Author Topic: Italy 2022-3  (Read 825 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Italy 2022-3
« on: Thu 04 Aug 2022 16:34 »
Match officials for the 1st round of the Coppa Italia, 5-8 August:

CAGLIARI – PERUGIA    Venerd์ 05/08 h. 17.45

GUALTIERI M.

SECHI – NIEDDA

IV:      CHERCHI

VAR:     DI MARTINO

AVAR:       GALETTO

 

UDINESE – FERALPISALO’    Venerd์ 05/08 h. 18.00

COSSO

BACCINI – MINIUTTI

IV:      LOVISON

VAR:     ABBATTISTA

AVAR:       ROSSI L.

 

LECCE – CITTADELLA    Venerd์ 05/08 h. 21.00

MIELE G. 

MASTRODONATO – FIORE

IV:       LEONE

VAR:      NASCA

AVAR:       PAGNOTTA

 

SAMPDORIA – REGGINA    Venerd์ 05/08 h. 21.15

FERRIERI CAPUTI

LIBERTI – ROSSI C. 

IV:     VIRGILIO

VAR:     MARINI

AVAR:     ROSSI M.

 

PISA – BRESCIA    Sabato 06/08 h. 17.45

GARIGLIO

COSTANZO – GUALTIERI C.

IV:      ANDREANO

VAR:     ABBATTISTA

AVAR:     MONDIN

 

SPEZIA – COMO    Sabato 06/08 h. 18.00

MERAVIGLIA

IMPERIALE – BERTI

IV:     IACOBELLIS

VAR:     MINELLI

AVAR:      LOMBARDI

 

EMPOLI – SPAL    Sabato 06/08 h. 21.00

VOLPI

MIELE D. – ZINGARELLI

IV:     ANGELUCCI

VAR:     DI MARTINO

AVAR:     LO CICERO

 

TORINO - PALERMO    Sabato 06/08 h. 21.15

GHERSINI

ALASSIO – MOKHTAR

IV:     CALZAVARA

VAR:      MARINI

AVAR:       VIVENZI

 

VENEZIA – ASCOLI    Domenica 07/08 h. 17.45

PATERNA

MARCHI – RICCI

IV:       DJURDJRVIC

VAR:      MAGGIONI

AVAR:      LONGO S.

 

H. VERONA - BARI    Domenica 07/08 h. 18.00

BARONI

TRINCHIERI – CECCON 

IV:     NICOLINI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:      MUTO

 

SALERNITANA – PARMA    Domenica 07/08 h. 21.00

PEZZUTO

PASSERI – POLITI

IV:      CAVALIERE

VAR:     BANTI

AVAR:     PAGANESSI

 

MONZA – FROSINONE    Domenica 07/08 h. 21.15

SERRA

BRESMES – LONGO F.

IV:     DIOP

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:      SCARPA

 

GENOA – BENEVENTO    Luned์ 08/08 h. 17.45

COLOMBO

VECCHI – VONO

IV:     FIERO

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:     LONGO S.

 

MODENA - SASSUOLO     Luned์ 08/08 h. 18.00

AURELIANO

CIPRESSA – VIGILE

IV:     GALIPO’

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:       LOMBARDO

 

CREMONESE – TERNANA    Luned์ 08/08 h. 21.00  a Ferrara

GIUA

SCATRAGLI – TRASCIATTI

IV:       BORDIN

VAR:      DI PAOLO

AVAR:      PAGANESSI

 

BOLOGNA – COSENZA    Luned์ 08/08 h. 21.15

CAMPLONE

MASSARA – CORTESE 

IV:     BONACINA

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:      MUTO

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #1 on: Wed 10 Aug 2022 16:16 »
The week-end of Ferragosto (aka the Feast of the Assumption), with most Italians at the beach or up in the mountains and the cities stiflingly hot.  What better time could there be to start the league football season?  Still, it's good preparation for Qatar, I suppose.

Match officials for the 1st round of Serie A fixtures, 13-15 August:


MILAN - UDINESE     Sabato 13/08 h. 18.30

MARINELLI

BOTTEGONI – GALETTO

IV:      GARIGLIO

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       BRFESMES

 

SAMPDORIA – ATALANTA     Sabato 13/08 h. 18.30

DIONISI

COSTANZO – PASSERI

IV:      MIELE G.

VAR:     PAIRETTO

AVAR:       TEGONI

 

LECCE – INTER     Sabato 13/08 h. 20.45

PRONTERA

MONDIN – ROSSI L.

IV:       MARCENARO

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

MONZA – TORINO     Sabato 13/08 h. 20.45

MARIANI

LIBERTI – ROSSI C.

IV:     CAMPLONE

VAR:     MAGGIONI

AVAR:     BACCINI

 

FIORENTINA - CREMONESE     h. 18.30

SACCHI

MARGANI – DEI GIUDICI

IV:      VOLPI

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:     LONGO S.

 

LAZIO – BOLOGNA     h. 18.30

MASSIMI

DE MEO – SCARPA

IV:     PEZZUTO

VAR:     GHERSINI

AVAR:      LO CICERO

 

SPEZIA – EMPOLI      h. 20.45

CHIFFI

DEL GIOVANE – YOSHIKAWA

IV:     COLOMBO

VAR:     ABISSO

AVAR:     MELI

 

SALERNITANA – ROMA     h. 20.45

SOZZA

CECCONI – BERCIGLI

IV:     BARONI

VAR:      AURELIANO

AVAR:       VIVENZI

 

H. VERONA – NAPOLI     Luned์ 15/08 h. 18.30

FABBRI

LOMBARDO – LOMBARDI

IV:       MERAVIGLIA

VAR:      DI PAOLO

AVAR:      BINDONI

 

JUVENTUS – SASSUOLO     Luned์ 15/08 h. 20.45

RAPUANO

DI VUOLO – DI GIOIA

IV:     GIUA

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:      MUTO

Supplemento on-line della rivista "L'Arbitro"
(aut. Tribunale di Roma n. 499 del 01/09/1989)
Like Like x 1 View List

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #2 on: Wed 17 Aug 2022 16:22 »
Match officials for the second round of fixtures, 20-2 August:

TORINO – LAZIO     Sabato 20/08 h. 18.30

PICCININI

TOLFO – CAPALDO

IV:      MARINELLI

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:       LONGO S.

 

UDINESE – SALERNITANA     Sabato 20/08 h. 18.30

AURELIANO

BINDONI – IMPERIALE 

IV:      PERENZONI

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

INTER – SPEZIA     Sabato 20/08 h. 20.45

GHERSINI

DI IORIO – RASPOLLINI

IV:       SANTORO

VAR:      MARINI

AVAR:       GUIDA

 

SASSUOLO – LECCE     Sabato 20/08 h. 20.45

COLOMBO

ROSSI M. – MARCHI

IV:     MIELE G.

VAR:     PATERNA

AVAR:     IRRATI

 

EMPOLI – FIORENTINA     h. 18.30

MARCHETTI

MOKHTAR – TRINCHIERI

IV:      SACCHI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:     PASSERI

 

NAPOLI – MONZA     h. 18.30

FOURNEAU

MASSARA – SECHI

IV:     RUTELLA

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:      PATERNA

 

ATALANTA – MILAN     h. 20.45

MARESCA

BACCINI – PRENNA

IV:      SOZZA

VAR:     VALERI

AVAR:     COSTANZO

 

BOLOGNA – H. VERONA     h. 20.45

MARCENARO

CIPRESSA – SCATRAGLI

IV:     GUALTIERI M.

VAR:      GUIDA

AVAR:       MARINI

 

ROMA – CREMONESE     Luned์ 22/08 h. 18.30

MASSIMI

MELI – PERETTI

IV:       AYROLDI

VAR:      FABBRI

AVAR:      MUTO

 

SAMPDORIA – JUVENTUS     Luned์ 22/08 h. 20.45

ABISSO

PALERMO – ZINGARELLI

IV:     COSSO

VAR:     BANTI

AVAR:      LO CICERO

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #3 on: Wed 24 Aug 2022 16:21 »
Match officials for the third round of fixtures, 26-8 August:

MONZA – UDINESE     Venerd์ 26/08 h. 18.30

DI BELLO

ROSSI L. – MONDIN

IV:      FERRIERI CAPUTI

VAR:     MARINI

AVAR:       LONGO S.

 

LAZIO – INTER     Venerd์ 26/08 h. 20.45

FABBRI

PAGLIARDINI – VECCHI

IV:      MARESCA

VAR:     AURELIANO

AVAR:       CARBONE

 

CREMONESE – TORINO     Sabato 27/08 h. 18.30

VALERI

BACCINI – PRENNA

IV:       MARCENARO

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:       ABBATTISTA

 

JUVENTUS – ROMA     Sabato 27/08 h. 18.30

IRRATI

PRETI – BERTI

IV:     ABISSO

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:     PAGANESSI

 

MILAN – BOLOGNA     Sabato 27/08 h. 20.45

MANGANIELLO

DEI GIUDICI – MARGANI

IV:      MERAVIGLIA

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:     IMPERIALE

 

SPEZIA – SASSUOLO     Sabato 27/08 h. 20.45

COSSO

FIORE – MACADDINO

IV:     VOLPI

VAR:     DIONISI

AVAR:      GIALLATINI

 

H. VERONA – ATALANTA    h. 18.30

PRONTERA

DI GIOIA – DE MEO

IV:      AYROLDI

VAR:     GHERSINI

AVAR:     GALETTO

 

SALERNITANA-SAMPDORIA     h. 18.30

MASSA

MORO – GARZELLI

IV:     FELICIANI

VAR:      LA PENNA

AVAR:       ZUFFERLI

 

FIORENTINA – NAPOLI     h. 20.45

MARINELLI

 

COLAROSSI – MASTRODONATO

IV:       COLOMBO

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:      LO CICERO

 

LECCE – EMPOLI     h. 20.45

SANTORO

PASSERI – COSTANZO 

IV:     BARONI

VAR:     MARIANI

AVAR:       PERETTI

TheThingFromLewes

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 3,091
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #4 on: Wed 24 Aug 2022 16:29 »
Irrati for the big game…. 🙄

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #5 on: Tue 30 Aug 2022 14:49 »
Match officials for the 4th round of fixtures, 30 August – 1 September:

SASSUOLO MILAN     Marted์ 30/08 h. 18.30

AYROLDI

TOLFO – ROCCA

IV:      RAPUANO

VAR:     BANTI

AVAR:       BINDONI

 

INTER – CREMONESE     Marted์ 30/08 h. 20.45

FOURNEAU

DEL GIOVANE – YOSHIKAWA

IV:      MANGANIELLO

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:       VALERIANI

 

ROMA – MONZA     Marted์ 30/08 h. 20.45

PICCININI

TEGONI – ROSSI M.

IV:       DIONISI

VAR:      MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       MELI

 

EMPOLI – H. VERONA       h. 18.30

SERRA

LIBERTI – MIELE D.

IV:     PAIRETTO

VAR:     LA PENNA

AVAR:     PAGANESSI

 

SAMPDORIA – LAZIO       h. 18.30

AURELIANO

BERCIGLI – CECCONI

IV:      PRONTERA

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:     MUTO

 

UDINESE – FIORENTINA       h. 18.30

MARIANI

GIALLATINI – CARBONE

IV:     MAGGIONI

VAR:     FABBRI

AVAR:      ALASSIO

 

JUVENTUS – SPEZIA     h. 20.45

COLOMBO

SCATRAGLI – MARCHI

IV:      VALERI

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:     LONGO S.

 

NAPOLI – LECCE     h. 20.45

MARCENARO

LO CICERO – PALERMO

IV:     DOVERI

VAR:      ABISSO

AVAR:       GALETTO

 

ATALANTA – TORINO     Gioved์ 01/09 h. 20.45

DI BELLO

PERROTTI – DI IORIO

IV:       SACCHI

VAR:      MARINI

AVAR:      ROSSI L.

 

BOLOGNA – SALERNITANA     Gioved์ 01/09 h. 20.45

GHERSINI

RASPOLLINI – SCHIRRU 

IV:     MASSA

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:       DI MARTINO

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #6 on: Wed 07 Sep 2022 16:11 »
 Match officials for the sixth round of fixtures, 10-12 September:

NAPOLI – SPEZIA     Sabato 10/09 h. 15.00

SANTORO

MARGANI – D’ASCANIO

IV:      VOLPI

VAR:     VALERI

AVAR:       PRENNA

 

INTER – TORINO     Sabato 10/09 h. 18.00

AYROLDI

CECCONI – BERCIGLI

IV:      DOVERI

VAR:     DI BELLO

AVAR:       BINDONI

 

SAMPDORIA – MILAN     Sabato 10/09 h. 20.45

FABBRI

LIBERTI – DEL GIOVANE

IV:       MASSA

VAR:      ABISSO

AVAR:       LONGO S. 

 

ATALANTA – CREMONESE     h. 12.30

COLOMBO

SCHIRRU – DI GIACINTO 

IV:     GUALTIERI M.

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:     PRETI

 

BOLOGNA – FIORENTINA     h. 15.00

ORSATO

LO CICERO – PAGLIARDINI

IV:      ZUFFERLI

VAR:     MAGGIONI

AVAR:     MUTO

 

LECCE – MONZA     h. 15.00

PAIRETTO

CARBONE – GIALLATINI 

IV:     MIELE G.

VAR:     DI MARTINO

AVAR:      PAGANESSI

 

SASSUOLO – UDINESE     h. 15.00

CAMPLONE

ALASSIO – PAGNOTTA

IV:      GIUA

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:     MARCHETTI

 

LAZIO – H. VERONA     h. 18.00

IRRATI

ROSSI L. – PERROTTI

IV:     BARONI

VAR:      MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       VALERIANI

 

JUVENTUS – SALERNITANA     h. 20.45

MARCENARO 

SCARPA – TRINCHIERI

IV:       SOZZA

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:      MELI

 

EMPOLI – ROMA     Luned์ 12/09 h. 20.45

MARINELLI

DI IORIO – AFFATATO

IV:     PEZZUTO

VAR:     CHIFFI

AVAR:       GALETTO

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #7 on: Wed 14 Sep 2022 15:03 »
Match officials for the seventh round of fixtures, 16-18 September:


SALERNITANA – LECCE     Venerd์ 16/09 h. 20.45

DOVERI

ROSSI C. – CIPRIANI

IV:      CAMPLONE

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       PASSERI

 

BOLOGNA – EMPOLI     Sabato 17/09 h. 15.00

VOLPI

DI MONTE – MASSARA

IV:      PICCININI

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:       DEL GIOVANE

 

SPEZIA – SAMPDORIA     Sabato 17/09 h. 18.00

SOZZA

CIPRESSA – FONTEMURATO

IV:       MANGANIELLO

VAR:      MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       MARCHETTI

 

TORINO – SASSUOLO     Sabato 17/09 h. 20.45

BARONI

ZINGARELLI – SACCENTI

IV:     MASSA

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:     MUTO

 

UDINESE – INTER     h. 12.30

VALERI

PALERMO – MOKHTAR

IV:      SACCHI

VAR:     AURELIANO

AVAR:     GALETTO

 

CREMONESE – LAZIO     h. 15.00

ORSATO

DI VUOLO – LAUDATO 

IV:     FELICIANI

VAR:     ABISSO

AVAR:      LONGO S.

 

FIORENTINA – H. VERONA     h. 15.00

RAPUANO

MARCHI – CAPALDO

IV:      MARCENARO

VAR:     LA PENNA

AVAR:     ROSSI L.

 

MONZA – JUVENTUS     h. 15.00

MARESCA

PRENNA – DE MEO

IV:     MASSIMI

VAR:      FABBRI

AVAR:       COSTANZO

 

ROMA – ATALANTA     h. 18.00

CHIFFI

VECCHI – MASTRODONATO

IV:       AYROLDI

VAR:      DI PAOLO

AVAR:      CARBONE

 

MILAN – NAPOLI       h. 20.45

MARIANI

PRETI – BERTI 

IV:     DIONISI

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:       GIALLATINI

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #8 on: Thu 29 Sep 2022 13:51 »
Match officials for the eighth round of fixtures, 1-3 October. 

Sharp-eyed observers (i.e. everyone on this forum) will note that Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi has been appointed to her first match in Serie A.  This comes after three games in Serie B and two in the Coppa Italia.

NAPOLI – TORINO     Sabato 01/10 h. 15.00

MASSIMI

CIPRESSA – SCATRAGLI

IV:      CAMPLONE

VAR:     FOURNEAU

AVAR:       VALERI

 

INTER – ROMA     Sabato 01/10 h. 18.00

MASSA

PASSERI – COSTANZO

IV:      GHERSINI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       LONGO S.

 

EMPOLI – MILAN     Sabato 01/10 h. 20.45

AURELIANO

ROSSI L. – DI GIOIA

IV:       MARESCA

VAR:      GUIDA

AVAR:       DI MARTINO

 

LAZIO – SPEZIA     h. 12.30

SACCHI

LO CICERO – AFFATATO

IV:     PERENZONI

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:     ABBATTISTA

 

LECCE – CREMONESE     h. 15.00

MARINELLI

RASPOLLINI – MORO

IV:      VOLPI

VAR:     VALERI

AVAR:     MUTO

 

SAMPDORIA – MONZA     h. 15.00

AYROLDI

MIELE D. – YOSHIKAWA

IV:     BARONI

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:      GALETTO

 

SASSUOLO - SALERNITANA     h. 15.00

FERRIERI CAPUTI

RANGHETTI – VIVENZI

IV:      CHIFFI

VAR:     MARIANI

AVAR:     DI MARTINO

 

ATALANTA – FIORENTINA    h. 18.00

IRRATI

DEL GIOVANE – VALERIANI

IV:     GARIGLIO

VAR:      DI BELLO

AVAR:       MARINI

 

JUVENTUS – BOLOGNA     h. 20.45

ABISSO

TOLFO – PERROTTI

IV:       MAGGIONI

VAR:      LA PENNA

AVAR:      PRETI

 

H. VERONA – UDINESE     Luned์ 03/10 h. 20.45

MINELLI

BACCINI – COLAROSSI

IV:     SOZZA

VAR:     MARINI

AVAR:       PRENNA

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #9 on: Thu 06 Oct 2022 13:44 »
Match officials for the ninth round of fixtures, 8-10 October. 

Daniele Perenzoni is another newly promoted referee getting his first Serie A appointment.

SASSUOLO – INTER     Sabato 08/10 h. 15.00

SOZZA

VALERIANI – DEI GIUDICI

IV:      COLOMBO

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:       MAGGIONI

 

MILAN – JUVENTUS     Sabato 08/10 h. 18.00

ORSATO

CARBONE – GIALLATINI

IV:      FABBRI

VAR:     CHIFFI

AVAR:       MARINI

 

BOLOGNA – SAMPDORIA     Sabato 08/10 h. 20.45

PICCININI

PRENNA – LOMBARDO

IV:       FELICIANI

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:       BRESMES

 

TORINO – EMPOLI     h. 12.30

FOURNEAU

MASTRODONATO – MINIUTTI

IV:     RUTELLA

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:     MUTO

 

MONZA – SPEZIA     h. 15.00

PERENZONI

MELI – PERETTI

IV:      VOLPI

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:     LONGO S.

 

SALERNITANA – H. VERONA      h. 15.00

GHERSINI

SECHI – MASSARA

IV:     COSSO

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:      MAGGIONI

 

UDINESE – ATALANTA     h. 15.00

DOVERI

TEGONI – MORO

IV:      RAPUANO

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:     DI MARTINO

 

CREMONESE – NAPOLI     h. 18.00

ABISSO

DE MEO – MONDIN

IV:     SACCHI

VAR:      DI BELLO

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

ROMA – LECCE     h. 20.45

PRONTERA

ALASSIO – MOKTHAR

IV:       MINELLI

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:      ABBATTISTA

 

FIORENTINA – LAZIO     Luned์ 10/10 h. 20.45

MARESCA

BINDONI – ZINGARELLI 

IV:     PEZZUTO

VAR:     AURELIANO

AVAR:       GALETTO

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #10 on: Wed 12 Oct 2022 16:34 »
Match officials for the tenth round of fixtures, 15-17 October:

EMPOLI – MONZA     Sabato 15/10 h. 15.00

RAPUANO

BOTTEGONI – SCATRAGLI

IV:      PEZZUTO

VAR:     ORSATO

AVAR:       MARINI

 

TORINO – JUVENTUS     Sabato 15/10 h. 18.00

MARIANI

BACCINI – COLAROSSI

IV:      GHERSINI

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:       CARBONE

 

ATALANTA – SASSUOLO     Sabato 15/10 h. 20.45

MARCENARO

COSTANZO – PASSERI

IV:       SANTORO

VAR:      ABISSO

AVAR:       LONGO S.

 

INTER – SALERNITANA     h. 12.30

SACCHI

ROSSI L. – DI GIOIA

IV:     PICCININI

VAR:     MARINI

AVAR:     GIALLATINI

 

LAZIO – UDINESE     h. 15.00

COLOMBO

IMPERIALE – DI IORIO

IV:      MARINELLI

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:     MUTO

 

SPEZIA – CREMONESE     h. 15.00

MANGANIELLO

BERCIGLI – CECCONI

IV:     GUALTIERI M.

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:      DI MARTINO

 

NAPOLI – BOLOGNA     h. 18.00

COSSO

RASPOLLINI – AFFATATO

IV:      AYROLDI

VAR:     VALERI

AVAR:     ABBATTISTA

 

H. VERONA – MILAN     h. 20.45

MASSA

BRESMES – VECCHI

IV:     MARCHETTI

VAR:      MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

SAMPDORIA – ROMA     Luned์ 17/10 h. 18.30

DI BELLO

VALERIANI – MARGANI

IV:       SERRA

VAR:      AURELIANO

AVAR:      PERETTI

 

LECCE – FIORENTINA     Luned์ 17/10 h. 20.45

MASSIMI

VIVENZI – RANGHETTI 

IV:     DOVERI

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:       TEGONI

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #11 on: Tue 18 Oct 2022 14:32 »
 Match officials for what seems to be the second round of the Coppa Italia, 18-20 October:

GENOA – SPAL     Marted์ 18/10 h. 18.00

SANTORO

DEI GIUDICI – CAVALLINA

IV:      GUALTIERI M.

VAR:     DI MARTINO

AVAR:       MUTO

 

TORINO – CITTADELLA     Marted์ 18/10 h. 21.00

PEZZUTO

TRINCHIERI – LAUDATO

IV:      MARCENARO

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:       LONGO S.

 

SPEZIA – BRESCIA      Mercoled์ 19/10 h. 15.00

LA PENNA

PERROTTI – POLITI

IV:       MAGGIONI

VAR:      MARINI

AVAR:       MUTO

 

PARMA – BARI      Mercoled์ 19/10 h. 18.00

SERRA

LIBERTI – YOSHIKAWA

IV:     MERAVIGLIA

VAR:     FOURNEAU

AVAR:     LONGO S.

 

UDINESE – MONZA     Mercoled์ 19/10 h. 21.00

DIONISI

 FIORE – MACADDINO

IV:     MINELLI

VAR:     ABBATTISTA

AVAR:      ROSSI M.

 

CREMONESE – MODENA      Gioved์ 20/10 h. 15.00

PATERNA

SCHIRRU – SECHI

IV:     FELICIANI

VAR:     GHERSINI

AVAR:     BACCINI

 

SAMPDORIA – ASCOLI      Gioved์ 20/10 h. 18.00

ZUFFERLI

D’ASCANIO – CIPRIANI

IV:     COLOMBO

VAR:      MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

BOLOGNA – CAGLIARI      Gioved์ 20/10 h. 21.00

CAMPLONE

CAPALDO – SEVERINO

IV:       RAPUANO

VAR:      DI PAOLO

AVAR:      BERCIGLI

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #12 on: Thu 20 Oct 2022 14:09 »
Match officials for the eleventh round of fixtures, 21-4 October:

JUVENTUS – EMPOLI     Venerd์ 21/10 h. 20.45

FABBRI

DEL GIOVANE – LOMBARDO

IV:      CAMPLONE

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:       RANGHETTI


SALERNITANA – SPEZIA     Sabato 22/10 h. 15.00

CHIFFI

GIALLATINI – CARBONE

IV:      MASSIMI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

MILAN – MONZA     Sabato 22/10 h. 18.00

MARINELLI

ZINGARELLI – PALERMO

IV:      PRONTERA

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:       MONDIN

 

FIORENTINA – INTER     Sabato 22/10 h. 20.45

VALERI

PRETI – DI IORIO

IV:       SERRA

VAR:      MARIANI

AVAR:       COSTANZO

 

UDINESE – TORINO     h. 12.30

MARCHETTI

MARGANI – VECCHI

IV:     COSSO

VAR:     LA PENNA

AVAR:     DI MARTINO

 

BOLOGNA – LECCE     h. 15.00

SOZZA

TEGONI – BRESMES

IV:      RUTELLA

VAR:     MARINI

AVAR:     MUTO

 

ATALANTA – LAZIO     h. 18.00

ABISSO

DI GIOIA – DEI GIUDICI

IV:     ORSATO

VAR:     DI BELLO

AVAR:      CECCONI

 

ROMA – NAPOLI     h. 20.45

IRRATI

LO CICERO – TOLFO

IV:      MANGANIELLO

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:     PASSERI

 

CREMONESE – SAMPDORIA     Luned์ 24/10 h. 18.30

MARESCA

PERROTTI – GARZELLI

IV:     MIELE G.

VAR:      FOURNEAU

AVAR:       COLAROSSI

 

SASSUOLO – H. VERONA     Luned์ 24/10 h. 20.45

SANTORO

ROSSI C. – POLITI

IV:       PATERNA

VAR:      PICCININI

AVAR:      VIVENZI

ryan80

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 107
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #13 on: Thu 20 Oct 2022 18:32 »
Big games for Irrati who gets the "Derby of the South" and Abisso.

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2022-3
« Reply #14 on: Wed 26 Oct 2022 11:04 »
Match officials for the twelfth round of fixtures, 29-31 October:

NAPOLI – SASSUOLO     Sabato 29/10 h. 15.00

RAPUANO

BACCINI – SCHIRRU

IV:      PERENZONI

VAR:     MARINI

AVAR:       LONGO S.

 

LECCE – JUVENTUS     Sabato 29/10 h. 18.00

CHIFFI

MONDIN – AFFATATO

IV:      MARCHETTI

VAR:     FABBRI

AVAR:       DEL GIOVANE

 

INTER – SAMPDORIA     Sabato 29/10 h. 20.45

MASSIMI

GALETTO – MASSARA

IV:       COSSO

VAR:      NASCA

AVAR:       PAGANESSI

 

EMPOLI – ATALANTA     h. 12.30

AYROLDI

ROCCA – ROSSI M.

IV:     VOLPI

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:     NASCA

 

CREMONESE – UDINESE     h. 15.00

IRRATI

SCATRAGLI – BARONE

IV:      GHERSINI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:     MARINI

 

SPEZIA – FIORENTINA     h. 15.00

MASSA

PASSERI – COSTANZO

IV:     SANTORO

VAR:     PATERNA

AVAR:      DI PAOLO

 

LAZIO – SALERNITANA     h. 18.00

MANGANIELLO

ALASSIO – BOTTEGONI

IV:      MARIANI

VAR:     DI BELLO

AVAR:     LONGO S.

 

TORINO – MILAN     h. 20.45

ABISSO

DI VUOLO – YOSHIKAWA

IV:     MARESCA

VAR:      AURELIANO

AVAR:       MUTO

 

H. VERONA – ROMA     Luned์ 31/10 h. 18.30

SACCHI

VIVENZI – CIPRESSA

IV:       BARONI

VAR:      MARESCA

AVAR:      AURELIANO

 

MONZA – BOLOGNA     Luned์ 31/10 h. 20.45

PAIRETTO

COLAROSSI – CIPRIANI 

IV:     GARIGLIO

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:       TEGONI