Author Topic: Spain 2019/20  (Read 800 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Spain 2019/20
« on: Mon 12 Aug 2019 20:57 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 1)

Friday 16 August 2019

21:00CET
Athletic Club - FC Barcelona
Carlos del Cerro Grande - Roberto Alonso Fernández, Abrahám Álvarez Cantón - David Gálvez Rascón - Alejandro José Hernández Hernández, Valentín Pizarro Gómez

Saturday 17 August 2019

17:00CET
RC Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid CF
Xavier Estrada Fernández - Diego Barbero Sevilla, José Enrique Naranjo Pérez - Albert Català Ferrán - Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea, Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar

19:00CET
Valencia CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Jesús Gil Manzano - Ángel Nevado Rodríguez, Javier Martínez Nicolás - Sergio Usón Rosel - Eduardo Prieto Iglesias, Gonzalo García González

20:00CET
RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar
Mario Melero López - José Luis Martínez Serrato, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso - Francisco José Hernández Maeso - David Medié Jiménez, Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo

21:00CET
CD Leganés - CA Osasuna
Javier Alberola Rojas - Iván Hernández Ramos, Marcos Cerdán Aguilar - Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias - José Luis Munuera Montero, Alfonso Baena Espejo

21:00CET
Villarreal CF - Granada CF
Adrián Cordero Vega - José Carlos Escuela Melo, Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof - Gonzalo Sáiz Pérez - José María Sánchez Martínez, Raúl Cabañero Martínez

Sunday 18 August 2019

17:00CET
Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD
César Soto Grado - Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez, Carlos Álvarez Fernández - Miguel Sesma Espinosa - Pablo González Fuertes, Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno

19:00CET
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Sevilla FC
Juan Martínez Munuera - Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín, César Manuel Noval Font - Mateo Busquets Ferrer - José Luis González González, Rubén Becerril Gómez

21:00CET
Real Betis Balompié - Real Valladolid CF
Santiago Jaime Latre - Jorge Bueno Mateo, Fernando Tresaco Escabosa - Antonio Sánchez Sánchez - Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz, Iker de Francisco Grijalba

22:00CET
Club Atlético de Madrid - Getafe CF
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández - Juan José López Mir, José Gallego García - Rafael Sánchez López - Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo, Aitor Villate Martínez
« Last Edit: Tue 13 Aug 2019 10:30 by Vlad Vladadze »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #1 on: Wed 21 Aug 2019 00:38 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 2)

Friday 23 August 2019

20:00CET
Granada CF - Sevilla FC
José María Sánchez Martínez - Raúl Cabañero Martínez, José Gallego García - José David Martínez Montalbán - Carlos del Cerro Grande, Abrahám Álvarez Cantón

22:00CET
Levante UD - Villarreal CF
José Luis Munuera Montero - Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez, Alfonso Baena Espejo - José Luis Guzmán Mansilla - Jesús Gil Manzano, Ángel Nevado Rodríguez

Saturday 24 August 2019

17:00CET
CA Osasuna - SD Eibar
David Medié Jiménez - Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo, Joan Méndez Mateo - Óscar Sauleda Torrent - Guillermo Cuadra Fernández, Juan José López Mir

19:00CET
Real Madrid CF - Real Valladolid CF
Pablo González Fuertes - Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno, Álvaro Yeray Carreño Cabrera - Leandro Carbajales Gómez - Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva, César Soto Grado

21:00CET
Getafe CF - Athletic Club
Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz - Pau Cebrián Devís, José Carlos Escuela Melo - Iván Muñoz Pérez - Santiago Jaime Latre, Jorge Bueno Mateo

21:00CET
RC Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF
Alejandro José Hernández Hernández - Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín, José Enrique Naranjo Pérez - Germán Cid Camacho - Mario Melero López, José Luis Martínez Serrato

Sunday 25 August 2019

17:00CET
Deportivo Alavés - RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias - Miguel Martínez Munuera, Gonzalo García González - Julio Fermín Leo Ollo - Javier Alberola Rojas, Iván Hernández Ramos

17:00CET
RCD Mallorca - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Valentín Pizarro Gómez - José Alcoba Rodríguez, José Antonio Garrido Romero - Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra - Adrián Cordero Vega, Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof

19:00CET
CD Leganés - Club Atlético de Madrid
Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea - Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar, Jon Núñez Fernández - Aimar Velasco Arbaiza - Xavier Estrada Fernández, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso

21:00CET
FC Barcelona - Real Betis Balompié
José Luis González González - Rubén Becerril Gómez, Diego Sánchez Rojo - Álvaro López Parra - Juan Martínez Munuera, César Manuel Noval Font

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #2 on: Thu 29 Aug 2019 18:42 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 3)

Friday 30 August 2019

20:00CET
Sevilla FC - RC Celta de Vigo
Carlos del Cerro Grande - Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez, Abrahám Álvarez Cantón - Jerónimo Montes García-Navas - Eduardo Prieto Iglesias, Valentín Pizarro Gómez

22:00CET
Athletic Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Xavier Estrada Fernández - Roberto Alonso Fernández, Gonzalo García González - Antonio Santos Pargaña - Pablo González Fuertes, Álvaro Yeray Carreño Cabrera

Saturday 31 August 2019

17:00CET
CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona
Juan Martínez Munuera - Diego Barbero Sevilla, César Manuel Noval Font - Miguel Bosch Domenech - Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea, Jon Núñez Fernández

19:00CET
Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés
Mario Melero López - Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano, José Luis Martínez Serrato - Fernando Román Román - Alejandro José Hernández Hernández, Teodoro Sobrino Magán

19:00CET
Levante UD - Real Valladolid FC
Adrián Cordero Vega - Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof, Iker de Francisco Grijalba - David Iglesias Gutiérrez - David Medié Jiménez, Joan Méndez Mateo

21:00CET
Real Betis Balompié - CD Leganés
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández - Juan José López Mir, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso - Miguel Domato Pedreira - José María Sánchez Martínez, José Gallego García

Sunday 1 September 2019

17:00CET
Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca
Javier Alberola Rojas - Iván Hernández Ramos, Marcos Cerdán Aguilar - Sergio Pérez Muley - José Luis Munuera Montero, Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín

19:00CET
Club Atlético de Madrid - SD Eibar
Santiago Jaime Latre - Jorge Bueno Mateo, Fernando Tresaco Escabosa - Abraham Domínguez Cervantes - Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva, José Alcoba Rodríguez

19:00CET
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Granada CF
César Soto Grado - Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez, Carlos Álvarez Fernández - David Recio Moreno - Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz, Pau Cebrián Devís

21:00CET
Villarreal CF - Real Madrid CF
Jesús Gil Manzano - Ángel Nevado Rodríguez, Javier Martínez Nicolás - Antonio Alberola Rojas - José Luis González González, Diego Sánchez Rojo

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #3 on: Thu 12 Sep 2019 20:28 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 4)

Friday 13 September 2019

21:00CET
RCD Mallorca - Athletic Club
Pablo González Fuertes - Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno, Álvaro Yeray Carreño Cabrera - Albert Ávalos Martos - Mario Melero López, Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano

Saturday 14 September 2019

13:00CET
Real Madrid CF - Levante UD
Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea - Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar, Jon Núñez Fernández - José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos - Xavier Estrada Fernández, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso

16:00CET
CD Leganés - Villarreal CF
David Medié Jiménez - Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo, Iker de Francisco Grijalba - Carlos Calderiña Pavón - Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo, Carlos Álvarez Fernández

18:30CET
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Club Atlético de Madrid
Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz - Pau Cebrián Devís, Joan Méndez Mateo - Miguel García Aceña - Guillermo Cuadra Fernández, Juan José López Mir

21:00CET
FC Barcelona - Valencia CF
José María Sánchez Martínez - Raúl Cabañero Martínez, José Gallego García - Jorge Díaz Escudero - Carlos del Cerro Grande, César Soto Grado

Sunday 15 September 2019

12:00CET
SD Eibar - RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
Valentín Pizarro Gómez - José Alcoba Rodríguez, José Antonio Garrido Romero - Roberto Carralero Calvo - Juan Martínez Munuera, Diego Barbero Sevilla

14:00CET
Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC
Alejandro José Hernández Hernández - Teodoro Sobrino Magán, José Enrique Naranjo Pérez - Rubén Ruipérez Marín - Adrián Cordero Vega, José Carlos Escuela Melo

16:00CET
RC Celta de Vigo - Granada CF
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias - Aitor Villate Martínez, Miguel Martínez Munuera - Enrique Gao Aladro - Santiago Jaime Latre, Fernando Tresaco Escabosa

18:30CET
Real Valladolid CF - CA Osasuna
José Luis Munuera Montero - Roberto Alonso Fernández, Alfonso Baena Espejo - Raúl Chavet García - Javier Alberola Rojas, Marcos Cerdán Aguilar

21:00CET
Real Betis Balompié - Getafe CF
José Luis González González - Rubén Becerril Gómez, Diego Sánchez Rojo - Guillermo Conejero Sánchez - Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva, Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #4 on: Fri 20 Sep 2019 09:26 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 5)

Friday 20 September 2019

21:00CET
CA Osasuna - Real Betis Balompié
Carlos del Cerro Grande - Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez, Abrahám Álvarez Cantón - Gonzalo Sáiz Pérez - Valentín Pizarro Gómez, José Antonio Garrido Romero

Saturday 21 September 2019

13:00CET
Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid CF
César Soto Grado - Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez, Carlos Álvarez Fernández - Salvador Lax Franco - Alejandro José Hernández Hernández, José Enrique Naranjo Pérez

16:00CET
Levante UD - SD Eibar
Javier Alberola Rojas - Iván Hernández Ramos, Marcos Cerdán Aguilar - Luis Fernando Collado López - Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo, José Alcoba Rodríguez

18:30CET
Club Atlético de Madrid - RC Celta de Vigo
Mario Melero López - Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano, José Luis Martínez Serrato - Francisco Sáez Vital - José Luis González González, Rubén Becerril Gómez

21:00CET
Granada CF - FC Barcelona
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández - Juan José López Mir, Gonzalo García González - Germán Cid Camacho - Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz, Iker de Francisco Grijalba

Sunday 22 September 2019

12:00CET
Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca
Santiago Jaime Latre - Jorge Bueno Mateo, Fernando Tresaco Escabosa - Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal - David Medié Jiménez, Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo

14:00CET
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Adrián Cordero Vega - José Carlos Escuela Melo, Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof - José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez - Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva, Roberto Alonso Fernández

16:00CET
Valencia CF - CD Leganés
Xavier Estrada Fernández - Diego Barbero Sevilla, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso - Pol Godia Solé - Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea, Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar

18:30CET
Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés
Jesús Gil Manzano - Ángel Nevado Rodríguez, Javier Martínez Nicolás - Manuel García Gómez - Eduardo Prieto Iglesias, Miguel Martínez Munuera

21:00CET
Sevilla FC - Real Madrid CF
Juan Martínez Munuera - Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín, César Manuel Noval Font - Francisco José Hernández Maeso - José María Sánchez Martínez, Raúl Cabañero Martínez

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #5 on: Fri 20 Sep 2019 09:43 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 6)

Tuesday 24 September 2019

19:00CET
Real Valladolid CF - Granada CF
Valentín Pizarro Gómez - Miguel Martínez Munuera, José Antonio Garrido Romero - Alejandro Patiño Álvarez - Carlos del Cerro Grande, Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez

20:00CET
Real Betis Balompié - Levante UD
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias - Aitor Villate Martínez, Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano - Gorka Etayo Herrera - Adrián Cordero Vega, José Carlos Escuela Melo

21:00CET
FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF
Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea - Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar, Jon Núñez Fernández - Sergio Usón Rosel - Mario Melero López, José Luis Martínez Serrato

Wednesday 25 September 2019

19:00CET
CD Leganés - Athletic Club
José Luis González González - Rubén Becerril Gómez, Diego Sánchez Rojo - Carlos Pérez Fernández - Juan Martínez Munuera, Diego Barbero Sevilla

19:00CET
RCD Mallorca - Club Atlético de Madrid
Alejandro José Hernández Hernández - Teodoro Sobrino Magán, José Enrique Naranjo Pérez - Daniel Yuste Querol - Jesús Gil Manzano, Javier Martínez Nicolás

20:00CET
Valencia CF - Getafe CF
José Luis Munuera Montero - Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín, Alfonso Baena Espejo - Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid - Guillermo Cuadra Fernández, Fernando Tresaco Escabosa

21:00CET
Real Madrid CF - CA Osasuna
Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz - Pau Cebrián Devís, Iker de Francisco Grijalba - Víctor Pérez Peraza - Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva, Jorge Bueno Mateo

Thursday 26 September 2019

19:00CET
SD Eibar - Sevilla FC
Pablo González Fuertes - Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno, Álvaro Yeray Carreño Cabrera - Carlos Aranda Anquela - César Soto Grado, Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez

20:00CET
RC Celta de Vigo - RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
José María Sánchez Martínez - Raúl Cabañero Martínez, José Gallego García - Rafael Sánchez López - Javier Alberola Rojas, Iván Hernández Ramos

21:00CET
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés
David Medié Jiménez - Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo, Joan Méndez Mateo - Josep Subirats Matamoros - Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo, Gonzalo García González

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #6 on: Sat 28 Sep 2019 09:01 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 7)

Friday 27 September 2019

21:00CET
Villarreal CF - Real Betis Balompié
Xavier Estrada Fernández - Roberto Alonso Fernández, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso - Gerard Brull Acerete - Pablo González Fuertes, Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno

Saturday 28 September 2019

13:00CET
Athletic Club - Valencia CF
Mario Melero López - Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano, José Luis Martínez Serrato - Abraham Domínguez Cervantes - José María Sánchez Martínez, José Gallego García

16:00CET
Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
Jesús Gil Manzano - Ángel Nevado Rodríguez, Javier Martínez Nicolás - Daniel Palencia Caballero - Alejandro José Hernández Hernández, Teodoro Sobrino Magán

18:30CET
Granada CF - CD Leganés
Adrián Cordero Vega - José Carlos Escuela Melo, Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof - Samir Amar Ahmed - Santiago Jaime Latre, Jorge Bueno Mateo

21:00CET
Club Atlético de Madrid - Real Madrid CF
José Luis González González - Rubén Becerril Gómez, Diego Sánchez Rojo - Alberto González Hernández - Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo, Aitor Villate Martínez

Sunday 29 September 2019

12:00CET
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Real Valladolid CF
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández - Juan José López Mir, Gonzalo García González - Daniel David Baiges Dones - José Luis Munuera Montero, Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín

14:00CET
SD Eibar - RC Celta de Vigo
Juan Martínez Munuera - Diego Barbero Sevilla, César Manuel Noval Font - Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo - Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz, Pau Cebrián Devís

16:00CET
Deportivo Alavés - RCD Mallorca
Carlos del Cerro Grande - Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez, Abrahám Álvarez Cantón - Antonio Monter Solans - Valentín Pizarro Gómez, José Antonio Garrido Romero

18:30CET
Levante UD - CA Osasuna
César Soto Grado - Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez, Carlos Álvarez Fernández - Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra - Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea, Jon Núñez Fernández

21:00CET
Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Javier Alberola Rojas - Iván Hernández Ramos, Marcos Cerdán Aguilar - David Cambronero González - Eduardo Prieto Iglesias, Miguel Martínez Munuera

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #7 on: Sat 05 Oct 2019 00:23 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 8)

Friday 4 October 2019
Real Betis - Eibar, 21:00 CET, referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (VAR: Javier Alberola Rojas)

Saturday 5 October 2019
Leganés - Levante, 13:00 CET, referee: José Luis Munuera Montero (VAR: Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo)
Real Madrid - Granada, 16:00 CET, referee: Santiago Jaime Latre (VAR: Juan Martínez Munuera)
Valencia - Deportivo Alavés, 18:30 CET, referee: Eduardo Prieto Iglesias (VAR: Jesús Gil Manzano)
Osasuna - Villarreal, 21:00 CET, referee: Valentín Pizarro Gómez (VAR: Adrián Cordero Vega)

Sunday 6 October 2019
Mallorca - Espanyol, 12:00 CET, referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (VAR: César Soto Grado)
Celta de Vigo - Athletic, 14:00 CET, referee: David Medié Jiménez (VAR: Carlos del Cerro Grande)
Real Valladolid - Atlético, 16:00 CET, referee: José María Sánchez Martínez (VAR: Mario Melero López)
Real Sociedad - Getafe, 18:30 CET, referee: Pablo González Fuertes (VAR: Xavier Estrada Fernández)
Barcelona - Sevilla, 21:00 CET, referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (VAR: Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #8 on: Tue 15 Oct 2019 15:58 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 9)

Friday 18 October 2019
Granada - Osasuna, 21:00 CET, referee: Xavier Estrada Fernández (VAR: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández)

Saturday 19 October 2019
Eibar - Barcelona, 13:00 CET, referee: Mario Melero López (VAR: Santiago Jaime Latre)
Atlético Madrid - Valencia, 16:00 CET, referee: Adrián Cordero Vega (VAR: David Medié Jiménez)
Getafe - Leganés, 18:30 CET, referee: Juan Martínez Munuera (VAR: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz)
Mallorca - Real Madrid, 21:00 CET, referee: Javier Alberola Rojas (VAR: Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva)

Sunday 20 October 2019
Deportivo Alavés - Celta Vigo, 12:00 CET, referee: José Luis González González (VAR: José Luis Munuera Montero)
Real Sociedad - Real Betis, 14:00 CET, referee: César Soto Grado (VAR: Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo)
Espanyol Barcelona - Villarreal, 16:00 CET, referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande (VAR: José María Sánchez Martínez)
Athletic - Real Valladolid, 18:30 CET, referee: Jesús Gil Manzano (VAR: Eduardo Prieto Iglesias)
Sevilla - Levante, 21:00 CET, referee: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández (VAR: Valentín Pizarro Gómez)

full appointments: https://cdn1.sefutbol.com/sites/default/files/images19/1a_-_jornada_9.pdf

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
« Last Edit: Thu 31 Oct 2019 23:29 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #10 on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 23:44 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 12)

Saturday 2 November 2019

13:00 CET
RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - Valencia CF
Referee: Valentín Pizarro Gómez
Assistant Referee 1: José Alcoba Rodríguez
Assistant Referee 2: Aitor Villate Martínez
Fourth Official: Julio Fermín Leo Ollo
Video Assistant Referee: César Soto Grado
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez

16:00 CET
Levante UD - FC Barcelona
Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández
Assistant Referee 1: Teodoro Sobrino Magán
Assistant Referee 2: José Enrique Naranjo Pérez
Fourth Official: Daniel Palencia Caballero
Video Assistant Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez

18:30 CET
Sevilla FC - Club Atlético de Madrid
Referee: José Luis González González
Assistant Referee 1: Rubén Becerril Gómez
Assistant Referee 2: Diego Sánchez Rojo
Fourth Official: Antonio Alberola Rojas
Video Assistant Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: César Manuel Noval Font

21:00 CET
Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié
Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez
Assistant Referee 1: Raúl Cabañero Martínez
Assistant Referee 2: José Gallego García
Fourth Official: Raúl Martín González Francés
Video Assistant Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernández
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Guadalupe Porras Ayuso

Sunday 3 November 2019

12:00 CET
Real Valladolid CF - RCD Mallorca
Referee: David Medié Jiménez
Assistant Referee 1: Juan Carlos Barranco Trejo
Assistant Referee 2: Joan Méndez Mateo
Fourth Official: Leandro Carbajales Gómez
Video Assistant Referee: Mario Melero López
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: José Luis Martínez Serrato

14:00 CET
Villarreal CF - Athletic Club
Referee: Santiago Jaime Latre
Assistant Referee 1: Jorge Bueno Mateo
Assistant Referee 2: Fernando Tresaco Escabosa
Fourth Official: David Gálvez Rascón
Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Abrahám Álvarez Cantón

16:00 CET
CA Osasuna - Deportivo Alavés
Referee: José Luis Munuera Montero
Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Alonso Fernández
Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Baena Espejo
Fourth Official: Alberto Fuente Martín
Video Assistant Referee: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Juan José López Mir

18:30 CET
CD Leganés - SD Eibar
Referee: Pablo González Fuertes
Assistant Referee 1: Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno
Assistant Referee 2: Álvaro Yeray Carreño Cabrera
Fourth Official: Miguel Domato Pedreira
Video Assistant Referee: Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Javier Martínez Nicolás

18:30 CET
RC Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz
Assistant Referee 1: Pau Cebrián Devís
Assistant Referee 2: Iker de Francisco Grijalba
Fourth Official: Fernando Román Román
Video Assistant Referee: Javier Alberola Rojas
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marcos Cerdán Aguilar

21:00 CET
Granada CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Referee: Eduardo Prieto Iglesias
Assistant Referee 1: Miguel Martínez Munuera
Assistant Referee 2: José Antonio Garrido Romero
Fourth Official: Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo
Video Assistant Referee: Adrián Cordero Vega
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #11 on: Fri 08 Nov 2019 18:11 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 13)

Friday 8 November 2019

21:00CET
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - CD Leganés
Juan Martínez Munuera - Iñigo Prieto López de Ceraín, César Manuel Noval Font - David Iglesias Gutiérrez - Santiago Jaime Latre, Fernando Tresaco Escabosa

Saturday 9 November 2019

13:00CET
Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid CF
Mario Melero López - Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano, José Luis Martínez Serrato - Alonso de Ena Wolf - Valentín Pizarro Gómez, José Alcoba Rodríguez

16:00CET
Valencia CF - Granada CF
Xavier Estrada Fernández - Roberto Alonso Fernández, Guadalupe Porras Ayuso - Jorge Díaz Escudero - José María Sánchez Martínez, Raúl Cabañero Martínez

18:30CET
SD Eibar - Real Madrid CF
Adrián Cordero Vega - José Carlos Escuela Melo, Jorge Bueno Mateo - Enrique Gao Aladro - José Luis González González, Diego Sánchez Rojo

21:00CET
FC Barcelona - RC Celta de Vigo
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández - Juan José López Mir, Gonzalo García González - Aimar Velasco Arbaiza - José Luis Munuera Montero, Alfonso Baena Espejo

Sunday 10 November 2019

12:00CET
RCD Mallorca - Villarreal CF
Carlos del Cerro Grande - Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez, Abrahám Álvarez Cantón - Roberto Carralero Calvo - Pablo González Fuertes, Aitor Villate Martínez

14:00CET
Athletic Club - Levante UD
Javier Alberola Rojas - Iván Hernández Ramos, Marcos Cerdán Aguilar - Jerónimo Montes García-Navas - Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva, Álvaro Yeray Carreño Cabrera

16:00CET
Club Atlético de Madrid - RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
Jesús Gil Manzano - Ángel Nevado Rodríguez, Javier Martínez Nicolás - Alexander González González - Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz, Pau Cebrián Devís

18:30CET
Getafe CF - CA Osasuna
César Soto Grado - Alfonso Costoya Rodríguez, Carlos Álvarez Fernández - Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias - Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo, Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar

21:00CET
Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC
Alejandro José Hernández Hernández - Teodoro Sobrino Magán, José Enrique Naranjo Pérez - David López Jiménez - David Medié Jiménez, Joan Méndez Mateo

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #12 on: Thu 19 Dec 2019 23:13 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 18)

Friday 20 December 2019
21:00 | Eibar - Granada | Pablo González Fuertes (César Soto Grado)

Saturday 21 December 2019
13:00 | Mallorca - Sevilla | Jesús Gil Manzano (Carlos del Cerro Grande)
16:00 | Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés | Mario Melero López (Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva)
18:30 | Villarreal - Getafe | Santiago Jaime Latre (Guillermo Cuadra Fernández)
21:00 | Real Valladolid - Valencia | Valentín Pizarro Gómez (José Luis Munuera Montero)

Sunday 22 December 2019
12:00 | Leganés - Espanyol | Javier Alberola Rojas (Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea)
14:00 | Osasuna - Real Sociedad | David Medié Jiménez (Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo)
16:00 | Real Betis - Atlético de Madrid | Xavier Estrada Fernández (José Luis González González)
18:30 | Levante - Celta de Vigo | Eduardo Prieto Iglesias (Alejandro José Hernández Hernández)
21:00 | Real Madrid - Athletic Club | Adrián Cordero Vega (Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #13 on: Mon 30 Dec 2019 09:22 »
LALIGA SANTANDER (Matchday 19)

Friday 3 January 2020
19:00 | Real Valladolid - Leganés | Juan Martínez Munuera (Jesús Gil Manzano)
21:00 | Sevilla - Athletic Club | José Luis González González (Santiago Jaime Latre)

Saturday 4 January 2020
13:00 | Valencia - Eibar | Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo)
16:00 | Getafe - Real Madrid | José Luis Munuera Montero (Javier Alberola Rojas)
18:30 | Atlético de Madrid - Levante | Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea (Adrián Cordero Vega)
21:00 | Espanyol de Barcelona - Barcelona | Carlos del Cerro Grande (Valentín Pizarro Gómez)

Sunday 5 January 2020
12:00 | Granada - Mallorca | César Soto Grado (Xavier Estrada Fernández)
14:00 | Real Sociedad - Villarreal | José María Sánchez Martínez (Eduardo Prieto Iglesias)
16:00 | Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis | Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (David Medié Jiménez)
21:00 | Celta de Vigo - Osasuna | Guillermo Cuadra Fernández (Mario Melero López)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Spain 2019/20
« Reply #14 on: Mon 06 Jan 2020 16:15 »
SUPERCOPA DE ESPAÑA

Semi-Finals

Wednesday 8 January 2020
20:00 | Valencia - Real Madrid | Jesús Gil Manzano (Pablo González Fuertes)

Thursday 9 January 2020
20:00 | Barcelona - Atlético de Madrid | José Luis González González (Juan Martínez Munuera)

Final

Sunday 12 January 2020
19:00 | Real Madrid - Atlético de Madrid | José María Sánchez Martínez (Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva)
« Last Edit: Fri 10 Jan 2020 16:55 by Vlad Vladadze »