Updated and now sorted by country and date
ENGLAND
1910 Line H. Thompson (Southern League)
1910 Line J.W. Harris (Football League)
1954 Line H. Taylor (Salford, Manchester)
1956 Line J. Bruce (Newcastle)
1962 Line J. Hall (Crewe)
SCOTLAND
1898 Line Andrews (Dundee)
1899 Line J. McFarlane (Glasgow)
1901 Line D.R. Montgomery (Glasgow)
1908 Line C. Smith (Kilmarnock)
1913 Ref Sgt. Major Vick (Glasgow)
1919 Ref G.W. Hamilton (Motherwell)
1927 Ref A.B. Williamson (Glasgow)
1928 Ref A.B. Williamson (Glasgow)
1929 Line R. Innes (Glasgow)
1930 Line R. Morrison (Falkirk)
1931 Ref J. Hudson (Glasgow)
1936 Line A.B. Williamson (Glasgow)
1948 Ref R.G. "Bert" Benzie (Irvine)
1949 Line D. Stevenson (Glasgow)
1949 Line F.S. Crossley (Motherwell)
1949 Line P. O'Keane (Wishaw)
1949 Line R.W. Jeffrey (Glasgow)
1951 Line J. Pickering (Motherwell)
1951 Line J.B. Johnstone (East Kilbride)
1951 Ref J.S. Cox (Rutherglen, Glasgow)
1951 Ref J.S. Cox (Rutherglen, Glasgow)
1951 Line P. O'Keane (Wishaw)
1951 Line R. Taylor (Bearsden)
1953 Line D. Kyle (Glasgow)
1953 Line J.A. Paterson (Glasgow)
1954 Line M. Graham (Paisley)
1954 Line R. Taylor (Bearsden)
1955 Line D. Kyle (Glasgow)
1955 Line J. Rutherford (Glasgow)
1957 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1957 Line W. Blackwell (Glasgow)
1957 Ref W. Harvie (Dalry)
1958 Line J.C. Ferguson (Barnton)
1958 Line J.L. Brown (Glasgow)
1958 Line J.S. Watson (Glasgow)
1958 Line J.W. Paterson (Grangemouth)
1958 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1958 Line W.F. Guild (Glasgow)
1959 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1959 Line W.F. Guild (Glasgow)
1960 Line D. Barnes (Glasgow)
1960 Line D. Kyle (Glasgow)
1961 Line D. Kyle (Glasgow)
1961 Line J.D. Workman (Glasgow)
1961 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1961 Line W.S. Black (Glasgow)
1962 Line E. Harkin (Glasgow)
1962 Ref J. Stewart (Paisley)
1962 Line J.R. Grant (Glasgow)
1963 Line J.R. Grant (Glasgow)
1965 Line H.B. McNicol (Clydebank)
1965 Line J.H. Hayes (Kikintilloch)
1965 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1966 Line W.F. Guild (Glasgow)
1967 Line A.S. McNair (Glasgow)
1967 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1969 Line D. Henderson (Wishaw)
1969 Line G.D. McIntyre (Glasgow)
1969 Line J.D. Workman (Glasgow)
1969 Line J.D. Workman (Glasgow)
1970 Line P.J. McGuire (Glasgow)
1970 Line T.R. Thomson (Glasgow)
1971 Line A.M. McEwan (Glasgow)
1971 Line R.C. Johnston (Strathaven)
1976 Line A.M. McEwan (Glasgow)
1976 Line D.A. Grant (Edinburgh)
1978 Line T.T. Gilbert (East Kilbride)
IRELAND
1893 Line W. Potter (Belfast)
1894 Ref R. Irvine (Belfast)
1894 Ref R. Irvine (Belfast)
1897 Line J. Johnson (Belfast)
1898 Line Melville (Belfast)
1898 Line Sgt. J. Haywood (Belfast)
1899 Line C. McShane (Belfast)
1900 Line J. McInerney (Belfast)
1903 Line Dawson (Belfast)
1905 Line A. Robertson (Belfast)
1907 Line Brock (Belfast)
1908 Line H.McCloy (Belfast)
1909 Line S. Mortimer (Drumcondra)
1911 Line H. McAlinden (Belfast)
1911 Line J.T. Gibb (Belfast)
1913 Line J.J. Doyle (Belfast)
1924 Line D. McMeekin (Newry)
1925 Line J.H. Walsh (Portadown)
1929 Line J. Cummings (Belfast)
1930 Line J.J. Conroy (Dublin)
1931 Line W.R. Boyd (Belfast)
1934 Line T. Pendleton (Belfast)
1935 Line D. McAllister (Belfast)
1935 Line D.J. McAllister (Belfast)
1936 Line T. Pentland (Belfast)
1937 Line S. Hall (Portadown)
1938 Line J. McKeown (Belfast)
1941 Ref T. Dwyer (Dublin)
1943 Line D. Blair (Dublin)
1943 Line J. Ferguson (Belfast)
1943 Ref W. Behan (Dublin)
1944 Line P. Finnegan (Dublin)
1944 Line T. Butler (Dublin)
1944 Ref W. Behan (Dublin)
1946 Ref T. Butler (Dublin)
1947 Line S. McKitttrick (Belfast)
1948 Ref H. Malone (Dublin)
1948 Ref W. Keane (Limerick)
1949 Ref E. Boland (Dublin)
1949 Line E. Mason (Dublin)
1949 Line E. Whelan (Dublin)
1949 Line J. Garnett (Dublin)
1949 Ref M.E. Boland (Dublin)
1950 Ref G.H. Moore (Belfast)
1950 Line J. Davidson (Belfast)
1950 Line J. McGrath (Waterford)
1950 Line Jackson (Dundalk)
1950 Ref R.J. Fehily (Cork)
1951 Line E. Boland (Dublin)
1951 Line H. Malone (Dublin)
1951 Ref M.E. Boland (Dublin)
1951 Line R.S.Major McDermott (Army)
1952 Ref J. Davidson (Newtonards)
1952 Line T. Ryan (Dublin)
1953 Line E. Boland (Dublin)
1953 Line J. Davidson (Newtonards)
1953 Ref J. Davidson (Newtonards)
1953 Ref M. Byrne (Dublin)
1953 Line M.E. Boland (Dublin)
1953 Line R.J. Quail (Belfast)
1953 Line T. Mullen (Dublin)
1953 Line W. Williams (Belfast)
1954 Line D.H. Graham (Lisburn)
1954 Line J. Mullen (Dublin)
1954 Line M. Byrne (Dublin)
1954 Ref M. Byrne (Dublin)
1954 Line T. Mullen (Dublin)
1954 Line T. Ryan (Dublin)
1954 Ref T. Ryan (Dublin)
1955 Line M. Byrne (Dublin)
1955 Ref M. Byrne (Dublin)
1955 Line T. Ryan (Dublin)
1955 Ref W. Waldron (Dublin)
1955 Line W/O. F. Gordon (Army, Ballymena)
1956 Line G. Boland (Dublin)
1956 Line G. O'Leary (Dublin)
1956 Line I. Larkin (Dublin)
1956 Ref J. Larkin (Dublin)
1956 Line J. Scully (Dublin)
1956 Line J. Somers (Dublin)
1956 Line R.G. Arbuthnot (Belfast)
1956 Line W. Truelock (Dublin)
1956 Line W/O. F. Gordon (Army, Ballymena)
1957 Line G. Pickard (Dublin)
1957 Line J. O'Donnell (Limerick)
1957 Ref J. Russell (Belfast)
1957 Line W/O. F. Gordon (Army, Ballymena)
1958 Line E. Cleary (Limerick)
1958 Ref H. Brown (Belfast)
1958 Line H. Wallace (Belfast)
1958 Line J. O'Donnell (Limerick)
1958 Line J.W. Fulton (Belfast)
1958 Line J.W. Fulton (Belfast)
1959 Line J. Scully (Dublin)
1959 Line R.G. Arbuthnot (Belfast)
1959 Line R.V. Buckley (Cork)
1960 Line W. Dunlop (Ballymoney)
1961 Line H. Brown (Belfast)
1961 Line H. Brown (Belfast)
1961 Line J. Russell (Belfast)
1962 Line H. Brown (Belfast)
1963 Line A. Walker (Belfast)
1964 Line J. Russell (Belfast)
1964 Line J. Russell (Belfast)
1967 Ref P. Kiely (Limerick)
1971 Line C. O'Leary (Dublin)
1986 Line A. Gallagher (Dublin)
1986 Line P. Cahill (Dublin)
1995 Line C. Prentice (N.Ireland)
1995 Line M. Ross (N.Ireland)