RateTheRef
General Refereeing => Referee / Match Official Appointments => Cup Appointments => Topic started by: aaa on Thu 03 Oct 2019 20:35
-
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Ashford United (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Barking (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony Hawkins, Brandon
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Booth, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Chipstead FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Cleethorpes Town FC (Under 19s) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Dunston (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Mackey, Michael Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Histon FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Marlow FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Sholing (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James Dingle, Peter
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Tilbury (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Trafford FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Pike, John Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Whitehawk (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Worksop Town (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Sun 13th Oct 2019
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
-
Still to play
Tue 15th Oct 2019
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Replays
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Ware FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Workington AFC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Wed 16th Oct 2019
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan