RateTheRef
General Refereeing => Referee / Match Official Appointments => Foreign League Appointments => Topic started by: Vlad Vladadze on Fri 17 Aug 2018 12:30
-
TOP-CATEGORY OFFICIALS
* FIFA officials in bold *
REFEREES
ABISSO Rosario (*22/11/1985)
BANTI Luca (*27/03/1974)
CALVARESE Gianpaolo (*20/02/1976)
CHIFFI Daniele (*14/12/1984)
DI BELLO Marco (*12/07/1981)
DOVERI Daniele (*10/12/1977)
FABBRI Michael (*08/12/1983)
GIACOMELLI Piero (*06/11/1977)
GUIDA Marco (*07/06/1981)
IRRATI Massimiliano (*27/06/1979)
LA PENNA Federico (*07/08/1983)
MANGANIELLO Gianluca (*28/11/1981)
MARESCA Fabio (*12/04/1981)
MARIANI Maurizio (*25/02/1982)
MASSA Davide (*15/07/1981)
MAZZOLENI Paolo Silvio (*12/06/1974)
ORSATO Daniele (*23/11/1975)
PAIRETTO Luca (*27/03/1974)
PASQUA Fabrizio (*07/11/1982)
ROCCHI Gianluca (*25/08/1973)
VALERI Paolo (*16/05/1978)
ASSISTANT REFEREES
ALASSIO Stefano (*14/06/1980)
BINDONI Daniele (*12/12/1980)
BOTTEGONI Matteo (*21/03/1983)
CALIARI Enrico (*09/09/1981)
CARBONE Ciro (*24/07/1978)
CECCONI Dario (*09/10/1980)
COSTANZO Alessandro (*20/04/1976)
DE MEO Pasquale (*15/06/1983)
DEL GIOVANE Stefano (*03/11/1977)
DI IORIO Damiano (*27/08/1977)
DI LIBERATORE Elenito Giovanni (*17/01/1973)
DI VUOLO Rodolfo (*22/01/1980)
FIORITO Valentino (*30/07/1976)
GALETTO Mauro (*22/09/1980)
GIALLATINI Alessandro (*04/07/1975)
GORI Lorenzo (*15/05/1982)
LIBERTI Stefano (*14/08/1980)
LO CICERO Alessandro (*13/02/1981)
LONGO Salvatore (*10/05/1977)
MANGANELLI Lorenzo (*22/12/1974)
MARRAZZO Alfonso (*25/06/1974)
MELI Filippo (*09/06/1977)
MONDIN Luca (*11/12/1978)
PAGANESSI Giacomo (*07/02/1977)
PASSERI Matteo (*19/03/1976)
PERETTI Giorgio (*10/04/1981)
POSADO Fabrizio (*08/12/1973)
PRENNA Emanuele (*08/03/1980)
PRETI Fabiano (*24/02/1978)
RANGHETTI Sergio (*22/10/1979)
ROCCA Domenico (*25/02/1984)
SANTORO Antonino (*22/07/1980)
SCHENONE Giorgio (*26/09/1974)
TASSO Gianmattia (*19/05/1975)
TEGONI Alberto (*25/12/1979)
TOLFO Alessio (*14/07/1979)
TONOLINI Mauro (*30/03/1973)
VALERIANI Filippo (*20/03/1978)
VILLA Tarcisio (*14/08/1980)
VIVENZI Mauro (*17/10/1975)
VUOTO Gianluca (*05/05/1974)
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 1
18 AUGUST 2018
AC Chievo-Verona - Juventus FC (18:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo
SS Lazio - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Valeriani
Fourth Official: Gianluca Manganiello
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
19 AUGUST 2018
Torino FC - AS Roma (18:00)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Pasquale De Meo
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Tonolini
Bologna FC 1909 - SPAL 2013 (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Emanuele Prenna
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Bottegoni
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto
Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Davide Ghersini
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Antonino Santoro
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Bresmes
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
20 AUGUST 2018
Atalanta BC - Frosinone Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Rosario Abisso
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
AC Milan vs Genoa CFC and UC Sampdoria vs ACF Fiorentina games have been postponed following the tragic bridge collapse where 39 people lost their lives.
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 2
25 AUGUST 2018
Juventus FC - SS Lazio (18:00)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti
Fourth Official: Maurizio Mariani
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone
SSC Napoli - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Gianluca Vuoto
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Del Giovane
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
26 AUGUST 2018
SPAL 2013 - Parma Calcio 1913 (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Schenone
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Luigi Nasca
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Serra
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Valeriani
ACF Fiorentina - AC ChievoVerona (20:30)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin
Fourth Official: Gianluca Aureliano
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabiano Preti
Cagliari Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
FC Internazionale Milano - Torino FC (20:30)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi
Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 (20:30)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Gori
Assistant Referee 2: Francesco Fiore
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
Genoa CFC - Empoli FC (20:30)
Referee: Livio Marinelli
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Tonolini
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
Udinese Calcio - UC Sampdoria (20:30)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Salvatore Longo
Assistant Referee 2: Gianmattia Tasso
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
27 AUGUST 2018
AS Roma - Atalanta BC (20:30)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Fourth Official: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matteo Passeri
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 3
31 AUGUST 2018
AC Milan - AS Roma (20:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri
Fourth Official: Daniele Chiffi
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
1 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bologna FC 1909 - FC Internazionale Milano (18:00)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus FC (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Gianluca Aureliano
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
2 SEPTEMBER 2018
ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Antonio Giua
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
AC ChievoVerona - Empoli FC (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Costanzo
Atalanta BC - Cagliari Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Assistant Referee 2: Tarcisio Villa
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
SS Lazio - Frosinone Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
Torino FC - SPAL 2013 (20:30)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Paolo Valeri
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
UC Sampdoria - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Fabrizio Posado
Fourth Official: Luca Pairetto
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Tonolini
US Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC (20:30)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Domenico Rocca
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Colarossi
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 4
15 SEPTEMBER 2018
FC Internazionale Milano - Parma Calcio 1913 (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Pasquale De Meo
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina (18:00)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Tonolini
Fourth Official: Fabrizio Pasqua
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo
Frosinone Calcio - UC Sampdoria (20:30)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Dario Cecconi
Assistant Referee 2: Niccolς Pagliardini
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
16 SEPTEMBER 2018
AS Roma - AC ChievoVerona (12:30)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Emanuele Prenna
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1909 (15:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Tarcisio Villa
Fourth Official: Niccolς Baroni
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio
Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Del Giovane
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Longo
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
Udinese Calcio - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Gianluca Vuoto
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Federico La Penna
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi
Empoli FC - SS Lazio (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Schenone
Assistant Referee 2: Davide Imperiale
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni
Fourth Official: Davide Ghersini
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
17 SEPTEMBER 2018
SPAL 2013 - Atalanta BC (20:30)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Alessio Tolfo
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Luigi Pillitteri
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 1
19 SEPTEMBER 2018
UC Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina (19:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Luca Pairetto
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 5
21 SEPTEMBER 2018
US Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC (20:30)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Galetto
Assistant Referee 2: Tarcisio Villa
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
22 SEPTEMBER 2018
Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Vito Mastrodonato
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
ACF Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 (18:00)
Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
UC Sampdoria - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Marco Piccinini
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto
23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Torino FC - SSC Napoli (12:30)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri
Fourth Official: Luca Banti
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Tonolini
AC ChievoVerona - Udinese Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lorenzo Manganelli
Bologna FC 1909 - AS Roma (15:00)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
SS Lazio - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
AC Milan - Atalanta BC (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Marrazzo
Fourth Official: Gianluca Manganiello
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
Frosinone Calcio - Juventus FC (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Luca Mondin
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 6
25 SEPTEMBER 2018
FC Internazionale Milano - ACF Fiorentina (21:00)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Del Giovane
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Longo
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
26 SEPTEMBER 2018
Udinese Calcio - SS Lazio (19:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabiano Preti
AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio (21:00)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
Atalanta BC - Torino FC (21:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Federico La Penna
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
Cagliari Calcio - UC Sampdoria (21:00)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Antonino Santoro
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
Genoa CFC - AC ChievoVerona (21:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Alessio Tolfo
Assistant Referee 2: Oreste Muto
Fourth Official: Gianluca Aureliano
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianmattia Tasso
Juventus FC - Bologna FC 1909 (21:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni
Assistant Referee 2: Pasquale De Meo
Fourth Official: Niccolς Baroni
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 (21:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Luca Mondin
Assistant Referee 2: Emanuele Prenna
Fourth Official: Rosario Abisso
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matteo Passeri
27 SEPTEMBER 2018
SPAL 2013 - US Sassuolo Calcio (19:00)
Referee: Eugenio Abbattista
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Giovanni Baccini
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo
Empoli FC - AC Milan (21:00)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Valentino Fiorito
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 7
29 SEPTEMBER 2018
AS Roma - SS Lazio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Tonolini
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
Juventus FC - SSC Napoli (18:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Vuoto
Fourth Official: Marco Di Bello
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
FC Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Liberti
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bologna FC 1909 - Udinese Calcio (12:30)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
AC ChievoVerona - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Gori
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Scatragli
Fourth Official: Luigi Nasca
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone
ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Gianmattia Tasso
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Schenone
Fourth Official: Fabrizio Pasqua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Valeriani
Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Juan Luca Sacchi
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Vecchi
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC (18:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Marrazzo
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
US Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Costanzo
1 OCTOBER 2018
UC Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 (20:30)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Aleandro Di Paolo
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 8
5 OCTOBER 2018
Torino FC - Frosinone Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Ivano Pezzuto
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Tarcisio Villa
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
6 OCTOBER 2018
Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 (15:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
Udinese Calcio - Juventus FC (18:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
Empoli FC - AS Roma (20:30)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Salvatore Longo
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Marco Piccinini
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lorenzo Manganelli
7 OCTOBER 2018
Genoa CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 (12:30)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Del Giovane
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Federico Dionisi
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio
AC Milan - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
Atalanta BC - UC Sampdoria (15:00)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
SS Lazio - ACF Fiorentina (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Emanuele Prenna
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto
SSC Napoli - US Sassuolo Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito
SPAL 2013 - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Valeriani
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 9
20 OCTOBER 2018
AS Roma - SPAL 2013 (15:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Valentino Fiorito
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone
Juventus FC - Genoa CFC (18:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Bottegoni
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Davide Ghersini
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Valeriani
21 OCTOBER 2018
Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC (12:30)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Gianluca Manganiello
Video Assistant Referee: Juan Luca Sacchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
AC ChievoVerona - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Dario Cecconi
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Rossi
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
Bologna FC 1909 - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Tonolini
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Niccolς Baroni
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
Parma Calcio 1913 - SS Lazio (15:00)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio
Fourth Official: Davide Massa
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Enrico Caliari
Assistant Referee 2: Luigi Lanotte
Fourth Official: Luigi Pillitteri
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
FC Internazionale Milano - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
22 OCTOBER 2018
UC Sampdoria - US Sassuolo Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Francesco Fourneau
Assistant Referee 1: Gianluca Vuoto
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
-
Guida with the Milan Derby.... and with a full FIFA team so possible European game next week too...
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 10
27 OCTOBER 2018
Atalanta BC - Parma Calcio 1913 (15:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
Empoli FC - Juventus FC (18:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
Torino FC - ACF Fiorentina (20:30)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Valeriani
Fourth Official: Luigi Nasca
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi
28 OCTOBER 2018
US Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 (12:30)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Gianmattia Tasso
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Schenone
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito
Cagliari Calcio - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Referee 1: Salvatore Longo
Assistant Referee 2: Fabrizio Posado
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo
Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Pasquale De Meo
Fourth Official: Luigi Pillitteri
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Tonolini
SPAL 2013 - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Eugenio Abbattista
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
AC Milan - UC Sampdoria (18:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Liberti
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin
Fourth Official: Fabrizio Pasqua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Meli
SSC Napoli - AS Roma (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti
Fourth Official: Piero Giacomelli
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabiano Preti
29 OCTOBER 2018
SS Lazio - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Gianluca Vuoto
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Manganelli
Fourth Official: Gianluca Manganiello
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 1
31 OCTOBER 2018
AC Milan - Genoa CFC (20:30)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Gianluca Manganiello
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 11
2 NOVEMBER 2018
SSC Napoli - Empoli FC (20:30)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
3 NOVEMBER 2018
FC Internazionale Milano - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma (18:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Meli
Fourth Official: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
Juventus FC - Cagliari Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
4 NOVEMBER 2018
SS Lazio - SPAL 2013 (12:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri
Assistant Referee 2: Francesco Fiore
Fourth Official: Marco Piccinini
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
AC ChievoVerona - US Sassuolo Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Referee 1: Domenico Rocca
Assistant Referee 2: Davide Imperiale
Fourth Official: Niccolς Baroni
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Valeriani
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianmattia Tasso
UC Sampdoria - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Del Giovane
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto
Bologna FC 1909 - Atalanta BC (18:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Emanuele Prenna
Assistant Referee 2: Alberto Tegoni
Fourth Official: Luigi Pillitteri
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
Udinese Calcio - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Bottegoni
Fourth Official: Piero Giacomelli
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 12
9 NOVEMBER 2018
20:30 CET
Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Salvatore Longo
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Lugi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito
10 NOVEMBER 2018
15:00 CET
Torino FC - Parma Calcio 1913
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Gianmattia Tasso
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
18:00 CET
SPAL 2013 - Cagliari Calcio
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Colarossi
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Valeriani
20:30 CET
Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Tonolini
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
11 NOVEMBER 2018
12:30 CET
Atalanta BC - FC Internazionale Milano
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Schenone
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin
Fourth Official: Maurizio Mariani
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
15:00 CET
AC ChievoVerona - Bologna FC 1909
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Enrico Caliari
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Bresmes
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
15:00 CET
AS Roma - UC Sampdoria
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Vuoto
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matteo Passeri
15:00 CET
Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Antonino Santoro
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
18:00 CET
US Sassuolo Calcio - SS Lazio
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Pasquale De Meo
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Meli
20:30 CET
AC Milan - Juventus FC
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Paolo Valeri
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 13
24 NOVEMBER 2018
Udinese Calcio - AS Roma (15:00)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Del Giovane
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone
Juventus FC - SPAL 2013 (18:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Giallatini
FC Internazionale Milano - Frosinone Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Davide Ghersini
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
25 NOVEMBER 2018
Parma Calcio 1913 - US Sassuolo Calcio (12:30)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni
Assistant Referee 2: Giovanni Baccini
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
Bologna FC 1909 - ACF Fiorentina (15:00)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Luca Mondin
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
Empoli FC - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Bottegoni
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio
SSC Napoli - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Costanzo
SS Lazio - AC Milan (18:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti
Fourth Official: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
Genoa CFC - UC Sampdoria (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri
Assistant Referee 2: Fabrizio Posado
Fourth Official: Gianluca Rocchi
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi
26 NOVEMBER 2018
Cagliari Calcio - Torino FC (20:30)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Emanuele Prenna
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 14
1 DECEMBER 2018
SPAL 2013 - Empoli FC (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Tonolini
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Luca Pairetto
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
ACF Fiorentina - Juventus FC (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Schenone
Fourth Official: Fabrizio Pasqua
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
UC Sampdoria - Bologna FC 1909 (20:30)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Alessio Tolfo
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Meli
2 DECEMBER 2018
AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 (12:30)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Salvatore Longo
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Marco Serra
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Vuoto
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Torino FC - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Luca Massimi
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito
US Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Damiano Di Iorio
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
AC ChievoVerona - SS Lazio (18:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Niccolς Pagliardini
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Bindoni
AS Roma - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Costanzo
Fourth Official: Marco Di Bello
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Valeriani
3 DECEMBER 2018
Atalanta BC - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
TIM CUP - FOURTH ROUND
4 December 2018
Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella // Federico Dionisi
Bologna FC 1909 - FC Crotone // Juan Luca Sacchi
UC Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 // Aleandro Di Paolo
5 December 2018
Novara Calcio - AC Pisa 1909 // Lorenzo Illuzzi
US Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Catania // Antonio Rapuano
AC ChievoVerona - Cagliari Calcio // Luigi Nasca
6 December 2018
Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella // Valerio Marini
Torino FC - FC Sόdtirol // Daniele Minelli
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 15
7 DECEMBER 2018
Juventus FC - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone
8 DECEMBER 2018
SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Gori
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma (18:00)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
SS Lazio - UC Sampdoria (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lorenzo Manganelli
9 DECEMBER 2018
US Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina (12:30)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Bottegoni
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
Empoli FC - Bologna FC 1909 (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Emanuele Prenna
Assistant Referee 2: Valentino Fiorito
Fourth Official: Davide Ghersini
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
Parma Calcio 1913 - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Vecchi
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianmattia Tasso
Udinese Calcio - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio
Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 (18:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Domenico Rocca
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
AC Milan - Torino FC (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 16
15 DECEMBER 2018
FC Internazionale Milano - Udinese Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
Torino FC - Juventus FC (20:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Costanzo
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi
16 DECEMBER 2018
SPAL 2013 - AC ChievoVerona (12:30)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Damiano Di Iorio
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Del Giovane
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC (15:00)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matteo Passeri
Frosinone Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Eugenio Abbattista
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito
UC Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 (15:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Riccardo Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo
AS Roma - Genoa CFC (20:30)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Assistant Referee 2: Gianmattia Tasso
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
17 DECEMBER 2018
Atalanta BC - SS Lazio (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Liberti
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Longo
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
18 DECEMBER 2018
Bologna FC 1909 - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Ciro Carbone
Fourth Official: Michael Fabbri
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Meli
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 17
22 DECEMBER 2018
SS Lazio - Cagliari Calcio (12:30)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina (15:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Valentino Fiorito
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabiano Preti
Empoli FC - UC Sampdoria (15:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Vito Mastrodonato
Fourth Official: Luca Massimi
Video Assistant Referee: Juan Luca Sacchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone
Genoa CFC - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Meli
Fourth Official: Michael Fabbri
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti
SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 (15:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Valeriani
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Maggioni
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo
Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Schenone
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
US Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Luca Mondin
Assistant Referee 2: Emanuele Prenna
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Bindoni
AC ChievoVerona - FC Internazionale Milano (18:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Livio Marinelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 1909 (18:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Riccardo Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
Juventus FC - AS Roma (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Vuoto
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 18
26 DECEMBER 2018
Frosinone Calcio - AC Milan (12:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Longo
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado
ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 (15:00)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Davide Imperiale
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
Atalanta BC - Juventus FC (15:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti
Fourth Official: Gianluca Aureliano
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto
Bologna FC 1909 - SS Lazio (15:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Del Giovane
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo
UC Sampdoria - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Antonio Giua
Assistant Referee 1: Gianmattia Tasso
Assistant Referee 2: Giovanni Baccini
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
AS Roma - US Sassuolo Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Damiano Di Iorio
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Luigi Pillitteri
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito
SPAL 2013 - Udinese Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Manganelli
Fourth Official: Niccolς Baroni
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
Torino FC - Empoli FC (18:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Liberti
Assistant Referee 2: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone
FC Internazionale Milano - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Rosario Abisso
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
-
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 19
29 DECEMBER 2018
Juventus FC - UC Sampdoria (12:30)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
AC ChievoVerona - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Colarossi
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lorenzo Manganelli
Empoli FC - FC Internazionale Milano (15:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Gianluca Vuoto
Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Marrazzo
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina (15:00)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianmattia Tasso
Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Tonolini
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Bindoni
SS Lazio - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Schenone
Fourth Official: Luigi Nasca
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Costanzo
Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi
US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero
SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1909 (18:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Galetto
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti
AC Milan - SPAL 2013 (20:30)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Emanuele Prenna
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Daniele Chiffi
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio
-
In the absence of Vlad Vladadze here are this weekend's Serie A appointments. I lack the devotion to duty of my distinguished predecessor, so cutting and pasting means that it's surnames only, I'm afraid.
ATALANTA MILAN Sabato 16/02 h. 20.30
PASQUA
VUOTO COSTANZO
IV: MARESCA
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MANGANELLI
CAGLIARI PARMA Sabato 16/02 h. 18.00
MANGANIELLO
ROCCA LONGO
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: LIBERTI
EMPOLI SASSUOLO
MARIANI
SANTORO GORI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: SCHENONE
GENOA LAZIO
BANTI
BINDONI DI VUOLO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: LO CICERO
INTER SAMPDORIA h. 18.00
DOVERI
CARBONE DEL GIOVANE
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: VIVENZI
JUVENTUS FROSINONE Venerdμ 15/02 h. 20.30
GIUA
TOLFO ALASSIO
IV: NASCA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: DI IORIO
NAPOLI TORINO h. 20.30
FABBRI
MONDIN DI LIBERATORE
IV: CHIFFI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: POSADO
ROMA BOLOGNA Lunedμ 18/02 h. 20.30
DI BELLO
CECCONI CALIARI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: FIORITO
SPAL FIORENTINA h. 12.30
PAIRETTO
TONOLINI TASSO
IV: VOLPI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: RANGHETTI
UDINESE CHIEVO
VALERI
PAGANESSI BACCINI
IV: ROS
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: VALERIANI
-
BOLOGNA JUVENTUS
CALVARESE
SCHENONE POSADO
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: TEGONI
CHIEVO GENOA
VOLPI
VIVENZI LO CICERO
IV: MARIANI
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE
FIORENTINA INTER h. 20.30
ABISSO
PASSERI MONDIN
IV: PASQUA
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: ALASSIO
FROSINONE ROMA Sabato 23/02 h. 20.30
MANGANIELLO
RANGHETTI MELI
IV: DI PAOLO
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: PAGANESSI
MILAN EMPOLI Venerdμ 22/02 h. 20.30
GIACOMELLI
LIBERTI DI VUOLO
IV: MINELLI
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: BINDONI
PARMA NAPOLI h. 18.00
CHIFFI
DEL GIOVANE DI IORIO
IV: GIUA
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: FIORITO
SAMPDORIA CAGLIARI h. 12.30
MASSIMI
VALERIANI VILLA
IV: DOVERI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: LONGO
SASSUOLO SPAL
MARESCA
PERETTI SCATRAGLI
IV: MARINI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: MARRAZZO
TORINO ATALANTA Sabato 23/02 h. 15.00
ORSATO
DE MEO BOTTEGONI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: TOLFO
Messrs Massimi and Volpi are first-year Serie B referees.
-
15-17 March:
ATALANTA CHIEVO
IRRATI
PRENNA LOMBARDO
IV: ROS
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: LIBERTI
CAGLIARI FIORENTINA Venerdμ 15/03 h. 20.30
DOVERI
VUOTO TONOLINI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: MARRAZZO
EMPOLI FROSINONE
MASSA
MELI COSTANZO
IV: ABISSO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE
GENOA JUVENTUS h. 12.30
DI BELLO
LONGO SANTORO
IV: SACCHI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: LO CICERO
LAZIO PARMA
BANTI
FIORITO VECCHI
IV: SERRA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: VALERIANI
MILAN INTER h. 20.30
GUIDA
PASSERI CARBONE
IV: FABBRI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: VIVENZI
NAPOLI UDINESE h. 18.00
VALERI
CALIARI TASSO
IV: VOLPI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: BINDONI
SASSUOLO SAMPDORIA Sabato 16/03 h. 15.00
DIONISI
DI VUOLO PAGNOTTA
IV: MARESCA
VAR: PASQUA
AVAR: PERETTI
SPAL ROMA Sabato 16/03 h. 18.00
ROCCHI
DI LIBERATORE TOLFO
IV: NASCA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: RANGHETTI
TORINO BOLOGNA Sabato 16/03 h. 20.30
MARIANI
PAGANESSI GORI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MONDIN
-
Very impressed with guida in milan derby
-
29-31 March:
BOLOGNA SASSUOLO h. 18.00
GUIDA
MANGANELLI DE MEO
IV: SERRA
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: ALASSIO
CHIEVO CAGLIARI Venerdμ 29/03 h. 20.30
ABISSO
TEGONI BOTTEGONI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: FIORITO
FIORENTINA TORINO
PASQUA
CECCONI MARRAZZO
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: LONGO
FROSINONE SPAL
DI BELLO
DI IORIO LIBERTI
IV: BARONI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DI VUOLO
INTER LAZIO h. 20.30
MAZZOLENI
BINDONI VIVENZI
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE
JUVENTUS EMPOLI Sabato 30/03 h. 18.00
LA PENNA
POSADO PRENNA
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VUOTO
PARMA ATALANTA h. 12.30
CHIFFI
VALERIANI VILLA
IV: DI PAOLO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: TASSO
ROMA NAPOLI
CALVARESE
PERETTI DEL GIOVANE
IV: SACCHI
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: TONOLINI
SAMPDORIA MILAN Sabato 30/03 h. 20.30
ORSATO
LO CICERO MONDIN
IV: GIUA
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: PAGANESSI
UDINESE GENOA Sabato 30/03 h. 15.00
PAIRETTO
RANGHETTI PRETI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: TOLFO
-
3-5 May 2019:
CHIEVO SPAL Sabato 04/05 h. 18.00
ROS
CALIARI DI IORIO
IV: ILLUZZI
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: TASSO
EMPOLI FIORENTINA h. 12.30
IRRATI
LIBERTI GORI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VUOTO
GENOA ROMA h. 18.00
MAZZOLENI
PAGANESSI VIVENZI
IV: PAIRETTO
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: VALERIANI
JUVENTUS TORINO Venerdμ 03/05 h. 20.30
ORSATO
TEGONI LO CICERO
IV: MARESCA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: TOLFO
LAZIO ATALANTA
CALVARESE
CARBONE PERETTI
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE
MILAN BOLOGNA Lunedμ 06/05 h. 20.30
DI BELLO
RANGHETTI SCHENONE
IV: PASQUA
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: BINDONI
NAPOLI CAGLIARI h. 20.30
CHIFFI
SANTORO DEI GIUDICI
IV: PILLITTERI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: CECCONI
PARMA SAMPDORIA
FABBRI
PASSERI MARGANI
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: GALETTO
SASSUOLO FROSINONE
GIUA
MANGANELLI BERCIGLI
IV: BARONI
VAR: SERRA
AVAR: FIORITO
UDINESE INTER Sabato 04/05 h. 20.30
ROCCHI
MELI DEL GIOVANE
IV: LA PENNA
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: DI VUOLO
-
11-13 May:
ATALANTA GENOA Sabato 11/05 h. 15.00
IRRATI
MARRAZZO DI VUOLO
IV: ABISSO
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: VIVENZI
BOLOGNA PARMA Lunedμ 13/05 h. 19.00
PAIRETTO
VALERIANI BOTTEGONI
IV: BARONI
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: PAGANESSI
CAGLIARI LAZIO Sabato 11/05 h. 18.00
FABBRI
COSTANZO CECCONI
IV: DI PAOLO
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: LO CICERO
FIORENTINA MILAN Sabato 11/05 h. 20.30
MARIANI
POSADO TASSO
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: SCHENONE
FROSINONE UDINESE
PASQUA
BINDONI MONDIN
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE
INTER CHIEVO Lunedμ 13/05 h. 21.00
VALERI
GORI PRENNA
IV: VOLPI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: RANGHETTI
ROMA JUVENTUS h. 20.30
MASSA
MELI PRETI
IV: GUIDA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: CARBONE
SAMPDORIA EMPOLI
DOVERI
ALASSIO FIORITO
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: TONOLINI
SPAL NAPOLI h. 18.00
ABBATTISTA
DE MEO ROBILOTTA
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: LIBERTI
TORINO SASSUOLO h. 12.30
GIACOMELLI
GALETTO ROCCA
IV: BANTI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: DI IORIO
-
The Italian Cup Final:
ATALANTA LAZIO 15/05 h. 20.45
BANTI
VUOTO MANGANELLI
IV: MARESCA
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: PERETTI
RISERVA: MARRAZZO
-
25-26 May (final round of fixtures)
As is customary at this stage of the season, four games where nothing is deemed to be at stake (those at Bologna, Cagliari, Frosinone and Sampdoria) have been given to Serie B referees.
ATALANTA SASSUOLO
DOVERI
COSTANZO TEGONI
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: VIVENZI
BOLOGNA NAPOLI Sabato 25/05 h. 20.30
DI PAOLO
ROSSI C. ROSSI L.
IV: PISCOPO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: GALETTO
CAGLIARI UDINESE
VOLPI
SCATRAGLI MOKHTAR
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: GIUA
AVAR: RANGHETTI
FIORENTINA GENOA
ORSATO
PERETTI BINDONI
IV: FABBRI
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE
FROSINONE CHIEVO Sabato 25/05 h. 18.00
DI MARTINO
SCHIRRU CAPONE
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: DI VUOLO
INTER EMPOLI
BANTI
VUOTO PASSERI
IV: PASQUA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: SCHENONE
ROMA PARMA
MAZZOLENI
MARRAZZO POSADO
IV: PAIRETTO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: PAGANESSI
SAMPDORIA JUVENTUS h. 18.00
NASCA
TASSO RASPOLLINI
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: CECCONI
SPAL MILAN
VALERI
CARBONE ALASSIO
IV: DIONISI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: MONDIN
TORINO LAZIO h. 15.00
ABISSO
VALERIANI PAGLIARDINI
IV: PILLITTERI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: FIORITO
-
Serie B promotion play-off
Final, 1st leg (30 May 2019)
CITTADELLA - VERONA
GIUA
COLAROSSI BACCINI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: DI PAOLO
2nd leg (2 June 2019):
VERONA CITTADELLA
PICCININI
IMPERIALE BRESMES
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: GHERSINI
I've posted these because in previous seasons the referees appointed to the play-off final have been promoted in the same year to Serie A