COPA DE SM EL REY - ROUND OF 16 (FIRST LEGS)
8 JANUARY 2019
Real Sporting de Gijón - Valencia CF (21:30)
Referee: Alberto Undiano Mallenco
Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Alonso Fernández
Assistant Referee 2: José Manuel Matías Caballero
Fourth Official: Rubén Eiriz Mata
Video Assistant Referee: José Luis González González
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ignacio Rubio Palomino
9 JANUARY 2019
Girona FC - Club Atlético de Madrid (19:30)
Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández
Assistant Referee 1: Teodoro Sobrino Magán
Assistant Referee 2: José Enrique Naranjo Pérez
Fourth Official: Álvaro Varón Aceitón
Video Assistant Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: César Manuel Noval Font
Getafe CF - Real Valladolid CF (20:30)
Referee: Mario Melero López
Assistant Referee 1: Manuel Ángel Torre Cimiano
Assistant Referee 2: José Luis Martínez Serrato
Fourth Official: Miguel Sesma Espinosa
Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Javier Álvarez Izquierdo
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Antonio Luis Cerezo Parfenof
Villarreal CF - RCD Espanyol de Barcelona (20:30)
Referee: José Luis Munuera Montero
Assistant Referee 1: Íñigo Prieto López de Ceraín
Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Baena Espejo
Fourth Official: José Joaquín Gallego Gambín
Video Assistant Referee: José María Sánchez Martínez
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Raúl Cabañero Martínez
Real Madrid CF - CD Leganés (21:30)
Referee: Jesús Gil Manzano
Assistant Referee 1: Ángel Nevado Rodríguez
Assistant Referee 2: Javier Martínez Nicolás
Fourth Official: Guillermo Conejero Sánchez
Video Assistant Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Iker de Francisco Grijalba
10 JANUARY 2019
Athletic Club - Sevilla FC (19:30)
Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande
Assistant Referee 1: Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez
Assistant Referee 2: Abrahám Álvarez Cantón
Fourth Official: Alberto Fuente Martín
Video Assistant Referee: Guillermo Cuadra Fernández
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gonzalo García González
Real Betis Balompié - Real Sociedad de Fútbol (20:30)
Referee: Santiago Jaime Latre
Assistant Referee 1: Jorge Bueno Mateo
Assistant Referee 2: Fernando Tresaco Escabosa
Fourth Official: Alberto Lou Ballano
Video Assistant Referee: Xavier Estrada Fernández
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Javier Aguilar Rodríguez
Levante UD - FC Barcelona (21:30)
Referee: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoetxea
Assistant Referee 1: Roberto Díaz Pérez del Palomar
Assistant Referee 2: Jon Núñez Fernández
Fourth Official: Luis Collado López
Video Assistant Referee: Pablo González Fuertes
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfredo Rodríguez Moreno