RateTheRef
General Refereeing => Referee / Match Official Appointments => Women's Football => Topic started by: aaa on Fri 09 Oct 2020 18:38
-
AEK Boco LFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
AFC Wimbledon Ladies (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hussein, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Symes, Jake
Ashford Town (Middx) LFC (First Team) v Kent Football United Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Eeles, Garrett
Assistant Referee: Wheeler, Roger
Billericay Town LFC (First Team) v Cambridge United WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Telling, Gary
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Raymond
Assistant Referee: Hockett, Christopher
Blyth Lions AFC Ladies (First Team) v Barnsley Women's FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ray, Josh
Assistant Referee: Dooley, Joel
Bradford City Women's FC (First Team) v Sunderland West End Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Barker, James
Assistant Referee: Lynch, Stephen (Steve)
Cheltenham Town LFC_ (First Team) v Brislington LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ware, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Kobrzynski, Jakub
Chester-Le-Street Town LFC (First Team) v South Shields LFC_ (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Weaver, John
Chorley LFC_ (First Team) v Wallsend Boys Club LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Eastham, James
Assistant Referee: Seddik, Daniel
Dartford LFC (First Team) v Eastbourne Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Quayle, Nicola
Assistant Referee: Cook, Martin
Dronfield Town LFC (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Exeter City Women (First Team) v Swindon Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sayer, Jamie
Sporting Khalsa Women FC (First Team) v Leafield Athletic LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, George
Fulham Foundation LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Harlow Town Ladies FC (First Team) v St Ives Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Northcott, Warren
Assistant Referee: Burchan, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Ipswich Town LFC (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bareham, Robert
Assistant Referee: Swiader, Krzysztof
Brighouse Town LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Moore, Kerion
Assistant Referee: Binks, Peter
Holwell Sports Women (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Carr, John
Assistant Referee: Bown, Gary
Assistant Referee: Barney, Anthony
Long Eaton United LFC (First Team) v Netherton United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Maidenhead United LFC (First Team) v Denham United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Kevin
Assistant Referee: John, Carol
Merseyrail Bootle LFC (First Team) v Bolton Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Mooney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony
Morecambe LFC (First Team) v Fleetwood Town Wrens LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hodgson, Chelsea
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parry, Nathan
Nettleham LFC_ (First Team) v Burton Albion LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Newcastle United WFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran
Newmarket Town LFC (First Team) v Norwich City LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
Northwich Vixens (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Coleman, Faye
Assistant Referee: Howard, Maria
Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Draper, Carl
Oadby & Wigston LFC (First Team) v Crusaders LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Danson, Iain
Assistant Referee: Kenning, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tiernan, Stephen
Actonians LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Ossett United (First Team) v Liverpool Feds (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Pandor, Ashraff
Assistant Referee: Dunne, Bradley
Portishead Town (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Tompkins, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pinnock, David
Redditch United Ladies FC (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Donald
Solihull Moors Ladies FC (First Team) v Bedworth United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Underhill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Walker, Luke
Southampton Women's FC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Smith, Derek
Assistant Referee: Youles, Harry
Stevenage LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Alan
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Stockport County LFC (First Team) v Leeds United Women FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Worthington, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Kian
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob
Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies FC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sproson, John
Assistant Referee: Parr, Michael
Undecided (First Team) v Enfield Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Haynes, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven
Undecided (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Sparling, Charlotte
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Eva
Assistant Referee: Withers, Darren
Undecided (First Team) v Stourbridge FC Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Assistant Referee: Widdett, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Gough, James
Undecided (First Team) v Leyton Orient WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Roble, Jawahir
Assistant Referee: Sanders, Scott
Undecided (First Team) v Enfield Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Haynes, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven
Undecided (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Sparling, Charlotte
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Eva
Assistant Referee: Withers, Darren
Undecided (First Team) v Stourbridge FC Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Assistant Referee: Widdett, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Gough, James