wed 12th Appr 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Thu 13th Apr 2023
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Iles, Luke
Slimbridge (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
-
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Aveley (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Billericay Town (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Botten, Liam
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Hastings United (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Lewes FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Hastings United (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Sat 15th Apr 2023
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alex
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Wood, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Assistant Referee: Clark, Jak
Hashtag United (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adedotun
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Black, James
New Salamis (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Ben
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Humphrey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Rian
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Limmer, Auberon
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Chandwani, Manny
Binfield (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Christopher
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Marlow FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Dear, Joshua
South Park FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Temu, Ericsson
Westfield FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Leaning, Matt
Sun 16th Apr 2023
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Binfield (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Southall (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Chichester City (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Demo, Harry
Assistant Referee: Young, Freddie
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Radley, Owen
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Sheppey United (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jack
Three Bridges (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Spain, David
Chichester City (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lane, Ian
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rogerson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
South Shields (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gibbons, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Dunston FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Worksop Town (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Maynard, Kornilus
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Dunston FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Foster, Daniel
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Corby Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Hinckley LRFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Sat 15th Apr 2023
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Colne FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Murray, Ethan
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Harland, Thomas
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, Ashley
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Gerrard, Lewis
Macclesfield FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Mrozek, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Sun 16th Apr 2023
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Sat 15th Apr 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Alvechurch (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Moreton, Owen
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Mickleover (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Mon 17th Apr 2023
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Bedford Town (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Thu 20th Apr 2023
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Kieron
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Bracknell Town (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Newby, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Truro City FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Yate Town (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Mon 17th Apr 2023
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kenny
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Truro City FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Wed 19th Apr 2023
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Truro City FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Ross
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Thu 20th Apr 2023
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Sat 15th Apr 2023
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rowling, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert
Assistant Referee: Charles, Nathan
FC Romania (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Neil
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Hertford Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Thame United (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Ware FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Tue 18th Apr 2023
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Isik, Oguz
Walthamstow (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Reece, Nick
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Wed 19th Apr 2023
FC Romania (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Thu 20th Apr 2023
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Sat 15th Apr 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Bashley FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Ellison, Barrington
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Sholing (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Slimbridge (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Mon 17th Apr 2023
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James
Tue 18th Appr 2023
AFC Totton (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Bashley FC (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: King, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Boardman, Ben
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Wed 19th Apr 2023
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Meckaniuk, Karl
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Thu 20th Apr 2023
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Leigh, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
-
Final League Matches - Sat 22nd Apr 2023
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Horsham (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Margate FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Wheaton, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Perry, James
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Adeyemi, Adekola
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Tilbury (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Seruwagi, Rajab
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kane, John-Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Merstham FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Was, Jonathan
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jason
Northwood FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Southall (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bierman, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Alfie
Ashford United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Mann, Kyle
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sheppey United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bone, Nicholas
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rodi, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Lancing (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Kenny
Whitehawk (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Liversedge FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Marine FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Cadwallader, Lee
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cowens, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Reilly, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Caskey, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hall, Robert
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Everatt, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay
Assistant Referee: Nunn, Robert
Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hazelton, Peter
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Winter, Max
North Shields (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Skoutas, Fotios
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hood, Luke
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Bakulin, Vladyslav
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Sam
Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Thomas
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Lewis
Hinckley LRFC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
St Neots Town (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Bootle FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Austin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jamie
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Churchill, Jack
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Trafford FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Cummings, William
Workington AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Barwell FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Bedford Town (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tooley, Andrew
Leiston FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Redditch United (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Strumidlo, James
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Faires, Simon
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Hendon FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Iwan
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Billy
Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Fall, Stephen
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Ben
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Pauley, Max
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Herrett, Robert
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Hadley (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hall, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Walthamstow (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Collins, Cain
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Evesham United FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Salvage, Rich
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Breiche, Jad
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Knowles, James
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Westbury United (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Davis, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado