RateTheRef
General Refereeing => Referee / Match Official Appointments => Women's Football => Topic started by: aaa on Thu 22 Oct 2020 20:59
-
Still to play - Second Round Qualifying
Sun 25th Oct 2020
Ossett United (First Team) v Liverpool Feds (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Assistant Referee: Pandor, Ashraff
Assistant Referee: Dunne, Bradley
Stockport County LFC (First Team) v Leeds United Women FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Worthington, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Kian
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Third Round Qualifying
AFC Bournemouth Ladies (First Team) v Buckland Athletic Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Bardsley, Iain
Assistant Referee: Green, David
Assistant Referee: Hopkins, Colin
Barnsley Women's FC (First Team) v Stockport County LFC or Leeds United Women FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hall, Stacey
Assistant Referee: O'Grady, Caitlin
Assistant Referee: Pidgeon, Samantha
Billericay Town LFC (First Team) v Chesham United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pavitt, Graham
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Adam
Cheltenham Town LFC_ (First Team) v Portishead Town (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gill, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Chester-Le-Street Town LFC (First Team) v Durham Cestria LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Eastbourne Town LFC (First Team) v Leyton Orient WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Radley, Owen
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Connor
Assistant Referee: Howell, Andrew
Exeter City Women (First Team) v AEK Boco LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Mann, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Williams, Dylan
FC United Of Manchester Women (First Team) v Chorley LFC_ (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Maccabe, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Bowater, Laura
Assistant Referee: Monaghan, Suzanne
Fleetwood Town Wrens LFC (First Team) v Ossett United or Liverpool Feds (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Reynolds, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Woodhouse, Andrew
Fulham Foundation LFC (First Team) v Maidenhead United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gorringe, Paul
Assistant Referee: Heighes, Gareth
Harlow Town Ladies FC (First Team) v Royston Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Dorling, Katie
Assistant Referee: Northcott, Warren
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven
Ilminster Town LFC (First Team) v Southampton FC Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Wilcock, Len
Assistant Referee: BOARD, CRAIG
Assistant Referee: Gravenell, Stuart
Kent Football United Women (First Team) v AFC Wimbledon Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Quayle, Nicola
Assistant Referee: Tom, Stanley
Assistant Referee: Peerless, Stuart
Brighouse Town LFC (First Team) v Merseyrail Bootle LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: McKee, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ridyard, Catrin
Assistant Referee: Gatenby, Robert
Holwell Sports Women (First Team) v Lincoln City Women FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Sparling Haythornthwaite, Charlotte
Assistant Referee: Bown, Gary
Assistant Referee: Barney, Anthony
Long Eaton United LFC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Thornhill, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lees, Nicholas
Luton Town LFC (First Team) v Enfield Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Newcastle United WFC (First Team) v Sunderland West End Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Ford, Charles
Assistant Referee: Jobling, Keith
Assistant Referee: Jakab, Dora
Norwich City LFC (First Team) v Ipswich Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Roe, Paul
Actonians LFC (First Team) v Worthing Ladies FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wheeler, Roger
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mervyn
Redditch United Ladies FC (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Albrighton, Susan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Assistant Referee: Felton, David
Solihull Moors Ladies FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa Women FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Gopsill, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gopsill, Kurtis
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Stephen
Stourbridge FC Ladies (First Team) v Crusaders LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Wem Town Ladies (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Simmons, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Jessica
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Ceri