RateTheRef
Staff Area => Old PAR boards => Removed posts/old forum areas => PAR 2021/22 European Competition => Topic started by: anje-roo on Fri 26 Nov 2021 11:04
-
Your predictions must be posted by 9am Tuesday 7th December
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD5 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!
Thursday 9th December
Tottenham v Rennes
-
Your predictions must be posted by 9am Tuesday 7th December
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD5 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!
Thursday 9th December
Tottenham v Rennes - Deniz Ayetkin
Basel vs Qarabag - Peter Bankes
Zorya vs Bodoe - John Beaton
-
Your predictions must be posted by 9am Tuesday 7th December
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD5 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!
Thursday 9th December
Tottenham v Rennes - Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez
Alashkert v Tel Aviv Maccabi - Nikolas Walsh
Union Berlin v Slavia Praha - Chris Kavanagh
Omonoia v Kairat - David Alexander Munro
-
Thursday 9th December
Tottenham v Rennes - Raczkowski
Clancy - Gent v Flora Tallinn
-
Thursday 9th December
Tottenham v Rennes - Kehlet
Madley - Alkmaar v Randers
Walsh - Copenhagen v Bratislava
Doyle - Basel v Qarabag
Griffith - Salonika v Lincoln Red
-
Thursday 9th December
Tottenham v Rennes Kruashvili
Zorya vs Bodo Beaton
Copenhagen v Bratislava Coote
Gent v Flora Tallinn Walsh