Author Topic: Spain 2019/20  (Read 800 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #15 on: Thu 09 Jan 2020 17:43 »
COPA S.M. EL REY (Second Round)

Saturday 11 January 2020
12:00 | Gimnàstic (3) - Zaragoza (2) | Daniel Jesús Trujillo Suárez
12:00 | Haro (3) - Osasuna (1) | Carlos del Cerro Grande
12:00 | Zamora (4) - Mallorca (1) | Valentín Pizarro Gómez
12:00 | UCAM Murcia (3) - Mirandés (2) | Rubén Ávalos Barrera
16:00 | Murcia (3) - Leganés (1) | David Medié Jiménez
16:00 | Portugalete (4) - Real Betis (1) | Eduardo Prieto Iglesias
16:00 | Ebro (3) - Ponferradina (2) | Aitor Gorostegui Fernández-Ortega
17:00 | Ibiza (3) - Albacete (2) | Iñaki Vicandi Garrido
17:00 | Rayo Majadahonda (3) - Tenerife (2) | Jorge Figueroa Vázquez
17:30 | Yeclano (3) - Elche (2) | Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo
18:00 | Badajoz (3) - Las Palmas (2) | Álvaro Moreno Aragón
19:00 | Sestao River (4) - Athletic Bilbao (1) | Adrián Cordero Vega
19:00 | Badalona (3) - Getafe (1) | Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz
19:00 | Cultural Leonesa (3) - Huesca (2) | Gorka Sagués Oscoz
19:00 | Recreativo (3) - Fuenlabrada (2) | Juan Luis Pulido Santana
19:00 | Cartagena (3) - Girona (2) | Isidro Díaz de Mera Escudero
20:00 | UD Logroñés (3) - Cádiz (2) | José Antonio López Toca
21:00 | Tamaraceite (4) - Granada (1) | Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea
21:00 | Marbella (3) - Real Valladolid (1) | Xavier Estrada Fernández
21:00 | Orihuela (3) - Villarreal (1) | Mario Melero López

Sunday 12 January 2020
12:00 | Escobedo (4) - Sevilla (1) | César Soto Grado
12:00 | Cacereño (4) - Eibar (1) | José Luis González González
12:00 | San Sebastián de los Reyes (3) - Espanyol (1) | Juan Martínez Munuera
12:00 | Unionistas (3) - Deportivo de La Coruña (2) | Daniel Ocón Arráiz
16:00 | Ceuta (4) - Real Sociedad (1) | José Luis Munuera Montero
16:00 | Real Jaén (4) - Levante (1) | Alejandro José Hernández Hernández
16:00 | Mérida (3) - Celta de Vigo (1) | Javier Alberola Rojas
17:00 | Barakaldo (3) - Rayo Vallecano (2) | Oliver de la Fuente Ramos

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #16 on: Tue 14 Jan 2020 08:28 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 20)

Friday 17 January 2020
21:00 | Leganés - Getafe | Xavier Estrada Fernández (José Luis González González)

Saturday 18 January 2020
13:00 | Levante - Alavés | Santiago Jaime Latre (Guillermo Cuadra Fernández)
16:00 | Real Madrid - Sevilla | Juan Martínez Munuera (César Soto Grado)
18:30 | Osasuna - Real Valladolid | Javier Alberola Rojas (Alejandro José Hernández Hernández)
21:00 | Eibar - Atlético de Madrid | Jesús Gil Manzano (José Luis Munuera Montero)

Sunday 19 January 2020
12:00 | Mallorca - Valencia | Mario Melero López (Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea)
14:00 | Real Betis - Real Sociedad | Adrián Cordero Vega (Carlos del Cerro Grande)
16:00 | Villarreal - Espanyol | Pablo González Fuertes (Eduardo Prieto Iglesias)
18:30 | Athletic - Celta de Vigo | David Medié Jiménez (Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo)
21:00 | Barcelona - Granada | Valentín Pizarro Gómez (Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz)